纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/04/18)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone17,154,8584,506,818
2Samsung21,206,6114,237,555
3OPPO9,824,4042,128,701
4vivo6,212,7181,375,831
5Huawei4,079,459960,017
6iPad2,486,266459,385
7Wiko808,736179,250
8Xiaomi795,520158,685
9Asus699,214143,051
10LAVA425,062102,316
11TRUE347,41377,919
12Sony276,01550,509
13Motorola237,91043,652
14Lenovo235,79043,512
15Dtac148,40937,552
16Nokia191,93136,657
17Acer171,93235,434
18ZTE130,70427,455
19LG65,73925,248
20i-mobile89,05220,641
21HTC49,6109,587
22Google Pixel39,8569,405
23Tichips17,2775,343
24Inovo8,5483,044
25TWZ7,0491,864
26L-Max5,0781,394
27HOCOM2,8851,160
28ALCATEL5,4301,013
29Meizu3,833759
30APLUS1,854611
31Amazon947158
32Infone672100
Internet Innovation Research Center.