纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/09/18)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Dtac PhoneS317,0323,705
2Dtac 16,9437,212
3Dtac PhoneT316,9163,620
4Dtac PhoneM212,2572,180
5Dtac Phone T29,1871,963
6Dtac PhoneX36,2551,341
7Dtac phone Joey Jet 25,1181,184
8Dtac _Phone_S25,0321,317
9Dtac phone M13,811867
10Dtac PhoneT22,391457
11Dtac Phone M217434
12Dtac -T2929
Total95,14523,909
Internet Innovation Research Center.