纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2022/07/01)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Sony G81424,9391,445
2Sony H42333,7751,131
3Sony H82662,405576
4Sony G32262,170572
5Sony G83421,804474
6Sony G34161,610444
7Sony G3116634190
8Sony F8332523127
9Sony H4331505131
10Sony G8232480115
11Sony F5122466100
12Sony E685332193
13Sony F311631154
14Sony G331229974
15Sony G844125486
16Sony E665325267
17Sony F321622177
18Sony D650314453
19Sony F532114355
20Sony D66538328
21Sony SGP6217123
22Sony F81325919
23Sony C6902509
24Sony F51214618
25Sony C6833314
26Sony E55532815
27Sony C6602259
28Sony E5653177
29Sony D2533127
30Sony D5503124
31Sony E5333124
32Sony C6603106
33Sony C230584
34Sony C690354
35Sony E580333
36Sony D510311
37Sony C680211
Total21,7306,030
Internet Innovation Research Center.