Ҫԡ :: www.ob.tc | Ǵ :: | ѹѺѨغѹ㹪 ::
Ẻ=> [version ] , update Flash, User's GuidePDF Monthly Report Shortcut to View Yesterday Report  show graph ˹͡Թ| ʶԵ» | ʶԵ͹ | ʶԵѹ | ʶԵª | Eng
Top Visitor | Referer | URL | OS | Browser | PAGE | Domain | Search Engine | Search Keyword | Logout

Previous Month | Next Month

Daily Stat ͹ [07/2012]
19.97KPageViews:1:9550IP:1:4058Session:1:5192PageViews:2:12321IP:2:4704Session:2:6211PageViews:3:12081IP:3:4230Session:3:5715PageViews:4:4715IP:4:1917Session:4:2300PageViews:5:12579IP:5:4215Session:5:5610PageViews:6:11082IP:6:3892Session:6:5077PageViews:7:7888IP:7:3407Session:7:4147PageViews:8:8810IP:8:3114Session:8:3989PageViews:9:16219IP:9:4679Session:9:6546PageViews:10:13009IP:10:4543Session:10:5977PageViews:11:10921IP:11:3822Session:11:5059PageViews:12:10699IP:12:3718Session:12:5053PageViews:13:11065IP:13:3724Session:13:5157PageViews:14:9644IP:14:3561Session:14:4589PageViews:15:9427IP:15:3466Session:15:4452PageViews:16:13552IP:16:4179Session:16:5718PageViews:17:13146IP:17:4185Session:17:5858PageViews:18:12237IP:18:3990Session:18:7417PageViews:19:15390IP:19:4244Session:19:8325PageViews:20:12215IP:20:3888Session:20:7336PageViews:21:9378IP:21:3357Session:21:5850PageViews:22:9833IP:22:3305Session:22:5749PageViews:23:15313IP:23:4066Session:23:8337PageViews:24:13391IP:24:4034Session:24:7907PageViews:25:10407IP:25:2882Session:25:5791PageViews:26:14369IP:26:3863Session:26:7571PageViews:27:12210IP:27:3483Session:27:6873PageViews:28:2019IP:28:785Session:28:1241PageViews:29:11214IP:29:3248Session:29:6153PageViews:30:19867IP:30:6961Session:30:12956PageViews:31:14046IP:31:5226Session:31:9372
15.97K
11.98K
7.99K
3.99K
0
Daily12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031
Pageview    Unique IPs Sessions   

ʶԵѹ
D/M/Y 1 ͹
Page ViewsUnique IPsSessionsReturn IPs
1/07/20129550405851921636
2/07/201212321470462112007
3/07/201212081423057151901
4/07/2012471519172300798
5/07/201212579421556102054
6/07/201211082389250771848
7/07/20127888340741471392
8/07/20128810311439891392
9/07/201216219467965462241
10/07/201213009454359772012
11/07/201210921382250591847
12/07/201210699371850531843
13/07/201211065372451571876
14/07/20129644356145891655
15/07/20129427346644521639
16/07/201213552417957182179
17/07/201213146418558582156
18/07/201212237399074171992
19/07/201215390424483252208
20/07/201212215388873361876
21/07/20129378335758501539
22/07/20129833330557491468
23/07/201215313406683372100
24/07/201213391403479072056
25/07/201210407288257911488
26/07/201214369386375711969
27/07/201212210348368731847
28/07/201220197851241335
29/07/201211214324861531631
30/07/2012198676961129563626
31/07/201214046522693722557
Unique9830549581
Summation358597187528
Unique IPs ͹ IP ӡѹ͹ ҡѺ IP ѹ

TOP Monthly Visitor
IPCountryPageview
203.172.199.250Thailand2367
171.98.247.11Thailand938
182.93.228.129Thailand840
110.164.181.162Thailand826
110.164.102.168Thailand808
118.175.15.187Thailand718
203.113.115.54Thailand430
202.149.29.81Thailand385
182.93.225.209Thailand368
61.19.22.28Thailand336
202.143.155.65Thailand335
182.93.234.169Thailand301
182.52.106.156Thailand291
58.137.237.234Thailand291
203.172.243.113Thailand289
106.0.201.115Thailand284
58.136.28.234Thailand284
106.0.168.9Thailand283
202.29.184.231Thailand283
202.28.27.18Thailand271
118.175.3.251Thailand270
118.174.147.94Thailand267
202.143.150.7Thailand263
110.77.141.93Thailand260
118.174.42.185Thailand259
49.49.172.229Thailand251
202.29.181.53Thailand239
110.171.120.215Thailand232
202.29.34.253Thailand228
182.93.232.129Thailand227
TOP Referer
NAMEPageviewPercent
www.rongjo.net89,15624.86
bookmark61,89517.26
www.1000lnw.thde.com38,19610.65
bbbbbb.thmy.com33,0249.21
google.30,0738.39
www.arunee.net13,6323.80
39sec.thmy.com13,1253.66
rongjojo.board.thmy.com11,8293.30
teacher39.thmy.com5,6291.57
phtn.thmy.com5,5671.55
arunee.net5,2231.46
www.phitsanuloks.com4,6221.29
www.makkhawin.thmy.com4,0141.12
piakz-motor.thmy.com3,1210.87
gunandgun.thmy.com2,2330.62
thde.com1,7350.48
sale.thmy.com1,4900.42
www.1000lnw.net1,4770.41
ratbangna.thde.com1,4510.40
www.mb85.thmy.com1,4500.40
www.secondary39.go.th1,4410.40
phjob.thmy.com1,3150.37
webcache.googleusercontent.com1,2660.35
dlacr.com1,2190.34
www.pisanulok.com1,2170.34
punyapatmotor.thmy.com1,2050.34
mb85nara.blogspot.com1,1370.32
www.facebook.com8500.24
krukoch.thmy.com8110.23
www6.cbox.ws7710.22
TOP URL
NAMEPageviewPercent
rongjojo.board.thmy.com106,61229.73
bbbbbb.thmy.com42,61511.89
www.1000lnw.thmy.com36,56610.20
1000lnw.thmy.com30,0418.38
kruarunee.board.thmy.com21,9546.12
39sec.thmy.com19,8245.53
phtn.thmy.com9,4302.63
teacher39.thmy.com7,2752.03
phjob.thmy.com6,8881.92
sale.board.thmy.com6,6951.87
sale.thmy.com6,6351.85
makkhawin.board.thmy.com4,5411.27
piakz-motor.thmy.com4,1451.16
phboard.thmy.com3,6561.02
gunandgun.thmy.com3,6391.01
mb85.thmy.com2,2440.63
mb85.board.thmy.com2,1750.61
nhapattaya.thmy.com1,8570.52
ratbangna.board.thmy.com1,8170.51
punyapatmotor.thmy.com1,6070.45
chat.thmy.com1,2990.36
pdd.thmy.com1,2950.36
krukoch.thmy.com1,2870.36
39ict.thmy.com1,2040.34
phlactivity.thmy.com1,1750.33
seeklove.thmy.com1,1450.32
hua-nar.thmy.com1,0180.28
wnsboard.thmy.com1,0170.28
www.mb85.thmy.com9700.27
39pr.board.thmy.com8710.24
TOP OS
NAMEPageviewPercent
Windows XP190,73751.73
Windows 7137,75237.36
Mac OS X13,3253.61
Mac OS (iPhone)5,7791.57
Linux4,0861.11
Android 2.3.63,6040.98
Android 2.3.42,1740.59
Android 3.21,7020.46
Windows Vista1,2940.35
Symbian OS1,2620.34
Android 4.0.39710.26
Android 2.3.37500.20
Android 2.2.16160.17
Mac OS X 10_7_46060.16
SymbianOS/9.44030.11
Android 3.13820.10
Android 4.0.43640.10
Linux i6863320.09
Windows NT 6.22900.08
Symbian/32460.07
Mac OS X 10_6_82200.06
Mac OS X 10.72070.06
Android 2.21540.04
Mac OS X 10_6_31500.04
Android 2.3.51420.04
Android1390.04
SymbianOS/9.2940.03
Mac OS X 10_5_8920.02
Mac OS X 10.6920.02
Mac OS X 10_7_3900.02
TOP Browser
NAMEPageviewPercent
MSIE 8.0104,13829.05
Chrome/20.0.1132.57 Safari/536.51,97514.50
MSIE 9.032,1548.97
Chrome 20.0.1132.4730,9698.64
MSIE 7.014,9554.17
Chrome 20.0.1132.5714,7864.12
Firefox 13.0.114,3474.00
Firefox/14.0.17,1632.00
MSIE 6.06,9941.95
Mozilla/5.0 5,9101.65
Firefox/13.0.15,2181.46
Safari 7534.48.34,7731.33
Chrome 19.0.1084.564,6001.28
Safari 533.13,7511.05
Firefox 12.03,2490.91
Chrome/13.0.782.220 Safari/535.2,4880.69
Safari/7534.48.32,3190.65
Chrome 13.0.782.2201,2600.35
Mozilla 5.01,2210.34
Firefox/12.01,1910.33
Chrome/10.0.612.1 Safari/534.151,1430.32
Safari 534.131,0490.29
Opera/9.80 9370.26
Safari 6533.18.59320.26
Chrome/20.0.1132.47 Safari/536.9310.26
Firefox 14.08920.25
Chrome/19.0.1084.56 Safari/536.7950.22
Opera 9.807650.21
Safari 534.306690.19
Firefox 11.06250.17
TOP PAGE
NAMEPageviewPercent
rongjojo106,87029.80
View-news75,82021.14
bbbbbb42,09211.74
kruarunee22,1116.17
39sec19,8045.52
sale13,2443.69
phtn9,3822.62
phjob7,5762.11
teacher397,2502.02
makkhawin4,5501.27
piakz-motor4,1381.15
phboard3,6461.02
gunandgun3,6001.00
mb852,9760.83
ratbangna2,0100.56
nhapattaya1,8560.52
punyapatmotor1,6060.45
pdd1,2920.36
phlactivity1,2870.36
wnsboard1,2380.35
39ict1,2030.34
krukoch1,1680.33
seeklove1,1140.31
vr-highway1,0830.30
hua-nar1,0170.28
-member9310.26
39pr8690.24
nhabangkt37630.21
mocycram26700.19
xshot6220.17
TOP Domain
NAMEPageviewPercent
US Commercial (.com)159,93753.93
Network (.net)109,71336.99
Thailand (.th)25,4268.57
Samoa (.ws)7710.26
United States (.us)4260.14
Non-Profit Organization (.org)960.03
United Kingdom (.uk)540.02
Australia (.au)300.01
Hong Kong (.hk)270.01
India (.in)120.00
Tokelau (.tk)110.00
Tonga (.to)80.00
Singapore (.sg)70.00
France (.fr)50.00
Cameroon (.cm)40.00
Japan (.jp)40.00
Malaysia (.my)40.00
Finland (.fi)40.00
Germany (.de)40.00
Saudi Arabia (.sa)30.00
Italy (.it)30.00
Belize (.bz)30.00
Philippines (.ph)30.00
Taiwan (.tw)30.00
Qatar (.qa)20.00
Canada (.ca)20.00
Netherlands (.nl)20.00
Laos (.la)20.00
Sweden (.se)20.00
Cambodia (.kh)20.00
TOP Search Engine
NAMEPageviewPercent
google.25,52699.39
bing.com740.29
ask.com490.19
yahoo.200.08
search.sanook.com130.05
TOP Search Keyword
NAMEPageviewPercent
¤ ٻ6472.52
¤ ͧ1970.77
͹Թ1580.62
ٻ1350.53
µǤ ٻ1310.51
ѡӾ1310.51
Ҥ1280.50
¤1150.45
ͧҷ1150.45
ͧ1020.40
ʾ.39 ٤׹950.37
http://bbbbbb.thmy.com/-board.php880.34
Ѻ Ǵ 810.32
utq770.30
0867541123740.29
¤ ͹Թ710.28
׹ҡ710.28
͹Թ ٻ670.26
Ѻҹ ٻ670.26
¹660.26
٤׹ Ѵ͹650.25
¤ ٻ ͹Թ650.25
mb85.thmy630.25
ѡҾ610.24
¤٤׹590.23
Ѻҹ560.22
ͧشҷ560.22
ʾ..3520.20
ҹǴԴš520.20
»׹ҡ500.19

Copyright ©2001-2010 Truehits.net. All rights reserved. ԢԷͧѷ ٹԨ¹ѵԹ ӡѴ 02-6417509