纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/09/17)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Inovo I6181,707512
2Inovo I5051,111295
3Inovo I552737259
4Inovo I503722228
5Inovo I458557193
6Inovo I553462137
7Inovo I481 38998
8Inovo I40122253
9Inovo I51618560
10Inovo I58116978
11Inovo I4029629
12Inovo iTAB705_HW19038
13Inovo I458 F13914
14Inovo I4093419
15Inovo I552Happy184
16Inovo I552 Special52
17Inovo I552_Mango_Gold32
18Inovo I552Mango31
19Inovo I516_X511
Total6,5502,023
Internet Innovation Research Center.