纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/11/20)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Dtac 15,5126,356
2Dtac PhoneT312,7472,946
3Dtac PhoneS310,9862,761
4Dtac PhoneX34,7621,133
5Dtac phone Joey Jet 24,482883
6Dtac Phone T24,4371,154
7Dtac PhoneM24,0791,152
8Dtac _Phone_S23,606970
9Dtac phone M12,907648
10Dtac PhoneT2722284
11Dtac Phone M28623
12Dtac -T3434
Total64,36018,344
Internet Innovation Research Center.