纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/09/17)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Xiaomi Redmi Note 7143,97132,671
2Xiaomi Redmi Note 582,26117,494
3Xiaomi Redmi S255,19811,845
4Xiaomi Redmi Note 442,6848,686
5Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite41,76710,305
6Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro40,1468,210
7Xiaomi Redmi 5A38,3908,142
8Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus33,7397,613
9Xiaomi Redmi 6A33,5837,338
10Xiaomi MI MAX 331,0855,827
11Xiaomi Mi A129,6266,777
12Xiaomi MI MAX 224,3574,633
13Xiaomi Redmi 518,7364,143
14Xiaomi Redmi 617,5873,738
15Xiaomi MI 614,7503,190
16Xiaomi MI MAX11,5051,745
17Xiaomi Redmi 79,0172,654
18Xiaomi Mi Mix 28,9412,084
19Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A8,9091,979
20Xiaomi Mi Mix 38,8482,053
21Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime8,3692,179
22Xiaomi Redmi Note 37,5781,356
23Xiaomi Redmi 4A7,4902,080
24Xiaomi Mi Mix 2S7,2791,550
25Xiaomi Mi Pad 46,0761,018
26Xiaomi Redmi Go6,0581,722
27Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro4,4921,000
28Xiaomi Redmi 4X4,4331,205
29Xiaomi MI 5s4,112882
30Xiaomi Mi Note 33,868804
31Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,784834
32Xiaomi MI 53,622704
33Xiaomi Redmi 7A3,303731
34Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,557544
35Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro1,761662
36Xiaomi SKR-A01,715451
37Xiaomi Mi Note 21,691294
38Xiaomi MI 4W1,509297
39Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro1,502376
40Xiaomi Redmi 3S1,285196
41Xiaomi Mi 8 SE1,254242
42Xiaomi MI 5X1,226195
43Xiaomi MI 6X1,085256
44Xiaomi Redmi Pro1,055144
45Xiaomi Redmi 4926215
46Xiaomi Mi Pad 4 PLUS781126
47Xiaomi Redmi 350686
48Xiaomi Redmi Note 2504120
49Xiaomi MI 4LTE485120
50Xiaomi Mi Pad43666
51Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro219142
52Xiaomi Redmi K2016147
53Xiaomi Redmi Y28151
54Xiaomi Mi Pad 28017
55Xiaomi MI 4S6926
56Xiaomi MI 5C6615
57Xiaomi Redmi 3X6317
58Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S6025
59Xiaomi Mi Pad 35120
60Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro3710
61Xiaomi Redmi Y13022
62Xiaomi Mi Mix 4267
63Xiaomi Redmi Y1 Lite129
64Xiaomi Redmi Y3107
65Xiaomi Redmi Note 4x103
66Xiaomi Redmi 1s66
67Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 pro43
68Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Lite41
69Xiaomi Redmi Note441
70Xiaomi MI 6X MIKU32
71Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime31
72Xiaomi MI 5 MIUI21
73Xiaomi MI 411
74Xiaomi Redmi Note 4 MIUI11
75Xiaomi MI 4LTE MIUI11
76Xiaomi Redmi_5A11
77Xiaomi Mi Mix 2 MIUI11
78Xiaomi Redmi_Note_211
79Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 AI11
80XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi Note 511
Total786,851172,023
Internet Innovation Research Center.