纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/04/05)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Nokia TA-102123,8105,478
2Nokia 7 plus16,0823,987
3Nokia TA-103214,5933,472
4Nokia TA-105310,4172,467
5Nokia TA-10049,4742,167
6Nokia 6.1 Plus8,8361,887
7Nokia 28,0911,889
8Nokia 2.16,0551,432
9Nokia 6.15,7691,291
10Nokia 8.15,0251,188
11Nokia 5.1 Plus4,8311,226
12Nokia 4.23,553893
13Nokia 3.12,666693
14Nokia 2.22,234683
15Nokia 92,082492
16Nokia 3.22,082448
17Nokia 12,033522
18Nokia 7.2534133
19Nokia 7.1496146
20Nokia TA-1012396148
21Nokia TA-1024395108
22Nokia TA-1033298136
23Nokia TA-1020274132
24Nokia 3.1 Plus273111
25Nokia 2.323850
26Nokia _X22431
27Nokia Lumia 640 XL Dual SIM21921
28Nokia Lumia 640 LTE19536
29Nokia 5.118864
30Nokia Lumia 152018825
31Nokia X2DS17828
32Nokia TA-100317341
33Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE17319
34Nokia Lumia 535 Dual SIM17026
35Nokia 6.215459
36Nokia Lumia 63013821
37Nokia TA-100011813
38Nokia Lumia 55011219
39Nokia Lumia 5209219
40Nokia TA-10529132
41Nokia Lumia 950 XL Dual SIM869
42Nokia Lumia 9307416
43Nokia Lumia 9507214
44Nokia Lumia 7207023
45Nokia C16527
46Nokia Lumia 540 Dual SIM6212
47Nokia Lumia 950 XL6113
48Nokia 8 Sirocco5331
49Nokia Lumia 6255022
50Nokia Lumia 9204620
51Nokia Lumia 630 Dual SIM455
52Nokia Lumia 6504116
53Nokia 1 Plus3924
54Nokia Lumia 1320399
55Nokia Lumia 9253413
56Nokia 2 V344
57Nokia X71329
58Nokia Lumia 730 Dual SIM3114
59Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE Dual SIM295
60Nokia Lumia 6202713
61Nokia Lumia 530 Dual SIM248
62Nokia Lumia 6352313
63Nokia Lumia 830237
64Nokia Lumia 521237
65Nokia Lumia 8202213
66Nokia X5216
67Nokia C22012
68Nokia Lumia 435 Dual SIM193
69Nokia _XL186
70Nokia 3.1 A158
71Nokia X7147
72Nokia TA-1025138
73Nokia Lumia 800127
74Nokia Lumia 735126
75Nokia Lumia 530116
76Nokia X6115
77HMD GLOBAL Nokia TA-1032111
78Nokia TA-105495
79Nokia Lumia 53594
80Nokia TA-102891
81Nokia 3.1 C77
82Nokia 30071
83Nokia _2720_Flip64
84Nokia TA-104153
85Nokia 20344
86Nokia Lumia 61042
87Nokia 625H42
88Nokia E6-0041
89Nokia 3 V33
90Nokia Lumia 71032
91Nokia Lumia 650 Dual SIM32
92Nokia Lumia 50532
93Nokia N97-132
94Nokia TA-103932
95Nokia Lumia 51032
96Nokia _8110_4G31
97Nokia Lumia 430 Dual SIM21
98Nokia C7-0021
99Nokia Lumia 640 Dual SIM21
100Nokia N8-0021
101Nokia 808PureView21
102Nokia Lumia 90021
103Nokia 50011
104Nokia 60311
105Nokia Lumia 640 LTE Dual SIM11
106Nokia 5800d-111
Total134,34032,115
Internet Innovation Research Center.