Դ-19 Ѻ ش:25/05/2020 11:38

Դ
3,042
2

ѧѴѧԴ

ѧѴ Դ
Bangkok1551
Phuket226
Nonthaburi158
Yala133
Songkhla128
Samut Prakan116
Chonburi105
Pattani91
Chiang Mai41
Narathiwat40
Pathum Thani39
Nakhon Pathom22
Chumphon21
Krabi20
Nakhon Ratchasima19
Surat Thani18
Satun18
Prachuap Khiri Khan17
Chachoengsao17
Ubon Ratchathani15
Samut Sakhon14
Phatthalung14
Buriram13
Nakhon Si Thammarat12
Sa Kaeo10
Chiang Rai9
Udon Thani9
Surin9
Kanchanaburi9
Nakhon Sawan9
Prachinburi9
Sisaket8
Ratchaburi7
Trang7
Phitsanulok6
Khon Kaen6
Rayong6
Suphan Buri6
Saraburi5
Mae Hong Son5
Loei5
Mukdahan4
Lamphun4
Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya4
Nong Bua Lamphu4
Lampang4
Uttaradit3
Phetchabun3
Chaiyaphum3
Kalasin3
Nong Khai3
Roi Et3
Chanthaburi3
Tak3
Sukhothai3
Phayao3
Nakhon Nayok2
Amnat Charoen2
Phetchaburi2
Phang Nga2
Lopburi2
Nakhon Phanom2
Samut Songkhram1
Maha Sarakham1
Sakon Nakhon1
Uthai Thani1
Phrae1
Yasothon1

ʶԵԴ-19 ¹

Դ ԴªԵªԵ ѡ þ.
Singapore31,960+3442315,73816,199
Indonesia22,750+4791,391+195,64215,717
Philippines14,319+284873+53,32310,123
Malaysia7,417+1721155,9791,323
Thailand3,042+257+12,92857
Vietnam326+1027254
Myanmar203+2612374
Brunei14111373
Cambodia12401222
Laos190145

ʶԵԴ-19 š

Դ ԴªԵªԵ ѡ þ.
World5,570,106+76,023346,933+2,4162,355,1412,868,032
USA1,704,075+17,63999,754+454462,2511,142,070
Brazil370,060+6,44223,102+386149,911197,047
Russia353,427+8,9463,633+92118,798230,996
Spain282,48026,837196,95858,685
UK261,184+1,62536,914+12100
Italy230,158+30032,877+92141,98155,300
France182,942+35828,432+6565,19989,311
Germany180,789+4618,428+57161,20011,161
Turkey157,814+9874,369+29120,01533,430
India144,941+6,4054,172+14860,70680,063
Iran137,724+2,0237,451+34107,71322,560
Peru119,9593,45649,79566,708
Canada85,698+9996,541+11744,59334,564
China82,985+114,63478,26883
Saudi Arabia74,795+2,235399+945,66828,728
Chile73,997+4,895761+4329,30243,934
Mexico68,620+2,7647,394+21547,42413,802
Belgium57,342+2509,312+3215,29732,733
Pakistan56,349+1,7481,167+3417,48237,700
Qatar45,465+1,75126+310,36335,076
Netherlands45,445+2095,830+800
Ecuador37,355+5993,203+9518,00316,149
Belarus37,144+946204+514,44922,491
Bangladesh35,585+1,975501+217,33427,750
Sweden33,843+3844,029+314,97124,843
Singapore31,960+3442315,73816,199
Portugal30,788+1651,330+1417,82211,636
Switzerland30,746+101,913+728,200633
UAE30,307+822248+315,65714,402
Ireland24,698+591,60621,0602,032
South Africa23,615+1,032481+5211,91711,217
Indonesia22,750+4791,391+195,64215,717
Colombia21,981+806750+235,26515,966
Kuwait21,967+665165+96,62115,181
Poland21,631+3051,007+119,27611,348
Ukraine21,245+259623+67,23413,388
Romania18,283+2131,205+2011,6305,448
Egypt17,967+702783+194,90012,284
Israel16,734+17281+214,3072,146
Japan16,55082013,4132,317
Austria16,539+36641+115,138760
Dominican Republic15,073+272460+28,2856,328
Philippines14,319+284873+53,32310,123
Argentina12,076456+43,9997,621
Denmark11,387+27563+19,964860
S. Korea11,206+16267+110,226713
Serbia11,193+34239+15,9205,034
Afghanistan11,173+591219+11,0979,857
Panama10,9263066,2794,341
Bahrain9,171+33144,7534,404
Czechia8,972+17317+26,1802,475
Kazakhstan8,531+209354,5153,981
Algeria8,503+197609+94,7473,147
Norway8,360+82357,727398
Nigeria7,8392262,2635,350
Oman7,770371,9335,800
Morocco7,532+99200+14,7742,558
Malaysia7,417+1721155,9791,323
Moldova7,147+54261+113,8023,084
Australia7,118+41026,531485
Armenia7,113+45287+63,1453,881
Ghana6,808+125322,0704,706
Finland6,599+20308+15,1001,191
Bolivia6,263+348250+106295,384
Cameroon4,8901651,8652,860
Iraq4,632+163163+32,8111,658
Azerbaijan4,271+14951+22,7411,479
Luxembourg3,993+11103,781102
Honduras3,950+207180+64683,302
Sudan3,820+192165+194583,197
Hungary3,756+15491+51,7111,554
Guatemala3,424+37058+32583,108
Guinea3,275201,6731,582
Uzbekistan3,189+25132,607569
Senegal3,130+83351,5151,580
Tajikistan3,100+171461,3951,659
Thailand3,042+257+12,92857
Greece2,882+4172+11,3741,336
Djibouti2,468+19814+41,0791,375
Bulgaria2,433+61308621,441
Ivory Coast2,423+47301,2571,136
Bosnia and Herzegovina2,406+5146+21,696564
DRC2,297+15667+43371,893
Croatia2,244100+12,035109
Gabon2,135+20114+25621,559
North Macedonia1,999+211131,439447
El Salvador1,983+68356981,250
Cuba1,947+6821,704161
Estonia1,824+165+11,538221
Iceland1,804101,7913
Somalia1,689+9566+52351,388
Lithuania1,635+12631,138434
Mayotte1,609+2220894695
Slovakia1,511+2281,307176
New Zealand1,504211,45627
Slovenia1,469+11071,34616
Kyrgyzstan1,433+3016+2992425
Maldives1,395+2441551,236
Kenya1,286+7252+1402832
Sri Lanka1,182+4110+1695477
Guinea-Bissau1,178+647+1421,129
Venezuela1,12110262849
Lebanon1,119+526688405
Hong Kong1,06641,03032
Mali1,059+2967+2604388
Tunisia1,051+34891786
Latvia1,049+222712315
Equatorial Guinea1,043+8312+1165866
Albania1,004+632795177
Haiti958+9327+122909
Costa Rica951+2110628313
Niger951+662+1786103
Cyprus937+217594326
Zambia9207336577
Paraguay865+311344510
Burkina Faso832+1852672108
Uruguay76922618129
Andorra763+15166349
Sierra Leone735+2842+2293400
Georgia731+112526193
Diamond Princess7121365148
Jordan711+39479223
Chad687+1261+1244382
Nepal682+794+1112566
San Marino666+142270354
Ethiopia655+735159491
South Sudan65586641
CAR652+48122629
Malta611+16485120
Channel Islands55845517-4
Jamaica552+29211332
Madagascar542+152147393
Tanzania50921183305
Congo48716147324
Réunion452141140
Taiwan441741519
Palestine423335763
Cabo Verde390+103155232
Togo386+513+1161212
Rwanda336+9023898
Isle of Man336243057
Mauritius334103222
French Guiana3281145182
Vietnam326+1027254
Montenegro32493150
Sao Tome and Principe299+4811+34284
Nicaragua2791719963
Liberia2652614198
Mauritania262+259+315238
Eswatini256+6215896
Yemen233+1144+210179
Uganda222+24069153
Mozambique209+151+171137
Myanmar203+2612374
Martinique197149192
Benin191384104
Faeroe Islands18701870
Guadeloupe1611411532
Gibraltar15401477
Brunei14111373
Mongolia141033108
Guyana137+211+16264
Cayman Islands134+516172
Bermuda13398935
Cambodia12401222
Trinidad and Tobago11681080
Syria106+2044161
Malawi101+1843364
Aruba1013953
Bahamas100114643
Monaco984904
Barbados9277114
Comoros8712165
Liechtenstein8215526
Sint Maarten7715593
Libya7534032
Angola6941847
French Polynesia600600
Zimbabwe5642527
Macao450450
Burundi4212021
Saint Martin403334
Eritrea390390
Botswana3511915
Bhutan27+30621
Antigua and Barbuda253193
Gambia251177
Timor-Leste240240
Grenada23+10185
Namibia210147
Laos190145
Curaçao18+11143
Belize182160
Saint Lucia180180
New Caledonia180180
Fiji180153
St. Vincent Grenadines180144
Dominica160160
Saint Kitts and Nevis150150
Falkland Islands130130
Turks and Caicos121101
Greenland120111
Vatican City120210
Montserrat111100
Suriname11191
Seychelles110110
MS Zaandam9207
Western Sahara9063
British Virgin Islands8161
Papua New Guinea8080
Caribbean Netherlands6060
St. Barth6060
Anguilla3030
Lesotho2002
Saint Pierre Miquelon1010