纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/11/20)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Xiaomi Redmi Note 7145,01037,446
2Xiaomi Redmi Note 568,91817,191
3Xiaomi Redmi S242,52010,501
4Xiaomi Redmi Note 432,0137,773
5Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite31,6288,043
6Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro31,0258,033
7Xiaomi Redmi 5A29,9087,169
8Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus27,6906,737
9Xiaomi Redmi 6A26,9606,584
10Xiaomi MI MAX 325,8425,869
11Xiaomi Redmi 725,7107,499
12Xiaomi Mi A120,4965,147
13Xiaomi MI MAX 219,8904,277
14Xiaomi Redmi 515,4393,524
15Xiaomi Redmi 614,9383,728
16Xiaomi Redmi Note 813,8683,635
17Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro13,0933,481
18Xiaomi MI 612,0913,192
19Xiaomi MI MAX9,0651,791
20Xiaomi Mi Mix 38,7242,201
21Xiaomi Mi Mix 27,6632,116
22Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A6,9211,761
23Xiaomi Redmi 7A6,8351,604
24Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime6,2031,400
25Xiaomi Mi Mix 2S6,0421,621
26Xiaomi Redmi Note 35,5921,574
27Xiaomi Mi Pad 45,4921,158
28Xiaomi Redmi Go5,4621,584
29Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro4,8281,338
30Xiaomi Redmi 4A4,4391,183
31Xiaomi Redmi 4X3,5081,038
32Xiaomi Mi Note 33,453777
33Xiaomi MI 5s3,184708
34Xiaomi MI 5s Plus2,836769
35Xiaomi MI 52,551565
36Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,972440
37Xiaomi SKR-A01,537449
38Xiaomi Mi Note 21,403248
39Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro1,198348
40Xiaomi Mi 8 SE1,135232
41Xiaomi MI 4W968238
42Xiaomi MI 5X891197
43Xiaomi MI 6X743217
44Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro738171
45Xiaomi Redmi 3S644153
46Xiaomi Redmi Pro636135
47Xiaomi Redmi 8634164
48Xiaomi Redmi 4566193
49Xiaomi Redmi 8A534103
50Xiaomi Mi Pad48970
51Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro474121
52Xiaomi Mi Pad 4 PLUS465103
53Xiaomi MI 4LTE373111
54Xiaomi Redmi Note 2355108
55Xiaomi Redmi K2026366
56Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition21661
57Xiaomi Redmi 320251
58Xiaomi MI 4S10428
59Xiaomi Mi Pad 2976
60Xiaomi Mi Pad 36912
61Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S6538
62Xiaomi Redmi 3X5517
63Xiaomi Redmi Y25333
64Xiaomi Mi Mix 45211
65Xiaomi Redmi Y1288
66Xiaomi MI 5C257
67Xiaomi MI 4C183
68Xiaomi Redmi Y1 Lite167
69Xiaomi Redmi Y377
70Xiaomi Redmi_5A51
71Xiaomi MI 6 Plus51
72Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T51
73Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime33
74Xiaomi Mi Mix 3 5G33
75Xiaomi Redmi 1s33
76Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 pro33
77Xiaomi Redmi Note421
78XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi Note 721
79Xiaomi Redmi621
80Xiaomi Redmi_Pro11
81Xiaomi Mi Note 1011
82XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi S211
83Xiaomi MI 4W MIUI11
84XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi 711
Total706,900177,196
Internet Innovation Research Center.