纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2022/05/15)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone10,313,1563,022,573
2Samsung9,702,3282,661,359
3OPPO5,833,3001,776,320
4vivo2,703,671844,686
5iPad985,916260,289
6Huawei903,732254,216
7Xiaomi567,195151,246
8Motorola100,73125,954
9Asus78,74220,971
10Nokia50,47913,554
11Lenovo38,2729,579
12TRUE22,6897,428
13Wiko25,8927,384
14Sony22,0085,694
15Google Pixel18,6905,556
16LAVA15,5575,021
17Acer8,7882,620
18ZTE7,3532,007
19Tichips3,9141,282
20LG29,907815
21TWZ2,022780
22HTC2,916739
23Dtac1,988461
24i-mobile1,375325
25Inovo256120
26APLUS47089
27L-Max26768
28ALCATEL13439
29Meizu15935
30Amazon16624
31HOCOM164
Internet Innovation Research Center.