纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/09/17)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Nokia TA-102131,7346,473
2Nokia 7 plus20,9304,163
3Nokia TA-103219,1564,303
4Nokia TA-105316,8933,048
5Nokia TA-100412,2022,380
6Nokia 6.1 Plus10,4532,047
7Nokia 210,1042,593
8Nokia 2.17,3451,794
9Nokia 6.17,0671,195
10Nokia 5.1 Plus6,1621,310
11Nokia 8.14,195674
12Nokia 3.13,613734
13Nokia 13,596735
14Nokia 91,038147
15Nokia 3.21,012190
16Nokia 4.2795178
17Nokia 2.2780172
18Nokia Lumia 950482139
19Nokia _X40494
20Nokia TA-101237941
21Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE37128
22Nokia X2DS31381
23Nokia 7.129955
24Nokia Lumia 52028462
25Nokia Lumia 950 XL27247
26Nokia Lumia 65025635
27Nokia TA-102424740
28Nokia TA-103324438
29Nokia Lumia 535 Dual SIM21967
30Nokia Lumia 63021938
31Nokia Lumia 640 LTE21588
32Nokia TA-102019844
33Nokia 3.1 Plus19758
34Nokia TA-100316540
35Nokia Lumia 62015339
36Nokia Lumia 62514858
37Nokia Lumia 730 Dual SIM13937
38Nokia Lumia 640 XL Dual SIM13742
39Nokia Lumia 435 Dual SIM13515
40Nokia Lumia 152012943
41Nokia 1 Plus1057
42Nokia _XL9832
43Nokia Lumia 9309631
44Nokia Lumia 9209250
45Nokia Lumia 8208131
46Nokia Lumia 5507333
47Nokia TA-10007116
48Nokia Lumia 950 XL Dual SIM696
49Nokia X5635
50Nokia Lumia 7206211
51Nokia Lumia 540 Dual SIM6020
52Nokia 5.15725
53Nokia 8 Sirocco5718
54Nokia Lumia 8305428
55Nokia TA-1054542
56Nokia Lumia 530 Dual SIM5336
57Nokia Lumia 13205033
58Nokia Lumia 6354333
59Nokia Lumia 9254127
60Nokia Lumia 630 Dual SIM3920
61Nokia TA-10523919
62Nokia Lumia 5303227
63Nokia Lumia 532 Dual SIM318
64Nokia Lumia 8003027
65Nokia Lumia 5212921
66Nokia Lumia 5352822
67Nokia X71273
68Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE Dual SIM272
69Nokia Lumia 430 Dual SIM252
70Nokia Lumia 7102215
71Nokia X72010
72Nokia Lumia 950 Dual SIM192
73Nokia TA-1025178
74Nokia Lumia 650 Dual SIM174
75Nokia TA-1041173
76Nokia 203168
77Nokia Lumia 7351512
78Nokia _8110_4G158
79Nokia 5800d-1154
80Nokia X6145
81Nokia Lumia 9001311
82Nokia 2 V124
83Nokia 109
84Nokia Lumia 610109
85Nokia Lumia 50588
86Nokia 3.1 A61
87Nokia 50061
88Nokia Lumia 51055
89Nokia TA-104442
90Nokia TA-103931
91Nokia 625H31
92Nokia 30031
93Nokia C6-0122
94Nokia 7.222
95Nokia X7-0021
96Nokia Lumia 640 LTE Dual SIM21
97Nokia 70021
98Nokia E7-0021
99Nokia N8-0011
100Nokia 323011
101Nokia TA-102811
102Nokia TA-103811
103Nokia C7-0011
104Nokia C5-0311
105Nokia 623011
106Nokia 725011
Total164,55634,108
Internet Innovation Research Center.