纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/09/25)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Xiaomi Redmi Note 8108,26833,706
2Xiaomi Redmi Note 7100,31529,225
3Xiaomi Redmi Note 9S65,95520,314
4Xiaomi Redmi 8A65,12319,904
5Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro46,16914,586
6Xiaomi Redmi 841,05412,043
7Xiaomi Redmi Note 533,6129,525
8Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro25,6067,914
9Xiaomi Redmi 724,1966,879
10Xiaomi Redmi S222,7506,439
11Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro18,7195,279
12Xiaomi Redmi 6A17,2194,873
13Xiaomi MI MAX 316,5894,332
14Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite14,7574,338
15Xiaomi Redmi Note 413,5373,608
16Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus13,3773,886
17Xiaomi Redmi 7A12,9353,708
18Xiaomi Redmi 5A12,5223,438
19Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Lite12,1453,543
20Xiaomi Mi A111,2163,330
21Xiaomi MI MAX 29,9202,558
22Xiaomi Redmi 69,4972,536
23Xiaomi Redmi 57,2732,067
24Xiaomi Mi Note 107,2192,337
25Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro6,5021,997
26Xiaomi MI 65,2961,594
27Xiaomi Redmi Go5,2791,502
28Xiaomi Mi Mix 34,8911,371
29Xiaomi Mi Mix 24,5131,257
30Xiaomi Mi Pad 44,031890
31Xiaomi MI MAX3,768771
32Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime3,5931,355
33Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A3,294961
34Xiaomi Mi Mix 2S2,975914
35Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro2,346847
36Xiaomi Redmi 4A1,946569
37Xiaomi Redmi Note 31,939417
38Xiaomi Mi Note 31,615422
39Xiaomi Redmi 4X1,491455
40Xiaomi MI 5s Plus1,208340
41Xiaomi MI 5s1,029256
42Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,009209
43Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro1,001373
44Xiaomi MI 5788205
45Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G752150
46Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro Zoom Edition647168
47Xiaomi Mi 8 SE647161
48Xiaomi MI 5X622126
49Xiaomi SKR-A0614252
50Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition607206
51Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T586191
52Xiaomi MI 6X578150
53Xiaomi Redmi K30526112
54Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro459108
55Xiaomi Mi Note 2435113
56Xiaomi Redmi 3S40894
57Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro393110
58Xiaomi MI 4W30885
59Xiaomi Redmi 427790
60Xiaomi Redmi K30 Pro245102
61Xiaomi Mi Pad 4 PLUS22467
62Xiaomi Redmi Note 219146
63Xiaomi Redmi Pro18656
64Xiaomi MI 4LTE16842
65Xiaomi Mi Pad15431
66Xiaomi Redmi Y29942
67Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S8747
68Xiaomi Redmi K208342
69Xiaomi Mi Mix 3 5G6919
70Xiaomi Mi Pad 3689
71Xiaomi Redmi 36028
72Xiaomi Redmi 95614
73Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual4834
74Xiaomi MI 4S4112
75Xiaomi Redmi Note 93816
76Xiaomi Mi Pad 2317
77Xiaomi Redmi 3X3014
78Xiaomi Mi Mix 4223
79Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro Max189
80Xiaomi Redmi Y31712
81Xiaomi Redmi166
82Xiaomi Redmi K30i 5G105
83Xiaomi Redmi Y1 Lite105
84Xiaomi Redmi 8A Pro86
85Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime81
86Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G Speed64
87Xiaomi Redmi Y155
88Xiaomi Redmi 9A43
89XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi 833
90Xiaomi Redmi_4A31
91Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 pro22
92Xiaomi Redmi622
93XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi 411
94Xiaomi Redmi_5A11
95Xiaomi Redmi 1s11
96XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro11
97Xiaomi MI 5C11
Total778,363229,889
Internet Innovation Research Center.