纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/01/22)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Samsung SM-G610F1,146,741275,306
2Samsung SM-J700F841,947208,969
3Samsung SM-J710F819,523195,401
4Samsung SM-N960F697,811153,638
5Samsung SM-G532G611,976178,057
6Samsung SM-A105G588,544155,793
7Samsung SM-J730GM576,179131,574
8Samsung SM-A505F570,125132,987
9Samsung SM-N950F568,317127,951
10Samsung SM-A750GN510,183116,045
11Samsung SM-A305F498,190120,082
12Samsung SM-J415F467,585127,737
13Samsung SM-N920C403,17088,452
14Samsung SM-J701F400,11995,502
15Samsung SM-G965F395,67789,903
16Samsung SM-C710F391,64993,135
17Samsung SM-N975F354,92081,285
18Samsung SM-J610F342,80688,049
19Samsung SM-G975F313,71273,106
20Samsung SM-A910F312,85870,840
21Samsung SM-G935F307,41469,723
22Samsung SM-A605G303,18671,363
23Samsung SM-G955F297,06269,336
24Samsung SM-A507FN268,01861,992
25Samsung SM-A720F266,53662,158
26Samsung SM-A705F259,88859,725
27Samsung SM-A205F258,34064,406
28Samsung SM-A730F253,94857,806
29Samsung SM-J600G247,11360,475
30Samsung SM-J200GU245,33165,005
31Samsung SM-A107F242,84365,291
32Samsung SM-G950F221,41154,101
33Samsung SM-A710F197,41646,755
34Samsung SM-A920F163,80636,639
35Samsung SM-J810Y158,63636,950
36SAMSUNG SM-A105G155,97034,982
37SAMSUNG SM-G610F154,13033,155
38SAMSUNG SM-G532G152,59940,312
39Samsung SM-N910C147,42933,501
40Samsung SM-N935F146,96531,038
41Samsung SM-A260G141,58536,094
42SAMSUNG SM-N960F138,00226,845
43Samsung SM-G973F137,85532,243
44Samsung SM-A510F136,25530,978
45Samsung SM-A530F129,52029,760
46Samsung SM-J400F120,90331,107
47Samsung SM-A600G120,80428,791
48Samsung SM-G930F120,20526,206
49SAMSUNG SM-A505F114,17223,202
50SAMSUNG SM-J710F113,26222,497
51Samsung SM-T285111,95324,797
52SAMSUNG SM-J700F107,36619,972
53Samsung SM-A207F107,35327,033
54Samsung SM-G570Y104,99124,917
55Samsung SM-A805F104,70524,345
56Samsung SM-J510FN103,16226,602
57Samsung SM-A500F100,79423,865
58Samsung SM-A307GN99,76124,216
59Samsung SM-G960F98,84823,578
60Samsung SM-C900F95,93221,573
61SAMSUNG SM-N950F95,90720,242
62SAMSUNG SM-A750GN95,59617,305
63SAMSUNG SM-A305F95,52419,942
64Samsung SM-J250F93,51624,204
65SAMSUNG SM-N975F90,59118,752
66SAMSUNG SM-J730GM89,81219,085
67Samsung SM-N970F85,70319,518
68Samsung SM-P35583,55616,890
69Samsung SM-G710281,41819,074
70Samsung SM-A520F81,00118,750
71SAMSUNG SM-A107F79,00418,310
72SAMSUNG SM-G975F76,91916,272
73SAMSUNG SM-A507FN76,16514,372
74Samsung SM-N90074,41017,262
75SAMSUNG SM-G965F69,99015,214
76SAMSUNG SM-J415F67,28515,554
77SAMSUNG SM-J701F65,15614,419
78Samsung SM-G925F64,45914,859
79SAMSUNG SM-C710F63,27613,796
80SAMSUNG SM-A705F58,89611,539
81SAMSUNG SM-N920C58,85410,937
82Samsung SM-N900557,85912,875
83SAMSUNG SM-J610F57,25812,014
84SAMSUNG SM-G935F56,71910,696
85Samsung SM-A800F56,07813,735
86SAMSUNG SM-A205F54,65511,976
87Samsung SM-P585Y54,57110,031
88Samsung SM-G928C51,94312,291
89Samsung SM-E700F50,98011,536
90Samsung SM-G530F50,85012,373
91Samsung SM-G900F50,55911,814
92Samsung SM-G885F48,07810,411
93Samsung SM-J500G47,45712,264
94SAMSUNG SM-G955F47,29310,200
95Samsung SM-T715Y46,1098,896
96Samsung SM-G920F45,32610,297
97SAMSUNG SM-A605G44,7149,061
98Samsung SM-E500H42,2209,786
99Samsung GT-N710040,9968,932
100SAMSUNG SM-A910F39,8837,601
101SAMSUNG SM-G950F39,5139,068
102SAMSUNG SM-A730F37,3277,261
103SAMSUNG SM-G973F35,4987,160
104SAMSUNG SM-J200GU35,4757,549
105SAMSUNG SM-A207F34,5507,178
106SAMSUNG SM-A307GN34,3636,183
107Samsung GT-N510034,0045,664
108SAMSUNG SM-A720F33,2476,771
109SAMSUNG SM-J600G32,6687,043
110SAMSUNG SM-A920F32,3325,884
111SAMSUNG SM-A710F30,4526,069
112SAMSUNG SM-N935F29,6295,699
113Samsung SM-T116NU26,1615,159
114Samsung SM-P20526,1435,087
115SAMSUNG SM-A805F25,9475,256
116SAMSUNG SM-G930F25,3954,585
117Samsung SM-T719Y25,2075,057
118Samsung SM-J120G24,3206,365
119SAMSUNG SM-N970F24,2984,615
120SAMSUNG SM-N910C23,8943,853
121SAMSUNG SM-A510F23,1224,387
122Samsung SM-A800I22,8575,499
123SAMSUNG SM-J810Y22,2834,637
124SAMSUNG SM-A530F21,9064,392
125SAMSUNG SM-G960F21,3214,135
126Samsung SM-G360HU20,8034,909
127Samsung SM-T70520,7954,059
128Samsung SM-T29520,7524,514
129Samsung SM-G360H20,3574,623
130Samsung SM-T116BU19,8584,027
131Samsung SM-T825Y19,4283,514
132Samsung SM-P55519,0363,349
133SAMSUNG SM-A600G18,2763,660
134Samsung SM-J120H17,9774,946
135Samsung SM-T83517,1383,414
136Samsung GT-I950017,0784,112
137SAMSUNG SM-J400F17,0243,617
138SAMSUNG SM-J250F16,3423,874
139SAMSUNG SM-T28515,6672,540
140Samsung SM-G970F15,2093,617
141SAMSUNG SM-G570Y15,1113,370
142Samsung SM-T815Y15,1112,985
143SAMSUNG SM-P35514,8462,598
144SAMSUNG SM-J510FN14,7113,141
145SAMSUNG SM-C900F12,9733,171
146Samsung SM-J105B12,7143,201
147Samsung SM-T23112,4822,573
148SAMSUNG SM-P585Y12,3741,729
149SAMSUNG SM-A520F12,0172,562
150SAMSUNG SM-A700FD11,8572,496
151Samsung SM-T86511,7702,425
152Samsung SM-N950N11,5943,154
153SAMSUNG SM-A500F11,2662,285
154Samsung SM-J500H10,9742,991
155Samsung SM-N960N10,7012,801
156SAMSUNG SM-G925F10,4792,169
157Samsung SM-G965N10,1092,753
158Samsung SM-T5959,9421,958
159Samsung SM-G955N9,5852,686
160Samsung SM-G750F9,5142,038
161SAMSUNG SM-T715Y9,4911,236
162Samsung SM-T819Y8,9901,558
163SAMSUNG SM-G71028,9772,345
164SAMSUNG SM-A260G8,9443,244
165SAMSUNG SM-J500G8,4311,715
166SAMSUNG SM-G885F8,0361,593
167Samsung SM-T8057,6521,549
168SAMSUNG SM-T2957,5981,329
169SAMSUNG SM-P2057,5351,158
170SAMSUNG SM-N9007,5311,311
171SAMSUNG SM-G920F7,5211,411
172Samsung SM-T5157,3941,471
173SAMSUNG SM-A800F6,9511,334
174SAMSUNG SM-G928C6,9491,456
175SAMSUNG SM-G530F6,6681,296
176SAMSUNG SM-G900F6,6331,164
177Samsung SM-G850F6,6151,339
178Samsung SM-G977N6,4961,779
179Samsung SM-T7256,4481,279
180Samsung SM-N950U6,2731,820
181Samsung SM-A505FN5,8751,151
182Samsung GT-I9082L5,8191,139
183SAMSUNG SM-N90055,791942
184Samsung SM-N960U5,7611,203
185Samsung SM-A705FN5,7031,283
186Samsung SM-N95005,7001,337
187Samsung SM-G355M5,6291,051
188Samsung SM-J730G5,5421,666
189Samsung SM-T5805,445973
190Samsung SM-N915F5,2811,247
191SAMSUNG SM-T8355,247657
192SAMSUNG SM-P5555,169515
193Samsung GT-I8552B5,0771,214
194Samsung SM-P6014,908822
195Samsung SM-N96004,8531,018
196SAMSUNG SM-E700F4,754770
197Samsung GT-I91524,752880
198Samsung GT-I90824,7371,018
199Samsung SM-N920S4,6701,296
200Samsung SM-G950N4,6561,395
201Samsung SM-J710GN4,4751,330
202Samsung SM-G361H4,3911,230
203Samsung SM-G960U4,3781,018
204Samsung GT-N80004,349755
205Samsung SM-G965U4,3191,103
206SAMSUNG SM-T825Y4,291686
207SAMSUNG SM-G970F4,279716
208Samsung SM-G955U4,2341,023
209Samsung GT-I92004,193979
210SAMSUNG SM-J120G4,193769
211Samsung SM-C90004,073937
212Samsung SM-G355H3,9951,043
213Samsung SM-N976N3,9561,117
214Samsung Galaxy Nexus3,931419
215SAMSUNG SM-T719Y3,894615
216Samsung SM-N975U3,862827
217Samsung GT-I85523,8031,010
218Samsung SM-G975U3,797925
219Samsung SM-N92083,770940
220Samsung SM-J100ML3,725944
221SAMSUNG SM-A800I3,718509
222Samsung SM-J330G3,6621,116
223SAMSUNG SM-T815Y3,645442
224Samsung SM-G361HU3,611835
225Samsung SM-N920L3,5461,025
226SAMSUNG SM-T7053,471467
227Samsung SM-N75023,461649
228Samsung SM-G610Y3,4441,037
229Samsung SM-G960N3,426769
230SAMSUNG SM-T8653,395638
231SAMSUNG SM-E500H3,381654
232Samsung SM-G950U3,317969
233Samsung SM-A750FN3,289774
234SAMSUNG SM-T2313,231337
235Samsung SM-T5103,224685
236Samsung SM-G935S3,213916
237Samsung SM-N97503,177777
238Samsung SM-A320Y3,151822
239Samsung SM-J710K3,080736
240Samsung SM-N920K3,054846
241Samsung SM-T2113,050579
242Samsung SM-G975N2,749758
243SAMSUNG SM-T5952,629363
244SAMSUNG SM-J120H2,607582
245SAMSUNG SM-T7252,594449
246Samsung SM-G97502,563669
247SAMSUNG GT-I95002,511365
248Samsung SM-G930S2,509656
249Samsung SM-T1102,495409
250SAMSUNG SM-T8052,456282
251Samsung SM-J730F2,423704
252Samsung SM-J530F2,387524
253SAMSUNG SM-T5152,385389
254Samsung SM-J415FN2,374600
255SAMSUNG SM-J105B2,317487
256Samsung SM-N920I2,302609
257Samsung SM-A405FN2,246510
258SAMSUNG SM-M205G2,233420
259Samsung SM-J730K2,201674
260SAMSUNG SM-M307F2,188447
261SAMSUNG SM-T819Y2,163280
262Samsung SM-T1112,159438
263Samsung SM-G928F2,110551
264Samsung SM-A105F2,108947
265Samsung SM-T3952,017422
266SAMSUNG SM-A505FN2,012282
267Samsung SM-A305N2,007634
268Samsung SM-A70501,998463
269Samsung SM-J530YM1,985448
270Samsung SM-G96501,946430
271SAMSUNG SM-A705FN1,887312
272Samsung SM-G935K1,868472
273Samsung SM-A600FN1,859401
274Samsung SM-J320G1,852692
275SAMSUNG SM-J500H1,851491
276Samsung SM-T3851,834406
277Samsung SM-T5501,823314
278Samsung SM-G935L1,813595
279Samsung SM-C1111,784389
280Samsung SM-A530N1,781569
281Samsung SM-N975U11,779358
282Samsung SM-G930L1,769534
283Samsung SM-G61001,758416
284Samsung SM-T5851,741371
285Samsung GT-S75821,713292
286Samsung GT-P51001,710314
287Samsung SM-T3501,710245
288Samsung SM-G95501,702325
289Samsung SM-G965U11,693398
290Samsung SM-G887N1,687433
291SAMSUNG SM-J100ML1,686407
292Samsung SM-G920I1,646465
293Samsung SM-A105FN1,644363
294Samsung SM-J415N1,628514
295Samsung SM-A310F1,593427
296Samsung SM-G973U1,580487
297Samsung SM-J320FN1,563308
298Samsung SM-A205GN1,511437
299Samsung SM-T8131,503242
300Samsung SM-G973N1,470335
301Samsung SM-N900K1,465364
302Samsung SHV-E250S1,453382
303Samsung SM-G920S1,446349
304Samsung SM-A320FL1,422301
305Samsung SM-T111M1,410233
306Samsung SM-N910S1,397326
307Samsung SM-G930K1,396385
308Samsung SM-G97301,387418
309Samsung SM-T3111,387288
310Samsung SM-J415GN1,369419
311Samsung SM-G900I1,362310
312Samsung SM-N910U1,356321
313Samsung SM-J111F1,346500
314Samsung SM-A750N1,344384
315Samsung GT-I95051,343377
316SAMSUNG SM-T5801,343168
317SAMSUNG SM-N96001,336168
318Samsung GT-S7582L1,307297
319Samsung SM-A605FN1,298293
320Samsung SM-N900S1,294361
321Samsung SM-N960U11,292345
322SAMSUNG SM-N950N1,260239
323Samsung SM-N900T1,238857
324SAMSUNG SM-G965U1,225182
325Samsung SM-J530Y1,220326
326Samsung SM-G903F1,207256
327Samsung SM-G960U11,194294
328SAMSUNG SM-G960U1,185216
329Samsung SM-J600FN1,182304
330Samsung SM-J700H1,143360
331Samsung SM-N976B1,138301
332Samsung SM-G925I1,135309
333Samsung SHV-E250K1,130251
334Samsung GT-I93001,118399
335Samsung SM-A202F1,096299
336Samsung SM-N910F1,074293
337Samsung SM-G930V1,067349
338Samsung SM-G950U11,058309
339Samsung SM-T5311,057174
340Samsung SM-G313M1,041194
341Samsung SM-J727S1,038296
342Samsung SM-G975U11,038295
343Samsung SM-J720F1,033287
344SAMSUNG SM-N950U1,028181
345Samsung SM-N950U11,027254
346Samsung SM-G970U1,025255
347Samsung SM-G955U11,022244
348Samsung SM-G313HU1,013241
349Samsung SM-G530H1,011352
350Samsung SM-G532F1,006430
351SAMSUNG SM-N960N1,005219
352Samsung GT-P3100996264
353SAMSUNG SM-J730G984256
354Samsung SM-G9350976239
355Samsung GT-P5200966183
356Samsung SM-C7000963188
357SAMSUNG SM-A750FN933186
358Samsung SM-J500FN924215
359Samsung SM-A705MN919272
360SAMSUNG SM-A405FN909167
361Samsung SM-J330L902253
362Samsung SM-A605K901254
363Samsung SM-N971N898232
364Samsung SM-J260G885348
365Samsung SM-A205YN885190
366Samsung SM-T560876140
367Samsung SM-C900Y873187
368SAMSUNG SM-G965N868181
369SAMSUNG SM-G750F860170
370Samsung GT-I9300T856203
371Samsung SM-A750F845295
372Samsung SM-J510UN838192
373SAMSUNG GT-I9152837167
374Samsung SM-J330F836212
375Samsung SM-J330FN829212
376Samsung SM-T555829170
377Samsung SM-G920L827200
378Samsung SM-A505GN816252
379Samsung SM-G318MZ811185
380Samsung SM-G935T809241
381Samsung SM-J5007802218
382Samsung SM-T365798145
383Samsung SM-J610FN797200
384SAMSUNG SM-F900F789116
385Samsung SM-T385L788209
386Samsung SM-G615F785281
387Samsung SM-G935V785190
388Samsung SM-G600S783201
389Samsung SM-G318HZ782198
390SAMSUNG SM-G361H775131
391Samsung SM-J600L771237
392Samsung SM-G531H770257
393Samsung SM-N9700761174
394Samsung SM-T285YD760244
395SAMSUNG SM-N9500760171
396SAMSUNG-SM-N920A755148
397Samsung GT-I950675189
398SAMSUNG SM-N915F746125
399Samsung SM-J400G745227
400Samsung SM-J510GN744286
401Samsung SM-N910G733149
402Samsung GT-P3100B730157
403Samsung SM-G570F728308
404Samsung SM-G570M727400
405Samsung SM-A102U725166
406Samsung SM-G950W715262
407Samsung SM-C7010715161
408Samsung SM-J320F712251
409SAMSUNG SM-P601711101
410SAMSUNG SM-G9750707166
411Samsung SM-J250G702183
412Samsung SM-N910K701234
413Samsung SM-J510L699200
414Samsung SM-T331699172
415SAMSUNG SM-T585696112
416Samsung SM-T800688102
417Samsung SM-G960W686242
418Samsung SM-G610L685228
419Samsung SM-G9500684132
420Samsung SM-A710K682193
421SAMSUNG-SM-G935A678155
422SAMSUNG SM-G977N674160
423Samsung SM-G920K667231
424Samsung SM-A9200665147
425Samsung SM-A500FU664176
426SAMSUNG SM-G950U664155
427Samsung GT-P6800664102
428Samsung SM-G390Y660162
429Samsung SM-A710L659186
430Samsung SM-J500F658259
431SAMSUNG SM-C9000656108
432Samsung SM-T590653125
433Samsung SM-N920T651167
434SAMSUNG SM-G955N647156
435Samsung SM-J106B644194
436Samsung SM-J737S641238
437Samsung SM-N9200641181
438Samsung SM-G930T636190
439Samsung SM-T280635132
440Samsung SM-N900U632174
441SAMSUNG SM-J710GN626162
442SAMSUNG SM-T510624126
443SAMSUNG SM-A320FL62182
444Samsung SM-T67762095
445Samsung SM-A600N599160
446Samsung GT-I9060I598147
447Samsung SM-G610S596129
448SAMSUNG SM-A205GN594125
449SAMSUNG GT-I9200592120
450SAMSUNG SM-J330G590195
451Samsung SM-A810S588205
452SAMSUNG SM-M305M587130
453SAMSUNG SM-A202F578116
454SAMSUNG SM-J730F577132
455SAMSUNG SM-N976N577131
456SAMSUNG SM-N975U1577117
457Samsung SM-J737T157682
458SAMSUNG SM-G361HU572112
459SAMSUNG SM-A105F571136
460SAMSUNG SM-J530F570143
461Samsung SM-T3777561138
462SAMSUNG SM-N920S559132
463Samsung SM-A920N556214
464Samsung SM-A205S555152
465Samsung SM-T530552118
466Samsung SM-A505U548106
467SAMSUNG SM-G850F54798
468Samsung SM-T810545101
469Samsung SM-N920V544124
470Samsung SM-A520W542209
471Samsung SM-A720S538170
472Samsung SM-T380535116
473Samsung SM-G973U1533177
474SAMSUNG SM-N7502529144
475Samsung SM-G925S527143
476Samsung SM-T720527113
477SAMSUNG SM-N9750527108
478Samsung SM-T235Y526125
479Samsung SM-J810M524240
480Samsung SM-J610G524189
481Samsung SM-G885S523144
482SAMSUNG SM-N975U52257
483SAMSUNG-SM-G930A521136
484Samsung SM-A500H518187
485Samsung SM-G9600518137
486Samsung SM-A505YN512101
487SAMSUNG SM-A105FN510118
488Samsung SM-A705YN509105
489Samsung SM-A908N505155
490Samsung SM-A9100505130
491Samsung SM-A305YN500110
492Samsung SM-G930U499103
493Samsung SM-J810F497156
494Samsung SM-T71349582
495Samsung SM-A800S493133
496Samsung Galaxy S4 SHV-E330S492127
497Samsung SM-G611F492116
498Samsung SM-G531F49186
499Samsung SM-J727T1489118
500SAMSUNG SM-A600FN48982
501Samsung SM-J410F482145
502Samsung SM-A205U480178
503Samsung SM-N935K479142
504Samsung SM-A305GN479112
505Samsung SM-G928I477101
506SAMSUNG SM-T285YD47422
507Samsung SM-N910L470134
508Samsung SM-A810YZ467125
509Samsung SM-N916S465136
510Samsung SM-T560NU464120
511Samsung SM-T515N461163
512Samsung SM-P90146165
513SAMSUNG SM-J320G460121
514SAMSUNG SM-T39546065
515SAMSUNG SM-A320Y459120
516SAMSUNG SM-N950U145850
517Samsung SM-G930W8457186
518Samsung SM-G965W457175
519Samsung SM-A307FN457168
520SAMSUNG SM-N920L45793
521SAMSUNG SM-T55045568
522Samsung SM-J7108454100
523Samsung SM-T375S45474
524SAMSUNG SM-N960U447108
525Samsung GT-N7105441102
526SAMSUNG SM-G955U438133
527Samsung SM-T11343870
528Samsung SM-T81543658
529Samsung SM-G928K43368
530Samsung GT-P521043360
531Samsung SM-G928V43290
532Samsung SM-G920V431133
533SAMSUNG SM-T81343141
534Samsung SM-T820426102
535Samsung SM-G900V425100
536Samsung SM-G600FY422187
537Samsung SM-G955W421124
538Samsung SM-N935S421105
539SAMSUNG SM-G532G King00742182
540SAMSUNG SM-J330F42058
541Samsung SM-A300FU419109
542Samsung SM-N970U141974
543SAMSUNG SM-A205YN41851
544Samsung GT-P511041836
545Samsung SM-G903W41674
546SAMSUNG SM-T59041538
547SAMSUNG SM-J530Y41359
548Samsung SM-A530W412175
549SAMSUNG SM-G930S409101
550Samsung SM-G970040877
551Samsung SM-N910H407119
552SAMSUNG SM-N976B40667
553Samsung GT-P311040653
554SAMSUNG SM-G975U40560
555Samsung GT-N801040479
556Samsung SM-J200G399305
557SAMSUNG SM-G610Y39598
558Samsung SM-A710Y394136
559SAMSUNG SM-A7050391101
560Samsung SM-T56139069
561SAMSUNG SM-G610L38633
562Samsung SM-G973W383122
563SAMSUNG SM-G950N383105
564SAMSUNG SM-J415FN38372
565SAMSUNG SM-G318MZ38370
566Samsung SM-A505N382146
567Samsung SM-A70 Pro379152
568Samsung SM-J530S378111
569Samsung SM-G611K37896
570Samsung SM-A605037492
571SAMSUNG SM-G935S372117
572Samsung GT-I8190N37138
573SAMSUNG SM-A530W37135
574Samsung SM-C710036989
575Samsung SM-G928S368109
576Samsung SM-G610K367115
577Samsung SM-J737T36563
578Samsung GT-S727036561
579SAMSUNG SM-G965U136473
580SAMSUNG SM-J710K362102
581Samsung SM-J600F360117
582Samsung SM-G925L360109
583Samsung SM-G925K35899
584Samsung SM-J700T35695
585SAMSUNG SM-J330FN35372
586Samsung SM-A520K352108
587SAMSUNG SM-J320FN35249
588Samsung SM-N920P34844
589Samsung SM-G928734781
590Samsung GT-P750034570
591Samsung SM-G316M34559
592Samsung SM-G930P34386
593Samsung SM-A800IZ340138
594Samsung SM-N970U340114
595Samsung SM-T230NU33552
596SAMSUNG-SM-N900A33381
597Samsung SM-G720N033280
598Samsung SM-T83033256
599Samsung SM-G900S33164
600SAMSUNG SM-G930L33077
601SAMSUNG SM-N920I33060
602Samsung GT-N700032959
603SAMSUNG SM-A310F32888
604Samsung SM-J210F326227
605SAMSUNG SM-N920832399
606Samsung SM-G885032360
607SAMSUNG SM-G928F32162
608SAMSUNG SM-T38532098
609Samsung SM-T239731983
610SAMSUNG SM-T55531936
611Samsung SM-A505U131835
612SAMSUNG SM-G973031694
613Samsung SM-G925031591
614Samsung SM-G977B31587
615Samsung SM-J510S313105
616Samsung SM-G530Y31378
617Samsung SM-J700K31188
618Samsung SM-N910V31160
619Samsung SM-N916L31089
620Samsung SM-N916K307100
621Samsung SM-N900V30668
622Samsung SM-C501030655
623Samsung SM-N920A30629
624SAMSUNG SM-G318HZ305108
625Samsung SHV-E250L30234
626Samsung SM-G920T29763
627Samsung SM-G900H29286
628Samsung SM-G901F29282
629SAMSUNG-SM-N910A29282
630SAMSUNG SM-J700H29169
631Samsung SM-P55029160
632Samsung SM-T355Y29088
633SAMSUNG SM-G977B28928
634SAMSUNG SM-T33128924
635Samsung SM-N935L28885
636SAMSUNG SM-G935L28585
637SAMSUNG SM-J600FN28558
638Samsung SM-J727U28541
639Samsung SM-G570028270
640Samsung SM-G532G King007281105
641Samsung SM-A520S281101
642Samsung GT-P100028040
643Samsung SM-T52028025
644SAMSUNG SM-G532F278145
645SAMSUNG SM-G960N27858
646Samsung SM-A606027452
647SAMSUNG SM-J111F27387
648Samsung SM-N976V27362
649Samsung SM-A9+271108
650Samsung SM-G313HZ27056
651Samsung SM-A520L26996
652Samsung GT-I826226973
653SAMSUNG SM-T53026922
654Samsung SM-J810G267156
655SAMSUNG SM-G960U126757
656Samsung SM-A605F26697
657Samsung SM-N75026658
658Samsung SM-N960W26487
659Samsung SM-J510826471
660Samsung SM-J727T26464
661Samsung SM-T71026369
662SAMSUNG SM-G955U126367
663Samsung SM-G925W826327
664SAMSUNG SM-N960U126269
665Samsung SM-A105M26250
666SAMSUNG-SM-G900A26198
667Samsung SM-A205G26146
668SAMSUNG SM-J415GN26079
669Samsung SM-E700026069
670Samsung SM-J327T125971
671SAMSUNG SM-A305N25779
672Samsung SM-G390F25676
673Samsung SM-J530K25672
674Samsung SM-J500N025578
675SAMSUNG SM-N910F25435
676Samsung SM-N950W25282
677Samsung SM-E700H25278
678Samsung GT-S756225082
679SAMSUNG SM-G950U125056
680SAMSUNG SM-A605FN25044
681Samsung SM-G970U124974
682SAMSUNG SM-G935K24774
683Samsung SM-G935P24762
684Samsung SM-J700P24734
685SAMSUNG SM-N920K24585
686Samsung SM-G800F24465
687Samsung SM-T81924256
688Samsung SM-A710S24196
689SAMSUNG SM-A705MN24138
690SAMSUNG SM-G610023946
691Samsung SM-J330N23866
692Samsung SM-G531Y23850
693Samsung SM-G935R423823
694Samsung SM-T53523748
695Samsung SM-G900L23654
696Samsung SM-G530T23629
697Samsung SM-G9287C23554
698SAMSUNG SM-C700023525
699Samsung SM-G977U23255
700Samsung SM-G975W23189
701Samsung SM-T23022954
702Samsung SM-J510K22888
703Samsung SM-G900K22877
704Samsung SM-A710022857
705Samsung SM-G130H22842
706Samsung SM-G611S22787
707Samsung SM-J727V22664
708SAMSUNG SM-A505GN22657
709SAMSUNG SM-G531H22651
710Samsung SM-G900W822640
711SAMSUNG-SM-G920A22570
712SAMSUNG SM-N920022533
713Samsung SM-A202K22458
714Samsung SM-N976U22444
715Samsung SM-G935U22381
716Samsung SM-G887F22250
717SAMSUNG SM-G975U122245
718SAMSUNG SM-T355Y22211
719SAMSUNG SM-J500FN21951
720SAMSUNG SM-A505YN21932
721SAMSUNG SM-G973U21932
722SAMSUNG SM-T81521919
723Samsung SM-N915G21867
724Samsung SM-G887021858
725Samsung SM-G925T21835
726Samsung GT-I8160L21628
727Samsung SM-G885Y21375
728Samsung GT-S7270L21371
729Samsung SM-G551021352
730SAMSUNG SM-T35021341
731Samsung SM-J727R421333
732Samsung SM-G970N21276
733Samsung SM-N930F21141
734Samsung SM-P60521027
735SAMSUNG SM-T8252088
736Samsung SM-A720670
737Samsung SM-N975W20669
738SAMSUNG SM-A720S20541
739Samsung SM-J530L20469
740SAMSUNG SM-T80020421
741Samsung SM-N750520348
742SAMSUNG SM-G935T20333
743Samsung SM-J320N020261
744SAMSUNG SM-G920I20239
745SAMSUNG SM-G955020141
746SAMSUNG-SGH-I53720121
747Samsung SHV-E330K19957
748SAMSUNG SM-J415N19949
749SAMSUNG SM-G920S19940
750Samsung SM-G900T19766
751SAMSUNG SM-G900I19739
752SAMSUNG-SM-G530AZ19729
753Samsung SM-J510F19688
754SAMSUNG SM-J500F19661
755SAMSUNG SM-G903F19637
756Samsung SM-G316HU19364
757Samsung SM-N920F19350
758SAMSUNG SM-G600FY19344
759SAMSUNG SM-G973N19340
760SAMSUNG SM-J530YM19260
761Samsung SM-A507019250
762Samsung SM-A305019162
763Samsung SM-A500S19132
764Samsung SM-T33019021
765Samsung GT-I9301I18962
766Samsung SM-A500L18951
767Samsung SM-G386W18933
768SAMSUNG SM-G950W18869
769SAMSUNG SM-G960W18750
770Samsung SM-T71918745
771SAMSUNG SM-T53118717
772Samsung SM-J311018645
773SAMSUNG SM-N910S18628
774Samsung GT-S536018565
775SAMSUNG SM-G930A18524
776Samsung SM-J737V18465
777Samsung SM-G892A18459
778Samsung SM-A500YZ18346
779SAMSUNG SM-G610S18324
780Samsung SM-A6018276
781SAMSUNG SM-J610FN18250
782SAMSUNG-SM-G891A18052
783Samsung SM-J710MN18050
784SAMSUNG SM-P9001808
785SAMSUNG SM-G975N17972
786Samsung SM-G550017943
787Samsung SM-T71517934
788Samsung SM-T815N017852
789Samsung SM-J260F17774
790Samsung SM-G920W817664
791Samsung SM-N900L17556
792SAMSUNG SM-G530H17534
793Samsung SM-G906K17436
794Samsung SM-N915S17434
795SAMSUNG-SM-T377A17424
796Samsung GT-I906017351
797Samsung SM-A50s17343
798Samsung SM-G361F17331
799SAMSUNG SM-A300FU17326
800Samsung SM-A305FN17248
801SAMSUNG SM-P55017213
802Samsung SM-T585N017067
803SAMSUNG SM-T38016936
804SAMSUNG SM-J720F16932
805SAMSUNG SM-T81916916
806Samsung SM-A300H16868
807Samsung SM-G906S16861
808Samsung SM-T31016850
809SAMSUNG SM-G965016752
810SAMSUNG SM-J106B16739
811Samsung SM-G530T116624
812SAMSUNG SM-T81016620
813Samsung SM-J8 Pro1655
814Samsung SM-N920W816420
815SAMSUNG SM-N900S16419
816Samsung SM-N915016413
817Samsung SM-T70016334
818SAMSUNG SM-J730K16325
819Samsung GT-N80201635
820Samsung SM-N910T16245
821SAMSUNG SM-N910U16126
822Samsung SM-J9 Plus16071
823Samsung SM-G928T15950
824Samsung SM-A606Y15949
825Samsung SM-A805015827
826SAMSUNG SM-J700T15823
827SAMSUNG SM-G887F1555
828SAMSUNG SM-A500H15432
829Samsung SM-C701F15345
830Samsung Galaxy J7 Max15288
831SAMSUNG SM-J250G15259
832Samsung SM-A705W15258
833Samsung SM-A510S15245
834Samsung SM-G530W15236
835SAMSUNG SM-G935015135
836Samsung SM-T530NU15047
837Samsung SM-J737P14936
838SAMSUNG SM-G600S14934
839Samsung GT-P620014841
840Samsung SM-J200Y14840
841SAMSUNG-SM-J327A14824
842Samsung SM-G928L14757
843Samsung SM-G7508Q14734
844Samsung SM-T537V1477
845SAMSUNG SM-J200G146122
846SAMSUNG SM-J400G14635
847Samsung GT-P730014626
848Samsung SM-T385K14539
849Samsung SM-J700T114533
850Samsung SM-J327T14448
851SAMSUNG SM-T83014418
852Samsung SM-J110G14343
853Samsung SM-J700M14342
854SAMSUNG SM-A530N14236
855SAMSUNG SM-T385L14044
856Samsung SM-A207014038
857SAMSUNG SM-T560NU14019
858Samsung SM-G935W813957
859Samsung SM-G920813848
860Samsung SM-A505W13768
861Samsung SM-A800013747
862Samsung SM-G611L13746
863SAMSUNG SM-J210F13673
864Samsung SM-T21013631
865SAMSUNG SM-A305GN13627
866Samsung SM-C500013556
867SAMSUNG SM-A810S13537
868Samsung SM-P60013528
869SAMSUNG SM-G973U113439
870SAMSUNG SM-A305YN13427
871SAMSUNG SM-N900T1348
872Samsung GT-I8262B13358
873Samsung SM-A505G13350
874Samsung SM-J320YZ13340
875Samsung SM-A510K13333
876SAMSUNG SM-T72013322
877SAMSUNG SM-C11113245
878Samsung SM-T835N13226
879Samsung SM-J120F13134
880Samsung SM-N910013045
881SAMSUNG SM-G920L13017
882Samsung SM-J337V12954
883SAMSUNG SM-A500W1294
884SAMSUNG SM-G930K12848
885Samsung GT-N511012825
886Samsung GT-P1000T12715
887SAMSUNG SM-A900012714
888SAMSUNG SM-T7151267
889Samsung SM-G900FD12525
890SAMSUNG SM-A500FU12524
891SAMSUNG-SGH-I33712523
892SAMSUNG SM-J337A12511
893Samsung SM-T82512441
894SAMSUNG SM-A505W12433
895SAMSUNG SM-N920T12419
896Samsung SM-A800YZ12334
897SAMSUNG SM-J810F12332
898SAMSUNG SM-A908N12322
899SAMSUNG SM-C701012319
900SAMSUNG SM-T82012314
901Samsung SM-J320H12253
902Samsung SM-A500G12246
903Samsung SM-A600F12133
904Samsung SM-P58012121
905Samsung SM-J105Y12112
906Samsung SM-J320V12040
907SAMSUNG SM-G973W12033
908SAMSUNG-GT-E3309I12025
909Samsung SM-A810F12023
910SAMSUNG SM-G935P12013
911SAMSUNG SM-J320F11937
912SAMSUNG-GT-E3300V11911
913SAMSUNG SM-G925L11911
914SAMSUNG-SM-G928A11832
915SAMSUNG SM-G531F11828
916SAMSUNG SM-A705YN11827
917SAMSUNG SM-N970U1188
918Samsung GT-I910011744
919Samsung SM-T86011736
920SAMSUNG SM-A205S11728
921SAMSUNG SM-N900A1177
922Samsung SM-G550FY11688
923Samsung SM-G600011637
924SAMSUNG SM-G925I11636
925Samsung SM-J327P11632
926SAMSUNG SM-T23011611
927SAMSUNG SM-G570F11558
928SAMSUNG SM-N971N11528
929Samsung GT-I8190T11521
930Samsung GT-I919011438
931Samsung SM-J7 Pro[9]11339
932Samsung SM-G900P11258
933Samsung SM-J320ZN11229
934SAMSUNG SM-G930T11225
935SAMSUNG SM-G920A11212
936Samsung SM-T32011120
937SAMSUNG SM-N910G11120
938Samsung SM-A705GM11048
939SAMSUNG SM-J727T111029
940SAMSUNG SM-A520W10945
941Samsung SM-A910941
942Samsung SM-J737A10937
943SAMSUNG-SM-G925A10933
944SAMSUNG SM-G390Y10930
945SAMSUNG SM-G950010821
946Samsung SM-A510Y10726
947SAMSUNG SM-J500710725
948Samsung GT-S531010721
949SAMSUNG SM-G970U10718
950SAMSUNG SM-J337T1075
951Samsung GT-I951510640
952SAMSUNG SM-G901F10630
953SAMSUNG-SM-T337A10521
954SAMSUNG SM-G885S10519
955Samsung SM-J701M10437
956Samsung SM-G130M10428
957Samsung GT-S610210422
958SAMSUNG SM-A710S10418
959SAMSUNG SM-T827V1041
960Samsung SM-J200F10356
961SAMSUNG-SM-J320A10344
962SAMSUNG SM-A710K10326
963SAMSUNG SGH-M919V10316
964SAMSUNG SM-G935W81036
965Samsung SM-G710L1036
966Samsung SM-G925V10226
967SAMSUNG SM-G975W10225
968Samsung GT-P522010217
969Samsung SM-E500F10213
970SAMSUNG SM-G965W10136
971Samsung SM-J327V10131
972Samsung SM-G928010129
973Samsung SM-A305110123
974Samsung SM-G550T10028
975SAMSUNG SM-A600N10024
976Samsung SM-T23510024
977Samsung SM-P90510013
978SAMSUNG SM-C50009919
979Samsung SM-T3159917
980SAMSUNG SM-G615F9847
981SAMSUNG SM-G930W89835
982Samsung SM-A300Y9818
983Samsung SM-N75079815
984Samsung SM-T2909737
985Samsung GT-P7300B9734
986Samsung SM-G360G9535
987SAMSUNG SM-N97009424
988SAMSUNG SM-G928I9420
989SAMSUNG SM-J110G9340
990Samsung SM-T378L9337
991SAMSUNG SM-G887N9335
992Samsung SM-N920G9330
993Samsung GT-P6200L9323
994Samsung GT-I90709318
995SAMSUNG SM-A750N9134
996Samsung GT-S6810P9122
997Samsung SM-J510H9122
998SAMSUNG SM-C701F9112
999Samsung SM-G610M9050
1000Samsung SM-T5339018
1001Samsung SM-T3359015
1002SAMSUNG SM-N960W9015
1003SAMSUNG SM-G930U9014
1004SAMSUNG SM-A20709014
1005Samsung SM-A500K8929
1006Samsung SM-T387V8920
1007Samsung SM-J200H8851
1008Samsung SM-N90078818
1009SAMSUNG SM-T5358813
1010SAMSUNG-SM-J120A8811
1011SAMSUNG SM-G800F8721
1012SAMSUNG SM-J320H8716
1013SAMSUNG SM-A920N8612
1014SAMSUNG SM-A6060869
1015Samsung SM-G920P8546
1016Samsung SM-A300F8530
1017SAMSUNG SM-G955W8527
1018Samsung SM-J727P8523
1019SAMSUNG SM-A205G8511
1020SAMSUNG SM-T7138413
1021Samsung SM-A205W8337
1022Samsung GT-S5310B8326
1023Samsung SM-P3508317
1024SAMSUNG8313
1025SAMSUNG SM-F907N8310
1026Samsung SM-P585839
1027Samsung SM-T377V8223
1028SAMSUNG SM-N920A8220
1029Samsung SM-P2008216
1030SAMSUNG SM-A307FN8144
1031Samsung SM-P585N08029
1032Samsung SM-G313ML7919
1033Samsung SM-G750H7917
1034Samsung SM-T825C795
1035SAMSUNG SM-G611F7839
1036SAMSUNG SM-A750F7833
1037Samsung SM-T255S7823
1038Samsung SM-G720AX7819
1039Samsung SM-A260F7736
1040Samsung SM-A515F7736
1041SAMSUNG SM-J610G7728
1042Samsung SM-N750K7725
1043SAMSUNG SM-J510S7718
1044Samsung SM-T113NU778
1045SAMSUNG SM-M205FN776
1046Samsung SM-J737VPP7621
1047Samsung SM-A320F7528
1048Samsung SM-A305G7524
1049SAMSUNG SM-J600L7524
1050Samsung SM-T378V7514
1051SAMSUNG SM-A800S7437
1052SAMSUNG SM-G935A7421
1053Samsung SM-J500Y7420
1054Samsung SM-P355Y7331
1055SAMSUNG SM-A515F7327
1056Samsung SM-J337T7323
1057SAMSUNG SM-G92877312
1058SAMSUNG SM-G9287C7310
1059SAMSUNG Samsung Galaxy S4 SHV-E330S734
1060Samsung SM-G92007230
1061SAMSUNG SM-S767VL7225
1062Samsung SM-A310N07136
1063SAMSUNG GT-I95057121
1064Samsung SM-N900W87116
1065SAMSUNG SM-J727S7112
1066SAMSUNG SM-N920P717
1067Samsung SM-G611FF7042
1068SAMSUNG SM-A605K7025
1069Samsung SM-T330NU7023
1070Samsung SM-N750S7020
1071Samsung SM-T6707015
1072SAMSUNG SM-N970U17013
1073SAMSUNG SM-T533703
1074Samsung GT-S5360B6934
1075Samsung GT-I81606928
1076SAMSUNG SM-G925S6924
1077Samsung SM-J96922
1078Samsung SM-A80 Pro6822
1079SAMSUNG SM-G920T6812
1080Samsung GT-S5300B6810
1081SAMSUNG SM-J510GN6742
1082Samsung SM-T375L6728
1083SAMSUNG SM-J737S6726
1084Samsung SM-J737U6725
1085Samsung SM-T377W6711
1086SAMSUNG SM-J737U674
1087Samsung SM-G530FZ6632
1088SAMSUNG SM-J737T6619
1089SAMSUNG SM-A505N6618
1090SAMSUNG SM-G970U16618
1091SAMSUNG SM-T37776611
1092SAMSUNG SM-N900U6610
1093Samsung SM-J337A6526
1094Samsung SM-T715C6522
1095SAMSUNG SM-T235Y6515
1096Samsung SM-G360F6514
1097SAMSUNG SM-T6776512
1098SAMSUNG SM-T7106512
1099SAMSUNG GT-S72706416
1100SAMSUNG SM-G92506415
1101SAMSUNG SM-A80506413
1102SAMSUNG SM-A710L6412
1103Samsung SM-C1016412
1104Samsung SM-T719C6410
1105SAMSUNG SM-N910A648
1106SAMSUNG SM-A705GM646
1107SAMSUNG SM-A207M642
1108Samsung SM-G970W6328
1109Samsung SM-J260M6325
1110SAMSUNG SM-G920K6319
1111Samsung SM-A908B6318
1112Samsung SM-G930R7632
1113SAMSUNG SM-J327T6211
1114Samsung SM-A510L6130
1115Samsung GT-I9100T6125
1116Samsung GT-S63106125
1117SAMSUNG SM-A60506116
1118Samsung SM-N90066112
1119Samsung SM-N915K6025
1120Samsung SM-N915FY6023
1121Samsung SM-J730FM6015
1122SAMSUNG SM-G57006014
1123SAMSUNG SM-T365607
1124SAMSUNG SM-P901607
1125SAMSUNG SM-T515N5934
1126SAMSUNG-SM-G890A5931
1127SAMSUNG SM-J510UN5919
1128SAMSUNG SM-N950W5915
1129Samsung SM-A405S5911
1130SAMSUNG SM-C900Y5824
1131Samsung SM-A50005822
1132SAMSUNG SM-G390F5818
1133SAMSUNG SM-J510H5810
1134Samsung SM-A605GN584
1135SAMSUNG GT-I9305581
1136Samsung SM-J327W5719
1137Samsung SM-T595N5715
1138SAMSUNG GT-I9515579
1139SAMSUNG SM-A102U578
1140SAMSUNG SM-G531Y574
1141Samsung SM-A707F5626
1142Samsung SM-J260T15625
1143SAMSUNG SM-G892A5615
1144Samsung GT-S7500L5613
1145Samsung SM-J320W85527
1146Samsung SM-N750L5516
1147Samsung SM-G5308W5516
1148Samsung SM-G906L5515
1149SAMSUNG SM-A5070555
1150Samsung SM-T530NN553
1151Samsung SM-G928G5417
1152SAMSUNG GT-S7270L5417
1153SAMSUNG SM-N910H5413
1154Samsung SM-T715N05412
1155SAMSUNG SM-G550T548
1156SAMSUNG SM-G611S545
1157SAMSUNG SM-C9008543
1158Samsung SM-G892U5220
1159Samsung SM-J400M5215
1160Samsung SM-T377T5210
1161Samsung GT-P5113526
1162SAMSUNG SM-G5520525
1163Samsung SM-J105F5127
1164SAMSUNG SM-J330L5115
1165SAMSUNG SM-A700YD5115
1166Samsung SM-A750G5113
1167SAMSUNG SM-A71005110
1168SAMSUNG SM-T815N0518
1169Samsung SM-T357T516
1170SAMSUNG SM-T320514
1171SAMSUNG SM-N910K5022
1172Samsung GT-S5830i5020
1173Samsung SM-A105N5018
1174SAMSUNG SM-A520L5015
1175Samsung SM-Note10+4922
1176SAMSUNG SM-G97004919
1177Samsung SM-A205FN4916
1178SAMSUNG SM-J510L4913
1179Samsung SM-J337AZ4910
1180SAMSUNG SM-A30504910
1181SAMSUNG SM-N915G496
1182Samsung SM-G925A495
1183SAMSUNG-SM-G870A4815
1184SAMSUNG SM-G900T4811
1185SAMSUNG SM-G900A4810
1186Samsung SM-T217S488
1187SAMSUNG SM-A505U486
1188Samsung SM-J701MT485
1189Samsung SM-T325485
1190Samsung SM-G71054710
1191Samsung SM-T335K479
1192Samsung SM-G386T475
1193Samsung GT-I93054624
1194SAMSUNG SM-T2904619
1195SAMSUNG SM-G96004618
1196Samsung SM-N915L4618
1197SAMSUNG SM-N916S4614
1198Samsung SM-N915V469
1199Samsung SM-J727VPP468
1200SAMSUNG SM-A300Y463
1201Samsung SM-G532M4536
1202Samsung GT-I91954523
1203Samsung GT-I9300I4519
1204SAMSUNG SM-A520K4518
1205SAMSUNG SM-N900K4516
1206SAMSUNG SM-N910L4515
1207Samsung SM-G928P4513
1208Samsung SM-G930FD4510
1209Samsung SM-C115458
1210Samsung SM-J500M4433
1211Samsung SM-G930VL4424
1212Samsung SM-J120ZN4422
1213Samsung SM-J327U4416
1214SAMSUNG SM-P600446
1215SAMSUNG SM-J701M446
1216SAMSUNG SM-J737A445
1217Samsung SM-T817T443
1218Samsung SM-T561Y4319
1219Samsung GT-N7000B4316
1220SAMSUNG SM-A710Y4315
1221Samsung SM-J260A4315
1222Samsung SM-T805Y4311
1223Samsung SM-T377P437
1224Samsung SM-P605S437
1225SAMSUNG SM-J500N0434
1226Samsung SM-N97604211
1227Samsung SM-T335L4211
1228Samsung SM-G398FN4210
1229SAMSUNG SM-G928S428
1230Samsung SM-J110F426
1231Samsung GT-S5660423
1232Samsung SM-G550T14125
1233Samsung SM-A805N4120
1234Samsung SM-G357FZ4119
1235Samsung GT-S75804117
1236SAMSUNG SM-G970N4116
1237Samsung SM-T900419
1238SAMSUNG SM-G611K415
1239SAMSUNG SM-J600F4013
1240SAMSUNG SM-J327P4010
1241SAMSUNG SM-G8850408
1242Samsung SM-G800Y407
1243SAMSUNG SM-S727VL406
1244SAMSUNG SM-A305FN403
1245Samsung SM-J710FN3923
1246SAMSUNG SM-J200H3920
1247SAMSUNG SM-A520S3912
1248SAMSUNG SM-G9280398
1249SAMSUNG SM-J700K396
1250SAMSUNG SM-T530NU395
1251SAMSUNG SM-N976U394
1252SAMSUNG SM-A908B394
1253Samsung SM-G388F3819
1254Samsung SM-G930R43817
1255Samsung SM-J7 Plus3816
1256Samsung GT-S58303813
1257Samsung SM-N910W83812
1258Samsung SM-G313H3810
1259Samsung GT-N51203810
1260Samsung GT-I8530386
1261Samsung SM-G615FU3731
1262Samsung SM-J337P3721
1263SAMSUNG SM-G900H3718
1264SAMSUNG-SM-J727AZ3713
1265Samsung SM-J106F3711
1266SAMSUNG-SGH-I3173710
1267Samsung SM-G935FD378
1268SAMSUNG SM-A107M376
1269SAMSUNG SM-T330NU375
1270SAMSUNG SM-G890A375
1271SAMSUNG SM-J327U374
1272SAMSUNG-SM-J727A3625
1273SAMSUNG SM-C71003617
1274SAMSUNG SM-G88703611
1275Samsung SM-T385C367
1276SAMSUNG SM-N930F366
1277Samsung GT-I92053522
1278Samsung SM-A12'20'3517
1279Samsung GT-S75003516
1280Samsung GT-I9195I3510
1281SAMSUNG SM-G925T359
1282Samsung SM-P555S357
1283SAMSUNG SM-A205U355
1284SAMSUNG SM-T377A352
1285SAMSUNG SM-G611L352
1286Samsung SM-J8 Plus3415
1287SAMSUNG SM-T375S3413
1288SAMSUNG SM-N75053411
1289SAMSUNG SM-P200347
1290Samsung SM-J100H3317
1291SAMSUNG SM-G930P3312
1292Samsung SM-J600N3310
1293SAMSUNG SM-G928L337
1294SAMSUNG SM-A600F334
1295SAMSUNG SM-E500F332
1296SAMSUNG SM-J320AZ331
1297SAMSUNG SM-A92003214
1298Samsung SM-G800H3213
1299Samsung SM-T705Y329
1300Samsung SHV-E270K327
1301SAMSUNG SM-A505U1323
1302SAMSUNG SM-N9006323
1303SAMSUNG SM-G750H322
1304Samsung SM-J110H3122
1305Samsung SM-J260AZ3118
1306Samsung SM-A703115
1307Samsung SM-N910P3113
1308Samsung SM-G900M3111
1309Samsung SM-A10 Pro319
1310Samsung SM-J250Y318
1311Samsung GT-S5282316
1312Samsung GT-I9305T316
1313SAMSUNG SM-G6000315
1314SAMSUNG SM-E700H315
1315Samsung SM-A6058314
1316Samsung SM-A307G312
1317Samsung SM-G389F3014
1318Samsung SM-J260Y3014
1319Samsung SM-P9003012
1320Samsung SM-A500Y3010
1321SAMSUNG SM-J327T1309
1322SAMSUNG SM-G900L306
1323Samsung SM-J100F305
1324SAMSUNG SAMSUNG-SM-N920A301
1325SAMSUNG SM-A705W2921
1326SAMSUNG SM-A605F2918
1327SAMSUNG SM-J110H2914
1328SAMSUNG GT-I91902911
1329Samsung GT-N7105T295
1330SAMSUNG SM-J120ZN295
1331SAMSUNG GT-I9301I2815
1332Samsung SM-J3119S2813
1333Samsung SM-T385S2812
1334SAMSUNG SM-N920V2811
1335Samsung SM-T2152810
1336Samsung SM-J50082810
1337SAMSUNG SM-T377W286
1338Samsung SM-J106H2718
1339Samsung GT-S53002713
1340Samsung SM-T116279
1341Samsung SM-T355277
1342SAMSUNG SM-S367VL2615
1343SAMSUNG SM-J727T2612
1344SAMSUNG SM-A810YZ2610
1345SAMSUNG SM-A606Y2610
1346SAMSUNG SM-T719265
1347SAMSUNG SM-A3051262
1348Samsung SM-J10 Prime2514
1349Samsung SM-P555L258
1350SAMSUNG SM-A205W2413
1351SAMSUNG SM-J737P2411
1352Samsung SM-G55282411
1353Samsung SM-T378S2410
1354SAMSUNG SM-A510S249
1355SAMSUNG SM-A7000245
1356SAMSUNG SHV-E300K244
1357Samsung SM-T727U241
1358SAMSUNG SM-M3070241
1359Samsung GT-P6810241
1360SAMSUNG SM-G550FY2322
1361Samsung SM-T295N2313
1362Samsung SM-G710K2312
1363SAMSUNG SM-A300H2310
1364SAMSUNG SM-G900K238
1365SAMSUNG SM-G398FN236
1366Samsung SM-N900P236
1367SAMSUNG SM-P605233
1368SAMSUNG SM-T807232
1369Samsung SM-G55202215
1370Samsung SM-T2392213
1371Samsung SM-J337U2212
1372Samsung SM-A9 Pro2211
1373Samsung SM-A207M2210
1374Samsung SM-J415G229
1375SAMSUNG SM-J7108228
1376SAMSUNG SM-T280227
1377Samsung SM-G360T226
1378Samsung GT-I8200225
1379Samsung SM-N920R4225
1380Samsung SM-G165N222
1381SAMSUNG SM-T807T222
1382Samsung SM-J720M222
1383SAMSUNG SM-J510F2117
1384SAMSUNG SM-G610K2113
1385SAMSUNG SM-J200Y2110
1386SAMSUNG SM-A9100218
1387SAMSUNG SM-J510K218
1388Samsung GT-I9507216
1389Samsung SM-T825N0216
1390SAMSUNG SM-J320YZ216
1391Samsung SM-G930213
1392SAMSUNG SM-G531F-ORANGE211
1393SAMSUNG SM-J700T12016
1394Samsung SM-G16502011
1395SAMSUNG SM-G920W82010
1396Samsung SM-J120FN2010
1397Samsung SM-A902010
1398SAMSUNG SM-N916K209
1399SAMSUNG SM-N975W209
1400Samsung GT-S6310B209
1401Samsung SM-J7+208
1402SAMSUNG SM-T230NU208
1403Samsung SM-A600U208
1404Samsung SM-T725C206
1405Samsung SM-T536206
1406SAMSUNG SM-J727P204
1407Samsung SM-G850L204
1408SAMSUNG SM-G928A204
1409Samsung SM-T815C203
1410SAMSUNG SM-N935S203
1411Samsung SM-T837A202
1412SAMSUNG-GT-E2202202
1413SAMSUNG-SGH-I337Z201
1414Samsung SM-J337W1915
1415Samsung SM-J530FM1914
1416Samsung SM-J710FQ1913
1417SAMSUNG SM-J810G1913
1418Samsung SM-A102U11911
1419SAMSUNG SM-A800IZ1911
1420Samsung GT-I92951911
1421SAMSUNG SM-A310N0196
1422SAMSUNG SM-N916L196
1423SAMSUNG SM-G388F196
1424SAMSUNG SM-T900192
1425SAMSUNG SM-T725N192
1426SAMSUNG SM-A600U192
1427SAMSUNG SM-T8601812
1428SAMSUNG SM-T585N01812
1429Samsung SM-A51001810
1430Samsung GT-I8190188
1431Samsung SM-A600A187
1432Samsung SM-G6200187
1433Samsung SM-J7 Core187
1434SAMSUNG-SM-N915A186
1435SAMSUNG SM-J337W186
1436Samsung GT-I8200N186
1437SAMSUNG SM-M307FN184
1438SAMSUNG SM-J700M184
1439Samsung GT-I9505G182
1440SAMSUNG GT-I91951714
1441Samsung SM-A205U11713
1442SAMSUNG SM-J100H1712
1443Samsung SM-J8 Pro[9]1710
1444SAMSUNG SM-G970W1710
1445SAMSUNG SM-J710MN179
1446Samsung SM-T378K174
1447Samsung SM-G355HN173
1448SAMSUNG SM-P585173
1449Samsung SM-J9[8] Pro173
1450SAMSUNG SM-A105M1613
1451SAMSUNG SM-M105F1611
1452Samsung SM-G390W1611
1453SAMSUNG SM-T385K1611
1454SAMSUNG SM-G928K169
1455Samsung SM-G9300168
1456Samsung SM-G160N168
1457Samsung SM-G360V167
1458SAMSUNG SM-G9200167
1459SAMSUNG SM-G900FD167
1460SAMSUNG GT-I9506167
1461SAMSUNG SM-G570M166
1462SAMSUNG SM-T295N166
1463SAMSUNG SM-G9208164
1464SAMSUNG SM-T335163
1465SAMSUNG SM-M205F1514
1466Samsung SM-G532MT1512
1467SAMSUNG SM-G903W1511
1468SAMSUNG SM-G610M159
1469SAMSUNG SM-T2397158
1470Samsung SM-J337VPP158
1471SAMSUNG SM-G925W8157
1472SAMSUNG SM-J320N0157
1473Samsung SM-T865N156
1474SAMSUNG SM-J530S156
1475Samsung GT-I9105P156
1476Samsung SM-J510FQ155
1477Samsung SM-T315T154
1478Samsung SM-J320VPP154
1479SAMSUNG SM-T377T152
1480SAMSUNG SM-J727AZ148
1481SAMSUNG SM-G361F148
1482SAMSUNG SM-E7000147
1483Samsung GT-P3113147
1484SAMSUNG SM-P355Y146
1485SAMSUNG SM-A500YZ144
1486Samsung SM-N970W144
1487SAMSUNG SM-G930V143
1488Samsung GT-I8262D143
1489SAMSUNG-SM-G530A143
1490Samsung SM-T395N143
1491Samsung SM-N976Q143
1492SAMSUNG SM-G1650142
1493SAMSUNG SM-J260T1142
1494SAMSUNG SM-N9007142
1495Samsung SM-N915P141
1496Samsung SM-T567V141
1497SAMSUNG SM-J727U139
1498Samsung SM-A300G139
1499SAMSUNG SM-G885Y138
1500SAMSUNG SM-A320F138
1501Samsung SM-G7202137
1502SAMSUNG SM-A700S136
1503SAMSUNG SM-G925K136
1504Samsung SM-J7 Pro135
1505Samsung GT-N8013135
1506SAMSUNG SM-J530K134
1507Samsung SM-T597P133
1508Samsung GT-I8730133
1509Samsung SM-G530MU133
1510SAMSUNG SM-T520132
1511SAMSUNG SM-P905132
1512Samsung SM-T387P131
1513SAMSUNG SM-T805M131
1514SAMSUNG SM-S903VL131
1515SAMSUNG SM-Z200F1211
1516Samsung SM-J100VPP128
1517Samsung SM-A500W128
1518Samsung SM-N910T3127
1519SAMSUNG-SM-J320AZ127
1520Samsung SM-G850S127
1521Samsung GT-S5830T125
1522SAMSUNG SM-J3308125
1523Samsung SM-G360T1124
1524SAMSUNG SM-G935U124
1525Samsung SM-J5 Pro124
1526Samsung SM-G930T1123
1527SAMSUNG SM-G532G Romindy123
1528SAMSUNG SM-G920P123
1529SAMSUNG SM-M205N122
1530SAMSUNG SM-T330122
1531SAMSUNG SM-T335L122
1532Samsung SM-G8858122
1533Samsung SM-G3815122
1534Samsung SM-J600GF1111
1535Samsung SM-J810GF119
1536Samsung SM-J320M116
1537SAMSUNG SM-G891A116
1538SAMSUNG SM-N915S116
1539SAMSUNG-SM-G850A115
1540SAMSUNG SM-J727A115
1541Samsung SM-G611MT115
1542SAMSUNG SM-N9100115
1543SAMSUNG SM-N976V113
1544SAMSUNG SM-T835N113
1545SAMSUNG SM-J500Y112
1546SAMSUNG SM-N935L112
1547SAMSUNG SM-T395N112
1548Samsung SM-C115L112
1549Samsung SM-A500M112
1550Samsung SM-T387W109
1551Samsung SM-J327VPP108
1552SAMSUNG SM-G532M108
1553SAMSUNG SM-S327VL108
1554Samsung SM-J120W107
1555Samsung SM-G532G Romindy107
1556SAMSUNG SM-A505G106
1557Samsung SM-J320P106
1558Samsung GT-I9003105
1559SAMSUNG SM-J737T1105
1560SAMSUNG GT-I9205105
1561SAMSUNG SM-J337U105
1562Samsung SM-A107M105
1563SAMSUNG SM-T700104
1564Samsung SM-G313F104
1565SAMSUNG SM-A510Y104
1566SAMSUNG SM-J120A104
1567Samsung SM-T285M104
1568SAMSUNG SM-T387W104
1569SAMSUNG SM-A300F104
1570SAMSUNG SM-A510K104
1571Samsung SM-G920T1104
1572SAMSUNG-SGH-I527103
1573Samsung SM-C7108103
1574Samsung SM-J530G103
1575SAMSUNG SM-A700K103
1576Samsung SM-J9[7] prime102
1577Samsung SM-N910R4102
1578Samsung SM-T337V102
1579SAMSUNG SM-A500K102
1580Samsung SM-N770F102
1581Samsung SM-P555K102
1582Samsung SM-G850Y101
1583SAMSUNG SM-M305F98
1584Samsung SM-J410G98
1585SAMSUNG-SM-B313E97
1586Samsung SM-G928W896
1587Samsung SM-J105H96
1588SAMSUNG SM-J311096
1589SAMSUNG SM-A500G96
1590SAMSUNG SM-C501095
1591Samsung SM-N915T95
1592Samsung SM-G870W95
1593Samsung GT-P751094
1594Samsung SM-J337R494
1595Samsung SM-A600P94
1596Samsung SM-A600T194
1597SAMSUNG SM-G800H94
1598SAMSUNG SM-A510L94
1599Samsung SM-J100Y94
1600Samsung SM-J106M94
1601Samsung SM-T52593
1602Samsung SM-G550T293
1603Samsung SM-J7+[9]93
1604Samsung SM-C900893
1605Samsung SM-T835C92
1606SAMSUNG SM-J400M92
1607Samsung SM-T517P92
1608Samsung GT-I9158V92
1609SAMSUNG SM-A707092
1610Samsung SM-P555Y92
1611SAMSUNG SM-T865N92
1612SAMSUNG SM-N920W891
1613Samsung SM-G970X91
1614Samsung SM-J61091
1615Samsung SM-A600T87
1616SAMSUNG-SGH-I74787
1617SAMSUNG SM-J200F87
1618SAMSUNG-SM-G930AZ86
1619Samsung SM-N9000Q86
1620SAMSUNG SM-M105G85
1621SAMSUNG SM-G611FF85
1622Samsung SM-A8s85
1623SAMSUNG SM-G928T85
1624SAMSUNG SM-G900S85
1625Samsung SM-T725N85
1626SAMSUNG SHV-E300S84
1627SAMSUNG SM-A202K84
1628Samsung SM-A805FD84
1629Samsung SM-G530BT84
1630SAMSUNG SM-J330N84
1631SAMSUNG SM-G988B84
1632Samsung SM-T807T84
1633Samsung SM-T365F084
1634SAMSUNG SM-M405F83
1635Samsung GT-S726283
1636Samsung SM-T867U82
1637Samsung SM-G900T182
1638SAMSUNG SM-J311981
1639SAMSUNG SM-G530T81
1640SAMSUNG SM-T819C81
1641SAMSUNG GT-I929581
1642Samsung SM-T210R76
1643Samsung SM-J250M76
1644Samsung SM-G900R476
1645Samsung SM-T387T76
1646Samsung GT-I900075
1647Samsung SM-N930075
1648SAMSUNG-SM-T817A75
1649Samsung SM-A505FM75
1650SAMSUNG SM-G906S74
1651Samsung SM-J510MN74
1652SAMSUNG SM-J120F74
1653SAMSUNG SM-G925A74
1654SAMSUNG SM-G906K74
1655Samsung SM-A102W74
1656Samsung GT-I919274
1657SAMSUNG-SM-J120AZ74
1658SAMSUNG SM-T595N74
1659SAMSUNG GT-I930073
1660Samsung SM-G360M73
1661SAMSUNG-SM-B351E73
1662SAMSUNG SM-G710572
1663SAMSUNG SM-J730FM72
1664SAMSUNG-SGH-I46772
1665SAMSUNG ASUS_X00QD71
1666SAMSUNG SM-T52571
1667Samsung SM-T81871
1668Samsung SM-G386F71
1669SAMSUNG-GT-I8558_TD71
1670SAMSUNG SM-P555K71
1671SAMSUNG SM-T817W71
1672SAMSUNG SM-Z400Y66
1673SAMSUNG SM-N900L66
1674SAMSUNG SM-J510866
1675SAMSUNG SM-G7508Q65
1676SAMSUNG SM-J710FN65
1677SAMSUNG SM-G360F65
1678SAMSUNG SM-N910V65
1679SAMSUNG SM-N920F65
1680Samsung SM-G850K65
1681SAMSUNG-SM-B355E65
1682SAMSUNG SM-G389F64
1683Samsung SM-J330864
1684SAMSUNG SM-J106F64
1685SAMSUNG SM-C10164
1686SAMSUNG SM-J337P64
1687Samsung SM-T837T63
1688Samsung SM-G710S63
1689Samsung GT-S557063
1690SAMSUNG-SM-G750A63
1691SAMSUNG SM-N915FY63
1692Samsung SM-T217T63
1693Samsung SM-T819C63
1694SAMSUNG SM-J100M63
1695SAMSUNG SM-T375L63
1696SAMSUNG SM-A750G63
1697SAMSUNG SM-G551063
1698Samsung SM-G35062
1699SAMSUNG SM-G906L62
1700Samsung SM-P605K62
1701SAMSUNG SM-J320ZN62
1702SAMSUNG SM-T805Y62
1703Samsung SM-N7500Q61
1704SAMSUNG SM-J110F61
1705SAMSUNG SM-N710561
1706SAMSUNG SM-T805S61
1707Samsung SM-G900J61
1708SAMSUNG SM-T378L61
1709SAMSUNG SM-G930R461
1710SAMSUNG SM-G160061
1711SAMSUNG SM-G930VL55
1712Samsung SM-N900255
1713SAMSUNG SM-J320W855
1714SAMSUNG SM-J710FQ55
1715SAMSUNG SM-Z200Y55
1716SAMSUNG SM-A707F54
1717Samsung SM-G386T154
1718Samsung SM-G95054
1719SAMSUNG SM-J106H54
1720SAMSUNG SM-J810M54
1721SAMSUNG SM-J327W54
1722SAMSUNG SM-P35053
1723SAMSUNG SM-N910P53
1724Samsung SM-P607T53
1725SAMSUNG SM-A700L53
1726Samsung SM-G611M53
1727SAMSUNG SM-G710K53
1728Samsung SM-J453
1729SAMSUNG GT-I9300I53
1730Samsung SM-T116NY53
1731SAMSUNG SM-A810F53
1732SAMSUNG SM-G900P53
1733Samsung GT-I9060C53
1734Samsung GT-I9152P52
1735Samsung SM-G160052
1736SAMSUNG SM-A430F52
1737SAMSUNG-GT-S3800W52
1738Samsung SM-A307GT52
1739SAMSUNG GT-I9195I52
1740SAMSUNG SM-G892U52
1741SAMSUNG SM-J737V52
1742SAMSUNG SHV-E330L52
1743Samsung SM-G870F51
1744Samsung SM-N930V51
1745Samsung SM-G900T351
1746SAMSUNG SM-T825C51
1747SAMSUNG SM-A305G44
1748SAMSUNG SM-J105F44
1749Samsung SM-J8+44
1750Samsung SM-G900FQ44
1751SAMSUNG-SM-B350E44
1752SAMSUNG SM-J701MT43
1753Samsung SM-J327F43
1754SAMSUNG SM-J327A43
1755SAMSUNG SM-G530AZ43
1756SAMSUNG SM-Z130H43
1757SAMSUNG SM-S102DL43
1758Samsung SM-A500F143
1759SAMSUNG SM-N920G43
1760SAMSUNG SM-G530FZ43
1761Samsung SM-T295C43
1762SAMSUNG SM-A800043
1763SAMSUNG-SM-T677A43
1764SAMSUNG SM-G900W843
1765SAMSUNG SM-A500L43
1766SAMSUNG SM-G615FU43
1767Samsung GT-S739043
1768SAMSUNG SM-N910T43
1769Samsung SM-T36043
1770SAMSUNG-SM-J327AZ43
1771Samsung GT-S7275R42
1772SAMSUNG SM-G930AZ42
1773SAMSUNG SCH-I54542
1774SAMSUNG GT-N710042
1775SAMSUNG Samsung SHV-E330K42
1776Samsung SM-A510M42
1777SAMSUNG SM-J100Y42
1778SAMSUNG SM-J320M42
1779SAMSUNG SM-G977U42
1780Samsung SM-A4042
1781SAMSUNG SM-A505FM42
1782Samsung GT-I900142
1783Samsung SM-J600GT42
1784Samsung SM-G925P42
1785SAMSUNG SM-G71042
1786Samsung SM-T837V42
1787SAMSUNG-SM-T807A42
1788SAMSUNG SM-J337R442
1789SAMSUNG SM-G318H42
1790Samsung SM-J311941
1791Samsung GT-S7580L41
1792SAMSUNG iris 51241
1793Samsung SM-N920S Thai by WeFix 086-1130041
1794SAMSUNG GT-I910041
1795Samsung SM-T677NL41
1796SAMSUNG SM-R80041
1797SAMSUNG SM-G900T141
1798SAMSUNG-SM-G730A41
1799Samsung SM-J330041
1800Samsung SM-J727F41
1801SAMSUNG SM-G532MT33
1802SAMSUNG SM-A700F33
1803Samsung SM-G988B33
1804SAMSUNG SM-A260F33
1805Samsung SM-G977P33
1806Samsung SM-A405FM33
1807Samsung SM-J737R433
1808Samsung GT-I826033
1809Samsung SM-A505GT33
1810Samsung GT-I8200Q33
1811SAMSUNG SM-N970W33
1812SAMSUNG SM-J105H33
1813SAMSUNG SM-N915K33
1814SAMSUNG SM-J100F33
1815Samsung SM-T817V33
1816SAMSUNG SM-T23532
1817SAMSUNG SM-G920V32
1818Samsung SM-G903M32
1819Samsung SM-A707032
1820Samsung GT-S7583T32
1821SAMSUNG SM-P585N032
1822Samsung SM-J200M32
1823Samsung SM-J110M32
1824SAMSUNG SM-R805F32
1825SAMSUNG SM-N750K32
1826SAMSUNG SM-N750732
1827SAMSUNG SHV-E500S32
1828Samsung SM-A300032
1829Samsung GT-N7105-ORANGE32
1830SAMSUNG SHV-E370K32
1831SAMSUNG SM-S337TL32
1832SAMSUNG SM-P58032
1833SAMSUNG SM-F907B32
1834Samsung GT-S5570B32
1835SAMSUNG SM-J250Y32
1836SAMSUNG SAMSUNG-SM-J320A32
1837SAMSUNG SM-A908032
1838SAMSUNG SM-J3119S32
1839SAMSUNG SM-J337V32
1840Samsung SM-G313HN31
1841Samsung SM-N950831
1842SAMSUNG SM-A510031
1843Samsung SM-G920X31
1844SAMSUNG-GT-P730031
1845Samsung SM-A90s31
1846Samsung SM-P555M31
1847SAMSUNG SGH-M91931
1848SAMSUNG SM-P555L31
1849Samsung SM-N900A31
1850Samsung SM-P605L31
1851Samsung SM-G950831
1852SAMSUNG SM-A800YZ31
1853Samsung SM-J710M31
1854Samsung SM-G92031
1855Samsung SM-G900MD31
1856SAMSUNG SHV-E470S31
1857SAMSUNG SM-G900M31
1858SAMSUNG GT-I9158V31
1859SAMSUNG SM-J600GT31
1860Samsung SM-G710631
1861SAMSUNG SM-G925D31
1862SAMSUNG SM-G550031
1863SAMSUNG-SM-B312E22
1864Samsung SM-J337R722
1865SAMSUNG SHV-E310S22
1866Samsung SM-A715F22
1867Samsung SM-N930S22
1868Samsung SM-J320Y22
1869SAMSUNG SM-J327F22
1870Samsung SM-N900922
1871SAMSUNG SM-A405FM22
1872Samsung SM-J320R422
1873SAMSUNG SM-P605K22
1874Samsung SM-J327R722
1875SAMSUNG SM-J320A22
1876Samsung SM-J111M22
1877SAMSUNG SM-G530W22
1878SAMSUNG SM-J337AZ22
1879SAMSUNG SM-A500S22
1880Samsung SM-T39022
1881SAMSUNG SM-A500Y22
1882SAMSUNG SM-J105Y22
1883SAMSUNG SM-C11522
1884SAMSUNG SM-J320Y22
1885SAMSUNG SM-A102W22
1886SAMSUNG SM-T715C22
1887SAMSUNG SM-J111M22
1888SAMSUNG SM-T715N022
1889SAMSUNG SM-A405S22
1890SAMSUNG SM-G925V22
1891SAMSUNG SM-G611M22
1892SAMSUNG SM-J530L22
1893Samsung GT-P1000M22
1894Samsung SM-J9[8]+22
1895Samsung SM-T817W22
1896Samsung SM-G900A22
1897Samsung GT-I9300022
1898SAMSUNG SM-M107F22
1899SAMSUNG-SM-G920AZ22
1900Samsung SM-T705W22
1901SAMSUNG SM-J500M22
1902SAMSUNG SM-N976022
1903Samsung GT-I8730T22
1904SAMSUNG SGH-I337M22
1905SAMSUNG SM-N7506V22
1906SAMSUNG SM-J260AZ22
1907SAMSUNG SM-J737VPP22
1908Samsung SM-G3502L21
1909SAMSUNG SM-R50021
1910SAMSUNG SM-T387V21
1911SAMSUNG-SM-N930A21
1912SAMSUNG SM-G870A21
1913SAMSUNG SM-A205FN21
1914SAMSUNG SHV-E310L21
1915Samsung SM-G960821
1916Samsung SM-N955021
1917Samsung SM-A705U21
1918SAMSUNG GT-I950821
1919SAMSUNG GT-S727221
1920Samsung GT-I910521
1921SAMSUNG SC-02H21
1922SAMSUNG SM-A805N21
1923Samsung GT-S531221
1924Samsung GT-I9305N21
1925SAMSUNG SM-T255S21
1926SAMSUNG SHV-E310K21
1927Samsung SM-G9008W21
1928SAMSUNG SM-G360G21
1929SAMSUNG SM-J250M21
1930Samsung SM-G950X21
1931SAMSUNG SM-S550TL21
1932Samsung SM-G71021
1933SAMSUNG-SM-G800A21
1934SAMSUNG SM-N910W821
1935Samsung SM-T111NQ21
1936Samsung SM-A908021
1937Samsung SM-N920R721
1938Samsung SM-P905F021
1939Samsung SM-G928N021
1940Samsung SM-A3021
1941Samsung SM-G710821
1942SAMSUNG-GT-C331221
1943SAMSUNG SM-G925P21
1944SAMSUNG SM-N935K21
1945SAMSUNG SM-G920V 4G21
1946SAMSUNG SM-R83021
1947Samsung SM-G600F21
1948SAMSUNG-GT-E1282T11
1949SAMSUNG-SM-A500911
1950SAMSUNG-SGH-I25711
1951Samsung SM-J10 Pro11
1952SAMSUNG SM-G850S11
1953SAMSUNG SM-A605GN11
1954SAMSUNG SM-G920T111
1955SAMSUNG SM-G920R411
1956Samsung SM-A600GN11
1957SAMSUNG-GT-C3322i11
1958SAMSUNG-SM-G900AZ11
1959SAMSUNG SM-S757BL11
1960SAMSUNG SM-S920L11
1961Samsung GT-I815011
1962Samsung SM-T58311
1963SAMSUNG SM-G550T111
1964Samsung SM-G150NK11
1965Samsung GT-S530111
1966SAMSUNG SAMSUNG-SM-G930A11
1967Samsung SM-T587P11
1968Samsung SM-A51'20'11
1969Samsung SM-G5108Q11
1970Samsung SM-G860P11
1971SAMSUNG SM-J327R711
1972Samsung SM-T597V11
1973Samsung SM-A310Y11
1974SAMSUNG SM-J200BT11
1975SAMSUNG SM-R825F11
1976SAMSUNG SGH-I53711
1977Samsung SM-A310M11
1978Samsung SM-G930811
1979SAMSUNG SM-A700H11
1980Samsung GT-P621011
1981Samsung GT-I9301Q11
1982SAMSUNG SM-A307G11
1983Samsung SM-T56211
1984Samsung GT-I923011
1985Samsung SM-G875011
1986Samsung GT-N7100T11
1987Samsung GT-P732011
1988Samsung GT-I8160P11
1989SAMSUNG SM-M105M11
1990SAMSUNG SM-J737R411
1991Samsung SM-J700811
1992SAMSUNG SM-J330011
1993Samsung SM-T230NT11
1994Samsung SM-G920R411
1995Samsung GT-I9100G11
1996SAMSUNG SM-J727R411
1997Samsung SM-N930K11
1998Samsung SM-G981U11
1999Samsung SM-G150NS11
2000Samsung GT-I950811
2001Samsung SM-G960X11
2002SAMSUNG SGH-N075T11
2003SAMSUNG SM-A102U111
2004SAMSUNG SM-G150NK11
2005SAMSUNG-GT-I9508_TD11
2006Samsung SM-G730W811
2007SAMSUNG SM-J510MN11
2008Samsung SM-T53211
2009SAMSUNG SM-N9000Q11
2010SAMSUNG SM-N900P11
2011Samsung SM-N9108V11
2012Samsung SM-G850FQ11
2013SAMSUNG SM-T587P11
2014Samsung GT-S7275T11
2015Samsung SM-G955FD11
2016SAMSUNG SHW-M570S11
2017SAMSUNG SM-J415G11
2018SAMSUNG-GT-N7108_TD11
2019SAMSUNG SM-G600F11
2020Samsung SM-J710911
2021SAMSUNG SM-J327AZ11
2022SAMSUNG SM-T705Y11
2023SAMSUNG-GT-E330911
2024SAMSUNG SM-Z300H11
2025SAMSUNG SM-S120VL11
2026SAMSUNG GT-I9301Q11
2027Samsung SM-A510FD11
2028Samsung SM-G850W11
2029SAMSUNG SM-E500M11
2030SAMSUNG SM-G530T111
2031SAMSUNG SM-J337R711
2032Samsung SM-T357W11
2033Samsung GT-I9060M11
2034SAMSUNG SM-J120AZ11
2035Samsung SM-T561M11
2036SAMSUNG SM-N75011
2037Samsung GT-S757211
2038Samsung GT-I9195T11
2039SAMSUNG SM-P90211
2040SAMSUNG-SM-T707A11
2041SAMSUNG GT-I9195T11
2042Samsung SM-G930R611
2043Samsung GT-I826811
2044SAMSUNG SM-J120FN11
2045Samsung SM-A300M11
2046SAMSUNG SM-T807P11
2047SAMSUNG SM-A505GT11
2048SAMSUNG SM-G930011
2049SAMSUNG-SM-C105A11
2050SAMSUNG SM-A500011
2051Samsung SM-T21211
2052Samsung SM-T727A11
2053SAMSUNG GT-I950711
2054Samsung SM-A600AZ11
2055SAMSUNG SM-J100MU11
2056SAMSUNG SM-T67011
2057Samsung GT-S528011
2058SAMSUNG SM-G928X11
2059SAMSUNG SM-S357BL11
2060Samsung GT-S771011
2061Samsung SM-J7 Nxt11
2062SAMSUNG SM-T719C11
2063Samsung SM-N7508V11
2064SAMSUNG-GT-S522211
2065SAMSUNG SM-S260DL11
2066Samsung SM-A6+11
2067Samsung SM-T827R411
2068SAMSUNG SM-J200M11
2069SAMSUNG SENS Series11
2070Samsung SM-A710811
2071SAMSUNG SM-G900R411
2072Samsung SM-N915W811
2073Samsung SM-J336AZ11
2074SAMSUNG SM-J260G11
2075Samsung SM-N910T211
2076SAMSUNG SM-G552811
2077SAMSUNG SM-T377P11
2078Samsung SM-T337T11
2079SAMSUNG SM-N955011
2080Samsung SM-G970811
2081SAMSUNG SM-R81011
2082Samsung SM-G313MU11
2083SAMSUNG SM-G381511
2084Samsung SM-J6 Pro11
2085SAMSUNG-SGH-I437P11
2086Samsung SM-T818T11
2087Samsung SM-G110H11
2088Samsung SM-N9008S11
2089Samsung SM-G360FY11
2090SAMSUNG SM-N9108V11
2091Samsung SM-A305GT11
2092Samsung SM-A750C11
2093Samsung SM-T727V11
2094Samsung SM-P905V11
2095Samsung SM-T377R411
2096SAMSUNG SM-G531M11
2097SAMSUNG SM-N9005-ORANGE11
2098SAMSUNG SM-A510811
2099SAMSUNG SM-N920R411
2100SAMSUNG SM-T837T11
2101SAMSUNG SM-J600GF11
2102Samsung SM-T927A11
2103SAMSUNG SM-A305GT11
2104Samsung SM-G360BT11
2105SAMSUNG SM-A500M11
2106SAMSUNG-SHV-E110S11
2107SAMSUNG SM-M115F11
2108SAMSUNG SM-J510FQ11
2109SAMSUNG sm-j200gu11
2110SAMSUNG SM-J106M11
2111Samsung SM-N900811
2112SAMSUNG SM-G928G11
2113SAMSUNG SM-N900W811
2114SAMSUNG SM-A205U111
2115SAMSUNG SM-A510FD11
Total22,222,8265,197,447
Internet Innovation Research Center.