纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/04/05)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Sony G814225,1876,741
2Sony H423311,2862,829
3Sony G322610,5032,459
4Sony G83428,8162,144
5Sony G34168,7322,055
6Sony H82668,0571,978
7Sony F83326,0261,489
8Sony F51225,5361,255
9Sony G31165,0441,307
10Sony G82324,2041,067
11Sony E68534,0701,022
12Sony E66533,467851
13Sony F32163,403835
14Sony H43313,244821
15Sony F31163,185804
16Sony D65032,061418
17Sony G33121,973485
18Sony F53211,331321
19Sony G84411,315445
20Sony E55531,226251
21Sony D66531,128262
22Sony C66021,027163
23Sony E5653877260
24Sony F8132877225
25Sony C6902656157
26Sony SGP621551116
27Sony E5803510110
28Sony F5121482104
29Sony C683340871
30Sony C680240366
31Sony D253339787
32Sony C660330691
33Sony E533330557
34Sony D550323030
35Sony C230522929
36Sony C690316037
37Sony D51035114
38Sony LT26w113
39SONY Sony G814211
Total127,27531,460
Internet Innovation Research Center.