纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/01/22)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1ZTE BLADE A5127,0001,769
2ZTE NX575J6,2951,452
3ZTE NX569J6,0651,463
4ZTE NX573J5,4331,465
5ZTE BLADE A5304,4501,298
6ZTE NX595J4,1961,045
7ZTE Blade D6 Lite 3G4,170731
8ZTE BLADE A1103,141818
9ZTE NX541J2,850694
10ZTE NX551J2,787599
11ZTE NX523J_V12,596677
12ZTE BLADE V07202,093474
13ZTE Blade D6 Lite 4G1,679249
14ZTE NX549J1,462300
15ZTE BLADE L1101,412334
16ZTE NX531J1,305326
17ZTE NX589J1,252258
18ZTE NX907J1,082264
19ZTE NX597J1,054204
20ZTE A2017G1,026215
21ZTE NX512J1,011174
22ZTE Blade L3 Apex961219
23ZTE B2017G796166
24ZTE Blade Q3660160
25ZTE NX521J629130
26ZTE Blade S6 Lite607146
27ZTE 571146
28ZTE V831W557113
29ZTE NX529J412111
30ZTE T62032866
31ZTE T66028169
32ZTE BLADE V071023740
33ZTE BLADE A61019741
34ZTE C31018642
35ZTE BLADE L051016132
36ZTE V779M16129
37ZTE NX506J1311
38ZTE T92013022
39ZTE B201612821
40ZTE BLADE A91012139
41ZTE A201611328
42ZTE V79710621
43ZTE V8179221
44ZTE A2019G Pro816
45ZTE N939Sc6221
46ZTE Blade L3 apex6126
47ZTE V830W6120
48ZTE NX563J5323
49ZTE Blade V1000492
50ZTE NX505J456
51ZTE Blade L2432
52ZTE BLADE A5104114
53ZTE -Z999402
54ZTE V815W3917
55ZTE NX591J3710
56ZTE V765M347
57ZTE V769M3017
58ZTE V816W2812
59ZTE A2020G Pro2410
60ZTE V811W246
61ZTE BLADE A320245
62ZTE BA520236
63ZTE BLADE A602225
64ZTE BLADE A5202117
65ZTE Blade A5 2019204
66ZTE BLADE V7 LITE1910
67ZTE A2017U196
68ZTE Blade A522173
69ZTE BLADE V0820165
70ZTE BLADE A310157
71ZTE BLADE A0605157
72ZTE NX569H131
73ZTE NX511J125
74ZTE T84124
75ZTE BLADE V7123
76ZTE BLADE V0850104
77ZTE NX507J91
78ZTE BLADE V080086
79ZTE V993W84
80ZTE Blade A7 201983
81ZTE Blade A072282
82ZTE Blade V1072
83ZTE Blade L366
84ZTE Blade Vec63
85ZTE Blade Q Lux63
86ZTE V88761
87ZTE Blade A46244
88ZTE Blade L543
89ZTE Blade V77042
90ZTE Blade L5 Plus42
91ZTE A201542
92ZTE BLADE V7 PLUS42
93ZTE _Blade_Q141
94ZTE Blade V641
95ZTE Q5-T41
96ZTE BLADE A11233
97ZTE C201732
98ZTE BLADE A52131
99ZTE Blade A47522
100ZTE BLADE A062022
101ZTE BLADE L11122
102ZTE A201722
103ZTE BLADE A61222
104ZTE Blade A47621
105ZTE Blade V58021
106ZTE Blade V10 Vita21
107ZTE T52021
108ZTE Blade A45211
109ZTE _BLADE_L11011
110ZTE -Z83511
111ZTE BV072011
112ZTE A061611
113ZTE Blade V10 Vita RU11
114ZTE A201811
115ZTE A520S11
116ZTE -Z97111
117ZTE T91211
118ZTE BLADE V911
119ZTE A2019 Pro11
120ZTE A2020N3 Pro11
121ZTE T23011
122ZTE BLADE L711
123ZTE NX510J11
124ZTE -Z81511
125ZTE V072111
126ZTE T61011
127ZTE Blade A3 Lite11
128ZTE BLADE L5 PLUS11
129ZTE V80711
Total71,10316,856
Internet Innovation Research Center.