纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/09/17)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Sony G814234,2817,139
2Sony H423315,7023,269
3Sony G322615,1063,059
4Sony H826612,3342,389
5Sony G341612,2452,580
6Sony G834211,9102,397
7Sony F833210,8112,156
8Sony F51229,1351,684
9Sony G31168,2461,734
10Sony E68537,5881,441
11Sony F32167,2271,417
12Sony F31167,0001,195
13Sony G82326,6441,467
14Sony E66535,6031,334
15Sony H43314,442869
16Sony D65033,547555
17Sony G33122,761566
18Sony E56532,295454
19Sony D66531,989396
20Sony E55531,800409
21Sony F81321,715346
22Sony F53211,605339
23Sony G84411,593369
24Sony C69021,280269
25Sony C66021,252271
26Sony SGP621900143
27Sony D2533596120
28Sony E5803593106
29Sony C6603592141
30Sony E533354292
31Sony C230547260
32Sony C683344491
33Sony F512141992
34Sony C680241690
35Sony D550330850
36Sony C690319542
37Sony LT26w844
38Sony D51036719
39Sony E5653"E655342
Total193,74339,156
Internet Innovation Research Center.