纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/01/22)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Inovo I6181,998731
2Inovo I5051,335250
3Inovo I552438100
4Inovo I51625533
5Inovo I458244102
6Inovo I503227102
7Inovo I55317963
8Inovo I481 16252
9Inovo iTAB705_HW115013
10Inovo I5819542
11Inovo I458 F1733
12Inovo I4016621
13Inovo I4025017
14Inovo I552Happy175
15Inovo I552 mango(S)124
16Inovo I516_X563
17Inovo I40933
18Inovo I401_Plus31
19Inovo I552Mango11
Total5,3141,546
Internet Innovation Research Center.