纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/09/17)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1LG Nexus 5X34,60824,227
2LG-L160L9,0905,057
3LG-H8182,714567
4LG-D6901,894410
5LG-H870DS1,865401
6LG-H9901,293231
7LG-D8021,276210
8LG-D3351,121230
9LG-H9301,062245
10LG-H788872167
11LG-H502781161
12LG-D855642104
13LG-H87048081
14LG-H81546579
15LG-H540462107
16LG-D61839643
17LG-K52038279
18LG-K43038175
19LG-V410379119
20LG-H84536762
21LG-TP26034622
22LG-H86033765
23LG-M70033075
24LG-F800L31760
25LG-M25027344
26LG-H93225030
27LG-F800K23444
28LG-TP45022925
29LG-V50021114
30LG-V49021027
31LG-M3201988
32LG-H87319038
33LG-H87218927
34LG-F350L17717
35LG-M40017327
36LG-K37316918
37LG-H32416340
38LG-F600S15420
39LG-M21014922
40LG-H91814618
41LG-F700L14343
42LG-K35014331
43LG-H9311405
44LG-H85013736
45LG-F800S12635
46LG-F600L12342
47LG-H90010915
48LG-LS9931096
49LG-M20010813
50LG-F670K10711
51LG-D95810411
52LG-D41010331
53LG-H82010020
54LG-F500L9615
55LG-E9899416
56LG-M3278911
57LG-US9987816
58LG-K5357520
59LG-H8317322
60LG-D8387223
61LG-H9607012
62LG-K2206818
63LG-F460L685
64LG-H961N6719
65LG-E9886620
66LG-D6806411
67LG-M320G643
68LG-F750K6211
69LG-K330618
70LG-F560K6019
71LG-H525n607
72LG-F600K5714
73LG-H8305517
74LG-M703555
75LG-H9105414
76LG-F650L507
77LG-H933505
78LG-H915505
79LG-F700S4910
80LG-F720K494
81LG-H8114812
82LG-US996488
83LG-Q710PL461
84LG-F500S4512
85LG-K5504510
86LG-D6864414
87LG-H8404413
88LG-F620K4410
89LG-SP2004410
90LG-F720L4316
91LG-M160439
92LG-V480434
93LG-H871429
94LG-V520392
95LG-X2303812
96LG-M1533810
97LG-K5803614
98LG-H812359
99LG-G710355
100LG-T375 AppleWebkit342
101LG-Q710AL3311
102LG-H631336
103LG-H650332
104LG-P880327
105LG-F460S323
106LG-K200318
107LG-D325317
108LG-F470K297
109LG-D7222812
110LG-F650K284
111LG-E9752711
112LG-F350S265
113LG-F520L265
114LG-P768253
115LG-F500K2412
116LG-K410246
117LG-D851234
118LG-V498234
119LG-K425228
120LG-F400S225
121LG-D331224
122LG-H345224
123LG-F700K2112
124LG-V521215
125LG-D170214
126LG-V525205
127LG-F240L204
128LG-F320S195
129LG-US700192
130LG-H440n192
131LG-H870S189
132LG-H635189
133LG-M150177
134LG-F400K175
135LG-H901175
136LG-F240S175
137LG-H962167
138LG-P705f167
139LG-K420167
140LG-H340n166
141LG-LS997165
142LG-V522162
143LG-LS777158
144LG-H735158
145LG-D682156
146LG-M430155
147LG-K500n154
148LG-F400L153
149LG-LK460142
150LG-F670L139
151LG-F620L139
152LG-K120136
153LG-H410121
154LG-D858HK121
155LG-F340K115
156LG-M470115
157LG-V930113
158LG-E400f113
159LG-E975K113
160LG-M257113
161LG-H848111
162LG-E900109
163LG-F430L107
164LG-H810106
165LG-F370S106
166LG-F300K105
167LG-F720S104
168LG-F740L104
169LG-D415104
170LG-D800101
171LG-LS99899
172LG-D40597
173LG-F770S96
174LG-F620S94
175LG-F410S94
176LG-K50094
177LG-P530L93
178LG-D62083
179LG-F460K83
180LG-P50083
181LG-H74082
182LG-F160L82
183LG-F490L76
184LG-P97073
185LG-V507L72
186LG-V498S171
187LG-F40071
188LG-F200K71
189LG-X22064
190LG-K42863
191LG-F340L63
192LG-F300L62
193LG-V49662
194LG-V53361
195LG-P815L61
196LG-F570S55
197LG-H73654
198LG-K54054
199LG-F320K54
200LG-D63154
201LG-X21053
202LG LGM-K120L53
203LG-F540S53
204LG-H54253
205LG-F310L53
206LG-P451L53
207LG-H440AR52
208LG-H95052
209LG-H63452
210LG-H635A51
211LG-H34051
212LG-D95944
213LG-H870DSV43
214LG-F670S43
215LG-P71443
216LG-H52543
217LG-F320L43
218LG-F310LR43
219LG-F520S43
220LG-K13043
221LG-F820L43
222LG-H70043
223LG-F690S42
224LG-P35041
225LG-SP32041
226LG-V75541
227LG-F690L41
228LG-P705g41
229LG-H95533
230LG-M25533
231LG-C71033
232LG-P99033
233LG-V40033
234LG-H818N32
235LG-P70532
236LG-H42232
237LG-AS11032
238LG-F300S32
239LG-K60031
240LG-T54031
241LG-M257PR31
242LG-P94031
243LG-E42031
244LG-VS450PP31
245LG-M15131
246LG-LX550 AU-MIC-LX55022
247LG-E44022
248LG-V607L22
249LG-H788n22
250LG-M32222
251LG-K37122
252LG-D85022
253LG-D95522
254LG-H63622
255LG-E405f22
256LG-F200L22
257LG-P76522
258LG-D855-orange22
259LG-H95922
260LG-C66021
261LG-F520K21
262LG-P72521
263LG-P87521
264LG-D28021
265LG-D60521
266LG-F240K21
267LG-D85221
268LG-H961AN21
269LG-H85821
270LG-D72421
271LG-AS99811
272LG-E40011
273LG-US60111
274LG-VS410PP11
275LG-E425f11
276LG-D405n11
277LG-X15011
278LG-K10011
279LG-F220K11
280LG-X24011
281LG-P87011
282LG-X76011
283Samsung GT-I91000lGingerbread.UGKG211
284LG-X230YK11
285LG-H44311
286LG-P71511
287LG-AS99311
288LG-H870AR11
289LG-K53011
290LG-AS33011
291LG-V700n11
292LG-P755L11
293LG-V94011
294LG-H50011
295LG-P71011
296LG-F350K11
297LG-E43011
298LG-D37311
299LG-F180S11
300LG-D10511
301LG-K12111
302LG-E98011
303LG-SU66011
304LG-P77811
305LG-D802TR11
306LG-P76011
307LG-P505R11
308LG-F260S11
309LG-E612f11
310LG-H32011
311LG-P92011
312LG-D80111
313LG-D610TR11
314LG-K33211
Total70,88734,779
Internet Innovation Research Center.