纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/11/13)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Nokia TA-102123,7985,964
2Nokia 7 plus17,1684,288
3Nokia TA-103214,5613,836
4Nokia TA-105311,3022,751
5Nokia TA-10049,0642,254
6Nokia 6.1 Plus8,0381,894
7Nokia 27,7922,216
8Nokia 2.15,4111,495
9Nokia 6.15,1201,124
10Nokia 5.1 Plus4,5501,235
11Nokia 8.13,402850
12Nokia 3.12,921742
13Nokia 12,370650
14Nokia 2.21,545321
15Nokia 4.21,315324
16Nokia 3.2948255
17Nokia 9605198
18Nokia _X42259
19Nokia 3.1 Plus37363
20Nokia Lumia 950 XL34646
21Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE27228
22Nokia TA-101226464
23Nokia 7.126164
24Nokia TA-103323851
25Nokia TA-100322441
26Nokia _XL22414
27Nokia Lumia 52016068
28Nokia X2DS14129
29Nokia TA-100013818
30Nokia 5.113321
31Nokia TA-102012539
32Nokia Lumia 63012442
33Nokia Lumia 62512346
34Nokia Lumia 640 LTE11752
35Nokia 1 Plus1099
36Nokia Lumia 55010742
37Nokia Lumia 152010339
38Nokia Lumia 540 Dual SIM9710
39Nokia Lumia 730 Dual SIM9626
40Nokia Lumia 6509537
41Nokia TA-10249427
42Nokia Lumia 9308953
43Nokia Lumia 9208943
44Nokia Lumia 535 Dual SIM8846
45Nokia Lumia 9507027
46Nokia Lumia 640 XL Dual SIM7025
47Nokia Lumia 530 Dual SIM6433
48Nokia Lumia 8306025
49Nokia TA-1025598
50Nokia Lumia 6205423
51Nokia TA-10525418
52Nokia Lumia 6355247
53Nokia Lumia 435 Dual SIM517
54Nokia 7.25016
55Nokia Lumia 5304340
56Nokia 5800d-1423
57Nokia Lumia 8203726
58Nokia 8 Sirocco3618
59Nokia TA-1054364
60Nokia Lumia 630 Dual SIM3213
61Nokia Lumia 7203110
62Nokia 6.2319
63Nokia Lumia 950 XL Dual SIM315
64Nokia Lumia 13203021
65Nokia X71284
66Nokia Lumia 9252520
67Nokia Lumia 735236
68Nokia Lumia 5212020
69Nokia X6208
70Nokia X7199
71Nokia Lumia 8001717
72Nokia Lumia 5351714
73Nokia 2031712
74Nokia N8-00144
75Nokia 3.1 A132
76Nokia Lumia 5101212
77Nokia Lumia 532 Dual SIM114
78Nokia Lumia 50588
79Nokia 88
80Nokia Lumia 90087
81Nokia Lumia 640 XL81
82Nokia Lumia 61077
83Nokia Lumia 71077
84Nokia _8110_4G74
85Nokia 3.1 C63
86Nokia X552
87Nokia 70051
88Nokia Lumia 650 Dual SIM51
89Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE Dual SIM41
90Nokia 2 V32
91Nokia 5130c-232
92Nokia C7-0032
93Nokia _2720_Flip31
94Nokia TA-102731
95Nokia Lumia 950 Dual SIM31
96Nokia 50031
97Nokia TA-104122
98Nokia C5-0621
99Nokia 60321
100Nokia TA-103811
101Nokia N8111
102Nokia Lumia 640 Dual SIM11
Total125,83932,051
Internet Innovation Research Center.