纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/11/20)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Lava Iris5032,6059,323
2Lava Iris 75516,0744,197
3Lava Iris 55015,3663,649
4Lava Iris 87012,8313,756
5Lava Iris 82012,5513,632
6Lava Iris409,9332,880
7Lava Iris5658,3151,698
8Lava Iris 8107,7972,194
9Lava Iris 6007,2211,854
10Lava Iris7026,0091,536
11Lava Iris5105,4211,522
12Lava Iris 5154,5491,059
13Lava Iris604,4611,230
14Lava Iris 5124,3781,203
15Lava Iris804,3591,092
16Lava Iris3604,3021,314
17Lava Iris 7504,2421,135
18Lava Iris7003,8411,038
19Lava Iris8803,7891,077
20LAVA A13,232899
21Lava Iris5603,144608
22Lava Iris532,927692
23Lava Iris7082,565776
24Lava Iris512,216772
25Lava Iris8002,105602
26Lava Iris88_go2,083596
27LAVA _A32,044600
28LAVA LH99401,806581
29LAVA LH99301,703517
30Lava Iris3531,497286
31Lava Iris5001,062339
32Lava Iris 505828227
33Lava Iris88822238
34LAVA A2656187
35LAVA LF9810_2GB484117
36Lava Iris65424101
37LAVA LE981026971
38Lava Iris35413118
39Lava Iris405+10732
40Lava Iris45610029
41Lava Iris88s2713
42LAVA _R1s279
43LAVA _R1184
44Lava Iris870176
45Lava Iris 870s75
46LAVA 51222
47Lava Iris758_4G11
48LAVA 36011
49LAVA iris 82011
50Lava Iris X8s11
51Lava Iris pro 2011
Total198,35253,721
Internet Innovation Research Center.