纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/11/13)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Sony G814225,7867,025
2Sony H423311,8613,095
3Sony G322611,1062,701
4Sony H826610,6262,285
5Sony G83429,9902,534
6Sony G34168,6562,214
7Sony F83327,2111,917
8Sony F51226,3891,441
9Sony G31165,8961,508
10Sony G82324,9281,275
11Sony F32164,8541,147
12Sony E68534,7511,143
13Sony F31163,9991,000
14Sony E66533,8821,092
15Sony H43313,370806
16Sony D65032,838505
17Sony G33121,958499
18Sony E55531,568377
19Sony E56531,540401
20Sony D66531,359296
21Sony F53211,318323
22Sony G84411,292367
23Sony F81321,002273
24Sony C6602761198
25Sony C6902756205
26Sony SGP621756140
27Sony E533356191
28Sony E5803532109
29Sony C680250776
30Sony F512148983
31Sony D253333994
32Sony C660331696
33Sony C683329175
34Sony D550325436
35Sony C230521440
36Sony C690320832
37Sony LT26w1595
38Sony D51035010
39Sony E5653"E655363
Total142,37935,517
Internet Innovation Research Center.