纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/01/22)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1LG Nexus 5X31,38721,242
2LG-H8181,911450
3LG-H870DS1,762426
4LG-D6901,514347
5LG-H9301,444295
6LG-H9901,353284
7LG-D335986217
8LG-H788750141
9LG-D802739144
10LG-D85551489
11LG-H502504125
12LG-H540462108
13LG-F800L45665
14LG-K52044689
15LG-M40039821
16LG-M21037140
17LG-H84535677
18LG-K43034990
19LG-M70030174
20LG-H87029165
21LG-TP26027936
22LG-H873272103
23LG-H93126710
24LG-H90024521
25LG-K37323625
26LG-H32423435
27LG-H91823230
28LG-P7682311
29LG-H86021760
30LG-Q710AL21645
31LG-F800K21455
32LG-V49021420
33LG-F460L2124
34LG-H525n2077
35LG-M25019751
36LG-D61819348
37LG-H872PR17838
38LG-M20017829
39LG-H81517163
40LG-F700S17115
41LG-F500L16229
42LG-H93214633
43LG-H83114551
44LG-H84014111
45LG-F700L14046
46LG-H87213942
47LG-H81213926
48LG-SP20013823
49LG-F600L11632
50LG-F700K11618
51LG-D41011531
52LG-F600K11516
53LG-F600S11028
54LG-H91010728
55LG-US99810617
56LG-H85010429
57LG-K35010233
58LG-LS7779423
59LG-LS9939215
60LG-K5358919
61LG-H961N8221
62LG-H8117316
63LG-H8206727
64LG-F770S669
65LG-K5506517
66LG-L160L6332
67LG-TP4506029
68LG-X2306021
69LG-K4256010
70LG-D686609
71LG-K500n604
72LG-K4205913
73LG-F670K599
74LG-H960588
75LG-H650583
76LG-M3275412
77LG-F800S5333
78LG-M1505218
79LG-K5805011
80LG-F620S5010
81LG-F560K4910
82LG-K330498
83LG-G7104727
84LG-M3204714
85LG-F750K4714
86LG-E9894612
87LG-M1534516
88LG-E9884512
89LG-K4284510
90LG-H8714416
91LG-F820L424
92LG-F460S407
93LG-D958404
94LG-US996404
95LG-M320G3917
96LG-V520395
97LG-H8303815
98LG-D8383814
99LG-H915374
100LG-H933366
101LG-F240S356
102LG-H635352
103LG-M4303415
104LG-F670L3310
105LG-SP320339
106LG-F430L337
107LG-H870S334
108LG-US700333
109LG-K530332
110LG-K2203214
111LG-M322327
112LG-LS997319
113LG-F500S318
114LG-D680306
115LG-F410S302
116LG-D320301
117LG-H8102911
118LG-F400L297
119LG-F720L2614
120LG-V5002510
121LG-K200256
122LG-F350L2413
123LG-D325248
124LG-F650L238
125LG-F240L237
126LG-H631235
127LG-M470234
128LG-H340232
129LG-H962226
130LG-LS9982110
131LG-F520S215
132LG-K1202010
133LG-P530L209
134LG-V521208
135LG-H961AN201
136LG-F400S194
137LG-AS998191
138LG-F620K1813
139LG-M160188
140LG-V525187
141LG-E975187
142LG LGM-K120L186
143LG-E975K186
144LG-P705f172
145LG-H735166
146LG-D851164
147LG-D682162
148LG-D722156
149LG-F400K156
150LG-M7031412
151LG-LK460146
152LG-F620L144
153LG-E400f132
154LG-AS110132
155LG-F490L128
156LG-F720S127
157LG-K500125
158LG-D415123
159LG-F690L121
160LG-F350S117
161LG-V522117
162LG-F650K116
163LG-F470K116
164LG-K540115
165LG-H440n115
166LG-H443112
167LG-D858HK111
168LG-F240K103
169LG-K410103
170LG-H848102
171LG-X24098
172LG-V53093
173LG-E510f92
174LG-V53392
175LG-P71691
176LG-V41086
177LG-F16084
178LG-V49683
179LG-V49883
180LG-H63483
181LG-H70077
182LG-M15177
183LG-P70575
184LG-F340K74
185LG-F350K74
186LG-F740L72
187LG-M25566
188LG-F370S66
189LG-F500K65
190LG-X21063
191LG-E98062
192LG-F510L62
193LG-F300L61
194LG-F320K61
195LG-X230YK54
196LG-V49554
197LG-F180L53
198LG-X22053
199LG-F300K53
200LG-X15053
201LG-D33153
202LG-P88052
203LG-E410i51
204LG-V607L51
205LG-F470S51
206LG-P815L51
207LG-D85244
208LG-K21044
209LG-D63143
210LG-F520K43
211LG-F650S43
212LG-H95542
213LG-V40042
214LG-F520L42
215LG-D80041
216LG-D390AR41
217LG-F220K33
218LG-F260S33
219LG-H871S33
220LG-F720K33
221LG-H74033
222LG-H34532
223LG-F320S32
224LG-F540S32
225LG-H340n32
226LG-D10031
227LG-K24031
228LG-H52231
229LG-P35031
230LG-D85022
231LG-K10022
232LG-E40022
233LG-V93022
234LG-H52022
235LG-D693n22
236LG-F370K22
237LG-K12122
238LG-K33222
239LG-F460K22
240LG-F670S22
241LG-P50022
242LG-Q710PL21
243LG-K13021
244LG-F610S21
245LG-H440AR21
246LG-V94021
247LG-V70021
248LG-E97321
249LG-H44021
250LG-D802T11
251LG-D72511
252LG-H788n11
253LG-F320L11
254LG-H42011
255LG-H870DSV11
256LG-D33711
257LG-F570S11
258LG-V507L11
259LG-D95011
260LG-VS410PP11
261LG-M71011
262LG-P71011
263LG-D16011
264LG-H635A11
265LG-H95011
266LG-H90111
267LG-D72311
268LG-D72411
269LG-V940n11
270LG-K55711
271LG-F690S11
272LG-D69311
273LG-US60111
274LG-E612f11
275LG-UK49511
276LG-F200S11
277LG-K45011
278LG-V49711
279LG-SU64011
280LG-V700n11
281LG-D802TR11
282LG-H50011
283LG-P72511
284LG-F160LV11
285LG-F480S11
286LG-F580L11
287LG-F340L11
Total56,97426,831
Internet Innovation Research Center.