Ҫԡ :: www.rtaf.mi.th | Ǵ :: | ѹѺѨغѹ㹪 ::
Dashboard [version ] , update Flash, User's GuideShortcut to View Yesterday Report  show graph ˹͡Թ| ʶԵ» | ʶԵ͹ | ʶԵѹ | ʶԵª | Eng
Top Visitor | Referer | URL | OS | Browser | Search Engine | Search Keyword | Resolution | Color Depth | Language | Domain | PAGE | Logout

Previous Day

Hourly Stat ѹ [31/05/2016]
3.03KPageViews:0:80IP:0:36Session:0:63PageViews:1:39IP:1:21Session:1:33PageViews:2:18IP:2:9Session:2:16PageViews:3:28IP:3:10Session:3:16PageViews:4:56IP:4:21Session:4:38PageViews:5:93IP:5:24Session:5:70PageViews:6:283IP:6:42Session:6:231PageViews:7:926IP:7:105Session:7:735PageViews:8:2658IP:8:212Session:8:2107PageViews:9:2926IP:9:264Session:9:2193PageViews:10:2688IP:10:283Session:10:2028PageViews:11:1755IP:11:244Session:11:1395PageViews:12:0IP:12:0Session:12:0PageViews:13:0IP:13:0Session:13:0PageViews:14:0IP:14:0Session:14:0PageViews:15:0IP:15:0Session:15:0PageViews:16:0IP:16:0Session:16:0PageViews:17:0IP:17:0Session:17:0PageViews:18:0IP:18:0Session:18:0PageViews:19:0IP:19:0Session:19:0PageViews:20:0IP:20:0Session:20:0PageViews:21:0IP:21:0Session:21:0PageViews:22:0IP:22:0Session:22:0PageViews:23:0IP:23:0Session:23:0
2.42K
1.82K
1.21K
605.2
0
Hourly01234567891011121314151617181920212223
Pageview    Unique IPs Sessions   

ʶԵª
1 ѹ
Page ViewsUnique IPsSessionsReturn IPs
080366324
139213311
2189163
32810167
456213814
593247015
62834223127
792610573562
82,6582122,107153
92,9262642,193200
102,6882832,028211
111,7552441,395169
120000
130000
140000
150000
160000
170000
180000
190000
200000
210000
220000
230000
Unique942687
Summation11,5508,925
Unique IPs ѹ IP ӡѹѹ ҡѺ IP ª
ʶԵ٧شʶԵԵش

Enabled
Java Enabled278524.11%
Cookie Enabled1154499.95%
Proxy Enabled133411.55%
TOP Daily Visitor
IPCountryPageview
119.46.176.222Thailand5979
119.46.170.222Thailand1738
182.52.136.32Thailand82
117.121.209.77Thailand80
58.97.55.158Thailand74
125.25.201.5Thailand42
182.52.22.32Thailand42
101.108.198.88Thailand42
183.88.143.155Thailand39
182.52.141.129Thailand31
1.2.199.50Thailand30
110.78.145.199Thailand28
223.207.242.36Thailand28
125.25.201.3Thailand27
58.82.187.5Thailand27
101.109.154.148Thailand26
110.78.168.32Thailand25
119.46.72.194Thailand25
118.174.179.131Thailand24
134.236.84.42Thailand24
182.52.58.66Thailand23
119.63.67.117Thailand23
101.109.252.19Thailand23
210.246.94.2Thailand23
118.172.159.247Thailand23
58.82.187.4Thailand22
1.46.77.112Thailand22
119.42.106.57Thailand21
110.77.226.79Thailand21
116.58.235.122Thailand21
TOP Referer
NAMEPageviewPercent
www.rtaf.mi.th5,17944.84
bookmark3,86333.45
www.google.co.th1,64814.27
google.2972.57
rtaf.mi.th2562.22
android-app550.48
r.search.yahoo.com250.22
bing.com230.20
rtarf.mi.th230.20
www.person.rtaf.mi.th200.17
int.search.myway.com150.13
ask.com130.11
www.google.com120.10
govome4.insppartner.com110.10
th.search.yahoo.com110.10
119.46.201.140100.09
is.rtaf.mi.th40.03
192.168.200.140.03
google.com40.03
securelogin.arubanetworks.com40.03
www.atc-rta.com40.03
www.bing.com30.03
www.mod.go.th30.03
search.mysearch.com20.02
sos.rtaf.mi.th20.02
newpage16.site20.02
www.rtafsftc.com20.02
int.search.tb.ask.com20.02
127.0.0.120.02
www.google.co.nz20.02
TOP URL
NAMEPageviewPercent
www.rtaf.mi.th11,02995.49
rtaf.mi.th4463.86
is.rtaf.mi.th640.55
www.is.rtaf.mi.th60.05
imgcdn.rtaf.mi.th30.03
sos.rtaf.mi.th20.02
TOP OS
NAMEPageviewPercent
Windows 76,85559.39
Linux1,44012.48
Windows XP1,0489.08
Windows NT 10.07186.22
Mac OS X7056.11
Windows NT 6.35504.77
Windows NT 6.21391.20
Windows Vista220.19
Mac OS X 10_11_5200.17
Mac OS X 10_11_470.06
Mac OS X 10.1060.05
Mac OS X 10_7_550.04
Linux/3.10.65+ Android/5.1 Rele50.04
Android 4.4.230.03
Mac OS X 10_11_330.03
Linux/3.10.48 Android/4.4.4 Rel20.02
Mac OS X 10_11_220.02
Linux x86_6420.02
Android 5.1.120.02
Mac OS X 10_10_510.01
Windows Phone 8.110.01
Linux/3.4.67 Android/4.4.2 Rele10.01
Linux/3.10.72+ Android/5.1 Rele10.01
Mac OS X 10_8_510.01
Linux/3.0.13 Android/4.1.9 Rele10.01
Mac OS X 10_9_510.01
Mac OS X 10.1110.01
TOP Browser Version
NAMEPageviewPercent
Chrome/50.0.2661.102 Safari/5375,30245.91
Mozilla/5.0 1,47812.80
Chrome/49.0.2623.112 Safari/5377476.47
Chrome/51.0.2704.63 Safari/537.3853.33
Firefox/46.03803.29
Chrome/50.0.2661.89 Mobile Safa3202.77
MSIE 8.02542.20
MSIE 7.02211.91
Chrome/43.0.2357.124 Safari/5371771.53
MSIE 9.01281.11
Chrome/50.0.266119.46.170.2221130.98
MSIE 10.01120.97
Chrome/46.0.2486.0 Safari/537.31050.91
Safari/601.1630.55
Chrome/52.0.2743.10 Safari/537.510.44
Chrome/50.0.2661.89 Safari/537.460.40
Chrome/49.0.2623.87 Safari/537.360.31
Chrome/49.0.2623.110 Safari/537350.30
Chrome/50.0.2661.89 Mobile Saf1340.29
Chrome/48.0.2564.116 Safari/537310.27
Firefox/43.0280.24
Chrome/50.0.2661.94 Safari/537.280.24
Chrome/46.0.2490.80 Safari/537.270.23
Safari119.46.170.222230.20
Chrome/45.0.2454.101 Safari/537220.19
Chrome/44.0.2403.155 Safari/537200.17
Chrome/30.0.0.0 Mob119.46.170.2190.16
Safari119.46.176.222180.16
Chrome/48.0.2564.109 Safari/537180.16
Chrome/30.0.0.0 Mo119.46.170.22170.15
TOP Search Engine
NAMEPageviewPercent
google.27988.29
bing.com237.28
ask.com134.11
msn.com10.32
TOP Search Keyword
NAMEPageviewPercent
ͧѾҡ8827.85
rtaf5818.35
.4012.66
rtaf.mi.th3812.03
237.28
rtaf.mi134.11
Թ 103.16
mail.rtaf.mi.th103.16
http://www.rtaf.mi.th72.22
ҡ51.58
www.rtaf51.58
www.mail.rtaf.mi.th41.27
www.fts.rtaf.mi.th41.27
ͺҡ30.95
ѧ 20.63
www.rtaf.mi.th20.63
Թ 20.63
ѧ 10.32
Ƿ10.32
TOP Resolution
NAMEPageviewPercent
1366*7683,03126.24
1920*10801,20510.43
1600*9001,19210.32
1280*10241,1219.71
360*6409418.15
1024*7687006.06
1440*9005885.09
1280*8003933.40
320*5682342.03
1360*7682301.99
1280*7201971.71
768*10241921.66
375*6671521.32
320*5341040.90
1280*768990.86
1536*864800.69
414*736780.68
1152*864700.61
480*800690.60
320*480650.56
720*1280490.42
320*570420.36
412*732400.35
1280*960340.29
1093*614330.29
1680*1050300.26
1477*831290.25
540*960270.23
600*1024240.21
1024*819230.20
TOP Color Depth
NAMEPageviewPercent
248,79376.13
322,74823.79
1690.08
TOP JavaScript
NAMEPageviewPercent
1.311,550100.00
TOP Language
NAMEPageviewPercent
th14,54860.95
en9,18638.48
Others400.17
fr220.09
zh190.08
ru170.07
de90.04
ja90.04
it70.03
ko60.03
pt50.02
es20.01
TOP Domain
NAMEPageviewPercent
Thailand (.th)7,43997.75
US Commercial (.com)1511.98
Hong Kong (.hk)70.09
Network (.net)30.04
Slovenia (.si)20.03
United Kingdom (.uk)20.03
New Zealand (Aotearoa,&nptr) (.nz)20.03
Laos (.la)10.01
Non-Profit Organization (.org)10.01
India (.in)10.01
Cambodia (.kh)10.01
TOP PAGE
NAMEPageviewPercent
undefined11,550100.00

Copyright ©2001-2010 Truehits.net. All rights reserved. ԢԷͧѷ ٹԨ¹ѵԹ ӡѴ 02-6417509