Ҫԡ :: www.rtaf.mi.th | Ǵ :: | ѹѺѨغѹ㹪 ::
Dashboard [version ] , update Flash, User's GuideShortcut to View Yesterday Report  show graph ˹͡Թ| ʶԵ» | ʶԵ͹ | ʶԵѹ | ʶԵª | Eng
Top Visitor | Referer | URL | OS | Browser | Search Engine | Search Keyword | Resolution | Color Depth | Language | Domain | PAGE | Logout

Previous Day

Hourly Stat ѹ [31/10/2014]
2.24KPageViews:0:102IP:0:36Session:0:67PageViews:1:43IP:1:13Session:1:23PageViews:2:29IP:2:13Session:2:24PageViews:3:32IP:3:12Session:3:22PageViews:4:50IP:4:16Session:4:29PageViews:5:42IP:5:16Session:5:35PageViews:6:228IP:6:54Session:6:169PageViews:7:928IP:7:106Session:7:715PageViews:8:2058IP:8:178Session:8:1615PageViews:9:2143IP:9:214Session:9:1595PageViews:10:1773IP:10:230Session:10:1361PageViews:11:1242IP:11:177Session:11:955PageViews:12:1097IP:12:156Session:12:786PageViews:13:1384IP:13:180Session:13:1098PageViews:14:1633IP:14:198Session:14:1210PageViews:15:1130IP:15:150Session:15:841PageViews:16:518IP:16:113Session:16:358PageViews:17:332IP:17:107Session:17:226PageViews:18:323IP:18:99Session:18:202PageViews:19:354IP:19:132Session:19:245PageViews:20:408IP:20:145Session:20:290PageViews:21:414IP:21:151Session:21:283PageViews:22:244IP:22:87Session:22:163PageViews:23:0IP:23:0Session:23:0
1.79K
1.35K
897.2
448.6
0
Hourly01234567891011121314151617181920212223
Pageview    Unique IPs Sessions   

ʶԵª
1 ѹ
Page ViewsUnique IPsSessionsReturn IPs
0102366729
14313238
22913247
332122210
450162912
54216359
62285416938
792810671582
82,0581781,615136
92,1432141,595161
101,7732301,361152
111,242177955128
121,097156786118
131,3841801,098124
141,6331981,210147
151,130150841105
1651811335888
1733210722675
183239920262
1935413224598
20408145290108
21414151283101
222448716358
230000
Unique1,8541,419
Summation16,50712,312
Unique IPs ѹ IP ӡѹѹ ҡѺ IP ª
ʶԵ٧شʶԵԵش

Enabled
Java Enabled1396784.61%
Cookie Enabled1648599.87%
Proxy Enabled15659.48%
TOP Daily Visitor
IPCountryPageview
119.46.176.222Thailand8556
119.46.170.222Thailand353
117.121.209.74Thailand128
58.97.55.158Thailand121
61.7.167.243Thailand81
117.121.212.222Thailand64
110.77.232.201Thailand62
110.77.241.139Thailand60
223.205.114.60Thailand60
110.77.208.110Thailand55
180.180.232.69Thailand51
182.52.31.28Thailand51
113.53.88.73Thailand48
202.129.0.42Thailand47
171.101.1.80Thailand43
180.180.122.5Thailand40
202.183.235.3Thailand40
182.52.22.32Thailand40
210.246.94.2Thailand36
118.175.244.20Thailand34
61.7.167.244Thailand32
110.78.179.197Thailand30
113.53.252.133Thailand30
223.206.243.15Thailand29
1.10.246.38Thailand28
1.0.209.150Thailand27
119.63.67.54Thailand25
110.77.190.93Thailand25
182.52.143.152Thailand24
49.230.146.73Thailand22
TOP Referer
NAMEPageviewPercent
www.rtaf.mi.th7,46845.24
bookmark5,14431.16
www.google.co.th1,66510.09
google.1,2897.81
rtaf.mi.th4012.43
www.baidu.co.th820.50
ask.com730.44
www.google.com420.25
www.atc-rta.com370.22
rtarf.mi.th270.16
th.hao123.com240.15
ge.baidu.com220.13
www3.navy.mi.th150.09
www.person.rtaf.mi.th140.08
119.46.201.140140.08
www.mod.go.th120.07
10.107.25.1290.05
imgcdn.rtaf.mi.th90.05
www.rtafa.ac.th60.04
www.google.com.np60.04
www.rankofsite.com50.03
www.rta.mi.th50.03
www.mtts.ac.th50.03
www.crma.ac.th40.02
search.tb.ask.com40.02
www.wing4afb.net40.02
www.comm.rtaf.mi.th40.02
urlm.co40.02
10.227.135.240.02
192.168.201.25340.02
TOP URL
NAMEPageviewPercent
www.rtaf.mi.th15,48793.82
rtaf.mi.th8385.08
imgcdn.rtaf.mi.th1580.96
www.is.rtaf.mi.th220.13
sos.rtaf.mi.th10.01
sasithorn_n@rtaf.mi.th10.01
TOP OS
NAMEPageviewPercent
Windows 710,18461.70
Windows XP3,13518.99
Linux1,0706.48
Mac OS X1,0116.13
Windows NT 6.24542.75
Windows NT 6.33822.31
Windows Vista890.54
Mac OS X 10_10630.38
Mac OS X 10_9_5240.15
Android210.13
Windows Phone 8.1160.10
Mac OS X 10_9_4120.07
Windows Phone 8.0100.06
Linux x86_6490.05
Mac OS X 10_8_480.05
Windows NT 6.450.03
Mac OS X 10_8_530.02
Mac OS X 10_6_830.02
Linux/3.4.5 Android/4.2.2 Relea20.01
Mac OS X 10_6_310.01
Android/4.2.2 Release/04.03.20110.01
Mac OS X 10_9_010.01
Mac OS X 10_7_510.01
TOP Browser Version
NAMEPageviewPercent
Chrome/38.0.2125.111 Safari/5375,56033.68
Mozilla/5.0 2,15013.03
MSIE 8.01,1837.17
MSIE 7.01,0826.56
Firefox/32.05793.51
MSIE 10.05063.07
Chrome/33.0.1750.146 Safari/5374892.96
MSIE 9.04582.77
Firefox/33.04072.47
Chrome/38.0.2125.104 Safari/5373942.39
Chrome/37.0.2062.124 Safari/5373191.93
Chrome/36.0.1985.143 Safari/5371741.05
Chrome/38.0.2125.114 Mobile Saf1630.99
Chrome/37.0.2062.120 Safari/5371580.96
Safari/600.1.41380.84
Chrome/36.0.1985.125 Safari/537970.59
Chrome/40.0.2202.3 Safari/537.3920.56
Firefox/34.0810.49
Chrome/37.0.2062.103 Safari/537810.49
Safari/600.1.25630.38
Chrome/35.0.1916.153 Safari/537630.38
Chrome/15.0.874.121 Safari/535.620.38
Chrome/38.0.2125.102 Mobile Saf550.33
Chrome/34.0.1847.131 Safari/537540.33
Chrome/38.0.2125.101 Safari/537530.32
Chrome/33.0.1750.146 Spark/2.x 530.32
Chrome/33.0.1750.146 SparkSafe/530.32
Chrome/34.0.1847.116 Safari/537520.32
Chrome/35.0.1916.114 Safari/537460.28
Chrome/37.0.2062.102 Safari/537310.19
TOP Search Engine
NAMEPageviewPercent
google.1,20794.44
ask.com715.56
TOP Search Keyword
NAMEPageviewPercent
rtaf66451.96
ͧѾҡ37129.03
rtaf.mi.th584.54
www.rtaf.mi.th513.99
rtaf mail171.33
.161.25
ͧѾҡ151.17
ҧ131.02
rtaf mi131.02
ͧѺҡ131.02
rtaf.110.86
п100.78
www.rtaf90.70
ͧѾҡ50.39
¾Ըա ͧѾҡ50.39
ǺͧѾҡ30.23
`dv'myrvkdkl30.23
10.08
TOP Resolution
NAMEPageviewPercent
1366*7683,85823.37
1024*7681,73110.49
1600*9001,5249.23
1280*10241,4498.78
1920*10801,3828.37
1440*9001,2107.33
1280*8007944.81
768*10244953.00
1280*7203562.16
360*6403231.96
320*5683221.95
1360*7682701.64
1280*7682081.26
1536*8641971.19
320*4801931.17
1152*8641921.16
480*8001580.96
1093*6141100.67
320*5341090.66
1024*8191020.62
800*1280810.49
1280*960770.47
1680*1050760.46
720*1280730.44
1024*600610.37
1600*1200550.33
1152*720440.27
600*1024380.23
800*600370.22
480*854300.18
TOP Color Depth
NAMEPageviewPercent
2411,66870.69
324,78128.96
16580.35
TOP JavaScript
NAMEPageviewPercent
1.316,507100.00
TOP Language
NAMEPageviewPercent
th18,76456.68
en14,06342.48
Others890.27
fr700.21
zh430.13
ko220.07
ja210.06
de120.04
es90.03
ru80.02
nl20.01
sq20.01
pt10.00
TOP Domain
NAMEPageviewPercent
Thailand (.th)10,98597.01
US Commercial (.com)2992.64
Network (.net)90.08
Nepal (.np)60.05
Non-Profit Organization (.org)50.04
Colombia (.co)40.04
Viet Nam (.vn)30.03
Sweden (.se)20.02
Canada (.ca)10.01
Laos (.la)10.01
United Kingdom (.uk)10.01
Hong Kong (.hk)10.01
India (.in)10.01
Singapore (.sg)10.01
Indonesia (.id)10.01
Germany (.de)10.01
Cambodia (.kh)10.01
Business (.biz)10.01
TOP PAGE
NAMEPageviewPercent
undefined16,507100.00

Copyright ©2001-2010 Truehits.net. All rights reserved. ԢԷͧѷ ٹԨ¹ѵԹ ӡѴ 02-6417509