纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/01/22)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Nokia TA-102131,4286,724
2Nokia 7 plus21,1234,648
3Nokia TA-103217,5984,257
4Nokia TA-105314,8952,941
5Nokia TA-100412,2782,484
6Nokia 6.1 Plus11,2572,471
7Nokia 29,8142,508
8Nokia 6.17,2851,510
9Nokia 5.1 Plus7,0601,556
10Nokia 2.16,8371,737
11Nokia 8.16,3731,189
12Nokia 3.13,265783
13Nokia 13,263706
14Nokia 2.22,514546
15Nokia 4.22,309579
16Nokia 3.21,856389
17Nokia 91,382331
18Nokia TA-101264867
19Nokia 3.1 Plus416127
20Nokia 7.128687
21Nokia Lumia 95027212
22Nokia TA-103326560
23Nokia TA-102426228
24Nokia 7.225964
25Nokia Lumia 640 LTE24435
26Nokia Lumia 950 XL19615
27Nokia _X19151
28Nokia TA-100319059
29Nokia 5.113838
30Nokia TA-102013555
31Nokia Lumia 730 Dual SIM13515
32Nokia TA-100012614
33Nokia Lumia 52010722
34Nokia Lumia 65010619
35Nokia 1 Plus10117
36Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE9819
37Nokia TA-10529426
38Nokia X2DS9328
39Nokia Lumia 6308413
40Nokia Lumia 640 XL Dual SIM7418
41Nokia 6.26929
42Nokia Lumia 930677
43Nokia Lumia 535 Dual SIM6410
44Nokia X75916
45Nokia X65512
46Nokia 8 Sirocco5123
47Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE Dual SIM511
48Nokia Lumia 435 Dual SIM477
49Nokia Lumia 920465
50Nokia Lumia 15204411
51Nokia 2 V435
52Nokia Lumia 6254110
53Nokia _XL4021
54Nokia 3.1 A354
55Nokia X713412
56Nokia Lumia 530 Dual SIM305
57Nokia 5800d-1291
58Nokia Lumia 550273
59Nokia Lumia 540 Dual SIM269
60Nokia Lumia 950 XL Dual SIM266
61Nokia Lumia 532 Dual SIM242
62Nokia Lumia 830238
63Nokia Lumia 925159
64Nokia Lumia 720134
65Nokia _8110_4G133
66Nokia Lumia 735132
67Nokia Lumia 1320123
68Nokia N8-00123
69Nokia X5116
70Nokia Lumia 635113
71Nokia TA-102597
72Nokia Lumia 630 Dual SIM93
73Nokia Lumia 82084
74Nokia Lumia 950 Dual SIM73
75Nokia TA-104173
76Nokia Lumia 80072
77Nokia TA-105464
78Nokia 2.355
79Nokia Lumia 62044
80Nokia 3.1 C44
81Nokia TA-104432
82Nokia 30231
83Nokia 50031
84Nokia TA-102822
85Nokia 3 V22
86Nokia Lumia 640 Dual SIM22
87Nokia _121
88Nokia C121
89Nokia TA-103911
90Nokia 11
91Nokia 301.111
92Nokia Lumia 52111
93Nokia Lumia 53511
94Nokia 31111
95Nokia N911
96Nokia TA-102711
97Nokia _2720_Flip11
Total166,18236,548
Internet Innovation Research Center.