纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/02/21)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Xiaomi Redmi Note 7143,11639,848
2Xiaomi Redmi Note 557,71015,673
3Xiaomi Redmi Note 847,92113,690
4Xiaomi Redmi S236,8649,285
5Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro34,73210,358
6Xiaomi Redmi 731,2288,842
7Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro28,5407,880
8Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite27,6477,941
9Xiaomi MI MAX 326,5706,813
10Xiaomi Redmi Note 424,5857,240
11Xiaomi Redmi 6A23,2086,115
12Xiaomi Redmi 5A22,6985,722
13Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus21,6036,048
14Xiaomi Mi A119,1175,188
15Xiaomi MI MAX 217,2424,657
16Xiaomi Redmi 612,7513,284
17Xiaomi Redmi 512,6143,194
18Xiaomi Redmi 810,7592,837
19Xiaomi MI 610,5182,932
20Xiaomi Redmi 8A9,2572,376
21Xiaomi Redmi 7A8,8982,388
22Xiaomi Mi Mix 37,3542,099
23Xiaomi Redmi Go6,7211,940
24Xiaomi Mi Mix 26,6131,926
25Xiaomi MI MAX6,2091,400
26Xiaomi Mi Note 105,9601,618
27Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A5,9331,549
28Xiaomi Mi Mix 2S5,5751,551
29Xiaomi Mi Pad 45,3711,260
30Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro5,2571,572
31Xiaomi Redmi 4A4,7741,102
32Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime4,4971,270
33Xiaomi Redmi Note 33,828937
34Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro3,337941
35Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,764857
36Xiaomi MI 5s2,736743
37Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro2,7341,200
38Xiaomi Mi Note 32,641690
39Xiaomi MI 5s Plus2,255675
40Xiaomi MI 51,780485
41Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,721379
42Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro1,428990
43Xiaomi Mi Note 21,104250
44Xiaomi SKR-A01,051345
45Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro850303
46Xiaomi MI 5X839158
47Xiaomi MI 6X785234
48Xiaomi Redmi 3S767192
49Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition765257
50Xiaomi Mi 8 SE732229
51Xiaomi Mi Pad 4 PLUS673117
52Xiaomi Redmi 4662295
53Xiaomi MI 4W594177
54Xiaomi Redmi K20506136
55Xiaomi Redmi Pro403110
56Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T385122
57Xiaomi Redmi K3033185
58Xiaomi Redmi Note 231591
59Xiaomi Mi Pad26451
60Xiaomi Redmi 320160
61Xiaomi MI 4LTE19670
62Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S188128
63Xiaomi Redmi Y2165136
64Xiaomi Redmi616440
65Xiaomi MI 4S13917
66Xiaomi Redmi 3X8715
67Xiaomi Mi Pad 37913
68Xiaomi Redmi Y35548
69Xiaomi Redmi Y15142
70Xiaomi Redmi Y1 Lite4234
71Xiaomi Mi Mix 3 5G3515
72Xiaomi Mi Mix 4285
73Xiaomi MI 5C2710
74Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro264
75Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G215
76Xiaomi Mi Pad 2175
77Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 pro1311
78XIAOMI Xiaomi Mi Pad 4121
79Xiaomi Redmi Note521
80Xiaomi Redmi_5A21
81Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro MIUI11
82Xiaomi Redmi_311
83Xiaomi Redmi_511
84XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi Note 411
85XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus11
86Xiaomi Redmi11
87Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 MIUI11
88XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi Note 711
Total729,650201,316
Internet Innovation Research Center.