纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/04/05)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1LG Nexus 5X26,75318,181
2LG-H8181,438345
3LG-H870DS1,339391
4LG-H990943247
5LG-H930894290
6LG-D690844239
7LG-D802714127
8LG-D335545158
9LG-H50253798
10LG-H788508135
11LG-K52048885
12LG-H87037098
13LG-H84536059
14LG-TP26031741
15LG-H86029461
16LG-F800L28852
17LG-H54028585
18LG-K37327728
19LG-H90027530
20LG-M250264100
21LG-D61826029
22LG-H873252119
23LG-M21024046
24LG-F310L2353
25LG-F700L22337
26LG-K43021374
27LG-H93220244
28LG-H525n1931
29LG-H81519062
30LG-M70018695
31LG-M20018143
32LG-Q710AL16891
33LG-D85515953
34LG-H91815831
35LG-V49014321
36LG-F350L1386
37LG-F800K12430
38LG-H93111417
39LG-H872PR11342
40LG-F700K11114
41LG-F500L10921
42LG-TP45010531
43LG-LS7779925
44LG-H8729745
45LG-H8319343
46LG-H8409112
47LG-M320G8916
48LG-H8118828
49LG-H8508626
50LG-M1608623
51LG-L160L8462
52LG-E9898211
53LG-K5508111
54LG-SP2007439
55LG-D4107227
56LG-LS9936527
57LG-H8716522
58LG-H8306426
59LG-M4006415
60LG-US996648
61LG-US9986323
62LG-G7106039
63LG-M3276026
64LG-K3305823
65LG-F800S5619
66LG-H8205521
67LG-H9105329
68LG-V525537
69LG-F670K524
70LG-M1535139
71LG-E975498
72LG-K3504823
73LG-F600L4822
74LG-M3204814
75LG-H3244627
76LG-K4204612
77LG-H8124520
78LG-E9884513
79LG-F600S4413
80LG-SP3204411
81LG-D686446
82LG-F670L439
83LG-V521419
84LG-F750K4013
85LG-K580378
86LG-D8383612
87LG-H961N3514
88LG-P530L336
89LG-F350K335
90LG-F720S3211
91LG-X2303111
92LG-F400S315
93LG-H650313
94LG-F720L3015
95LG-M4302921
96LG-D858HK296
97LG-V500294
98LG-D680279
99LG-M7032517
100LG-P505R2514
101LG-F700S2510
102LG-F620K258
103LG-M470255
104LG-E612251
105LG-V533247
106LG-M1502319
107LG-K5002315
108LG-K4252211
109LG-P875223
110LG-K2202113
111LG-LS9972110
112LG-K200212
113LG-V410207
114LG-LS9981914
115LG-M2551912
116LG-H631185
117LG-H440n174
118LG-F410S172
119LG-K500n171
120LG-F560K1611
121LG-F240S162
122LG-H9331512
123LG-D325157
124LG-F500S156
125LG-E975w151
126LG-X230YK1412
127LG-K3711410
128LG LGM-K120L145
129LG-P705f145
130LG-V520143
131LG-D800142
132LG-P768141
133LG-F400L137
134LG-P705132
135LG-K428125
136LG-H340n122
137LG-K540118
138LG-M322117
139LG-H915117
140LG-X210115
141LG-E900115
142LG-F350S115
143LG-F240L114
144LG-F460S113
145LG-F300K112
146LG-H818N111
147LG-E980111
148LG-K1201010
149LG-F770S106
150LG-H962105
151LG-H740104
152LG-H848102
153LG-V522102
154LG-LU300099
155LG-Q710PL99
156LG-M25798
157LG-D95896
158LG-K53595
159LG-H870DSV94
160LG-P97091
161LG-H870S86
162LG-F650K85
163LG-E975K85
164LG-F620S83
165LG-D722J81
166LG-M15177
167LG-US70074
168LG-D85273
169LG-F200K72
170LG-AS99872
171LG-M15472
172LG-D62065
173LG-F430L64
174LG-F720K64
175LG-H54264
176LG-F500K63
177LG-V498S162
178LG-H961AN61
179LG-D72255
180LG-F570S55
181LG-X24055
182LG-LK46054
183LG-F600K54
184LG-H90154
185LG-F620L54
186LG-P92053
187LG-D32053
188LG-H788SG52
189LG-F690L51
190LG-P71051
191LG-F490L44
192LG-H52544
193LG-H871S44
194LG-D40543
195LG-F690S43
196LG-H63443
197LG-H63543
198LG-V40042
199LG-K13042
200LG-H96042
201LG-P50042
202LG-F520K42
203LG-V49642
204LG-D85142
205LG-AS99341
206LG-H63041
207LG-D72441
208LG-US70133
209LG-H34033
210LG-X22033
211LG-D33733
212LG-F470K33
213LG-F460L33
214LG-H70033
215LG-F510L32
216LG-F320L32
217LG-X15032
218LG-F470L31
219LG-H870AR31
220LG-V700n31
221LG-LS98022
222LG-V49522
223LG-F650L22
224LG-K33222
225LG-D68222
226LG-F340K22
227LG-F820L22
228LG-D610TR22
229LG-H635A22
230LG-K21022
231LG-F370S22
232LG-H81022
233LG-H73522
234LG-AS33022
235LG-F180L22
236LG-E40022
237LG-F520S22
238LG-P76022
239LG-K10022
240LG-E400f22
241LG-H34322
242LG-K12122
243LG-F460K22
244LG-V53022
245LG-P451L22
246LG-F320K21
247LG-P71321
248LG-P88021
249LG-MS77021
250LG-P94021
251LG-P77821
252LG-H73621
253LG-H50021
254LG-F670S11
255LG-D33111
256LG-D63111
257LG-P815L11
258LG-F100L11
259LG-H95911
260LG-UK49511
261LG-D72711
262LG-H34511
263LG-F200L11
264LG-D60511
265LG-V93011
266LG-H52211
267LG-F740L11
268LG-K55711
269LG-AS11011
270LG-H44011
271LG-D68411
272LG-V94011
273LG-D95011
274LG-F540S11
275LG-D693n11
276LG-X16011
277LG-D37311
278LG-E98711
279LG-H440AR11
280LG-K41011
281LG-D95511
282LG-D80111
283LG-D28511
284LG-F520L11
285LG-H42211
286LG-D72311
287LG-D85011
288LG-K24011
289LG-F340S11
290LG-K53011
Total45,96123,448
Internet Innovation Research Center.