纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/01/22)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Sony G814235,5278,233
2Sony H423316,4773,441
3Sony G322614,1773,180
4Sony G341612,0272,736
5Sony G834211,7552,700
6Sony H826610,8692,347
7Sony F83328,9332,089
8Sony F51227,9871,753
9Sony G31167,4501,613
10Sony G82325,9131,446
11Sony F32165,7051,206
12Sony E68535,6241,244
13Sony E66534,8261,164
14Sony H43314,523967
15Sony F31164,2241,034
16Sony G33122,795614
17Sony D65032,407525
18Sony G84412,180424
19Sony D66531,602356
20Sony F53211,592355
21Sony E56531,580372
22Sony E55531,405352
23Sony C66021,190206
24Sony F81321,046332
25Sony SGP621858136
26Sony C6902831187
27Sony E5803645123
28Sony C683344479
29Sony F512143294
30Sony D253341194
31Sony E533335271
32Sony D550334043
33Sony C680232757
34Sony C660329177
35Sony C690317039
36Sony C230514137
37Sony LT26w774
38Sony D51036014
Total177,19339,744
Internet Innovation Research Center.