纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/11/13)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1LG Nexus 5X29,44923,826
2LG-L160L7,2315,006
3LG-H8181,759433
4LG-D6901,541316
5LG-D8021,106195
6LG-H870DS1,068353
7LG-H990833229
8LG-D335723195
9LG-H930721271
10LG-H502709132
11LG-H788672128
12LG-K52047779
13LG-H54044295
14LG-D85541673
15LG-H84529059
16LG-V49028719
17LG-K43027959
18LG-H91827134
19LG-H87226429
20LG-H87026271
21LG-F800L25551
22LG-D61821653
23LG-H81521449
24LG-M70019657
25LG-H86018547
26LG-TP26018022
27LG-F800K17148
28LG-D68616912
29LG-M21015427
30LG-H87315248
31LG-M25013146
32LG-H9151318
33LG-H93213025
34LG-D6801286
35LG-P7681242
36LG-F750K11214
37LG-H525n1102
38LG-H32410728
39LG-F700L10439
40LG-H85010236
41LG-F500L10118
42LG-K3509826
43LG-K330979
44LG-M2009416
45LG-D4109225
46LG-Q710AL9225
47LG-K4209017
48LG-H8208821
49LG-M4008814
50LG-E9898710
51LG-LS777869
52LG-E975828
53LG-H9008113
54LG-K3738110
55LG-K5357615
56LG-F700K7518
57LG-H933757
58LG-US9987019
59LG-H872PR7015
60LG-H8316929
61LG-F600L6830
62LG-F800S6825
63LG-K2206617
64LG-F670K6213
65LG-H8406112
66LG-K425614
67LG-X2305521
68LG-H931526
69LG-H650523
70LG-F600K507
71LG-M327498
72LG-F560K4715
73LG-F700S4713
74LG-SP2004712
75LG-H8114630
76LG-E9884422
77LG-H9104316
78LG-F650L434
79LG-F350L4116
80LG-F320S414
81LG-D8383914
82LG-TP4503723
83LG-M320G376
84LG-H8303614
85LG-M151369
86LG-M320367
87LG-V607L366
88LG-K410365
89LG-H810359
90LG-H870DSV348
91LG-V5003311
92LG-F770S3310
93LG-D722317
94LG-D320314
95LG-H871288
96LG-H631286
97LG-M430285
98LG-H870S284
99LG-F240L281
100LG-F620K2710
101LG-F600S2710
102LG-V521277
103LG-US996277
104LG-Q710PL271
105LG-H8122517
106LG-F500S2512
107LG-H848254
108LG-D3252410
109LG-K580248
110LG-K500n244
111LG-F500K2213
112LG-P705f223
113LG-H955215
114LG-LS993215
115LG-F650K208
116LG-M470205
117LG-V525203
118LG-V410198
119LG-F620L196
120LG-V520195
121LG-D682191
122LG-P530L188
123LG-H962186
124LG-H961N1711
125LG-M1601711
126LG-M153179
127LG-F670L175
128LG-D405173
129LG-SP320173
130LG-F720L1612
131LG LGM-K120L1610
132LG-E400f163
133LG-H901154
134LG-P451L153
135LG-K200147
136LG-F350S147
137LG-D958147
138LG-F400L144
139LG-LK460142
140LG-F460S139
141LG-P880134
142LG-X220134
143LG-V533132
144LG-D8521210
145LG-K550128
146LG-M150126
147LG-G710125
148LG-F470K124
149LG-LS997124
150LG-F340S122
151LG-F740L116
152LG-F520L114
153LG-H7351010
154LG-M322107
155LG-K120104
156LG-D170103
157LG-E90099
158LG-F720S94
159LG-F240S92
160LG-V400Y191
161LG-F340L83
162LG-K24083
163LG-V49683
164LG-H340n82
165LG-D85175
166LG-K21075
167LG-F400K74
168LG-F320L73
169LG-X230YK72
170LG-V40066
171LG-M70366
172LG-H54265
173LG-P71564
174LG-E42563
175LG-AS11062
176LG-US70062
177LG-D33162
178LG-F180L61
179LG-K13061
180LG-F400S61
181LG-D858HK55
182LG-F460K55
183LG-P50054
184LG-E975K53
185LG-F370S53
186LG-H63553
187LG-F650S52
188LG-P755L52
189LG-V700WJ52
190LG-D62044
191LG-H96043
192LG-F820L43
193LG-E98043
194LG-AS33043
195LGE LG-H50243
196LG-P35042
197LG-H635A42
198LG-H50042
199LG-F690L42
200LG-E510f42
201LG-M25541
202LG-K42833
203LG-P71433
204LG-K37133
205LG-P698f32
206LG-F670S32
207LG-F430L32
208LG-H74032
209LG-P815L32
210LG-C66032
211LG-AS99832
212LG-F520S32
213LG-F460L32
214LG-F490L32
215LG-F200L32
216LG-H788SG31
217LG-F570S31
218LG-UK49531
219LG-H63431
220LG-E425f31
221LG-T375 AppleWebkit31
222LG-F540S31
223LG-D33731
224LG-K53031
225LG-F520K22
226LG-D80122
227LG-V507L22
228LG-K10022
229LG-D610TR22
230LG-X21022
231LG-F620S22
232LG-V75522
233LG-X180g22
234LG-K50022
235LG-V70022
236LG-V53022
237LG-V49522
238LG-X76021
239LG-F320K21
240LG-P70521
241LG-F310L21
242LG-D32921
243LG-D28021
244LG-VS98521
245LG-H44021
246LG-P70021
247LG-D41521
248LG-F300K21
249LG-F240K21
250LG-D80311
251LG-H440n11
252LG-H73611
253LG-F720K11
254LG-F470S11
255LG-F510L11
256LG-F300L11
257LG-F35011
258LG-V93011
259LG-H34011
260LG-H97011
261LG-F340K11
262LG-H70011
263LG-K54011
264LG-E73011
265LG-D85611
266LG-D693n11
267LG-E42011
268LG-P87511
269LG-H52511
270LG-P71611
271LG-H34511
272LG-P94011
273LG-D72711
274LG-H95911
275LG-H630D11
276LG-V94011
277LG-H95011
278LG-X15511
279LG-D95911
280LG-E40011
281LG-H22011
282LG-H32011
283LG-F610S11
284LG-H52211
285LG-P71011
286LG-F16011
287LG-H42211
288LG-P505R11
289LG-H73111
290LG-LS99811
291LG-P71311
292LG-X15011
293LG-US70111
294LG-F350K11
295LG-X24011
296LG-F300S11
Total56,65233,603
Internet Innovation Research Center.