Դ-19 Ѻ ش:25/05/2020 11:38

Դ
3,042
2

ѧѴѧԴ

ѧѴ Դ
Bangkok1551
Phuket226
Nonthaburi158
Yala133
Songkhla128
Samut Prakan116
Chonburi105
Pattani91
Chiang Mai41
Narathiwat40
Pathum Thani39
Nakhon Pathom22
Chumphon21
Krabi20
Nakhon Ratchasima19
Surat Thani18
Satun18
Prachuap Khiri Khan17
Chachoengsao17
Ubon Ratchathani15
Samut Sakhon14
Phatthalung14
Buriram13
Nakhon Si Thammarat12
Sa Kaeo10
Chiang Rai9
Udon Thani9
Surin9
Kanchanaburi9
Nakhon Sawan9
Prachinburi9
Sisaket8
Ratchaburi7
Trang7
Phitsanulok6
Khon Kaen6
Rayong6
Suphan Buri6
Saraburi5
Mae Hong Son5
Loei5
Mukdahan4
Lamphun4
Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya4
Nong Bua Lamphu4
Lampang4
Uttaradit3
Phetchabun3
Chaiyaphum3
Kalasin3
Nong Khai3
Roi Et3
Chanthaburi3
Tak3
Sukhothai3
Phayao3
Nakhon Nayok2
Amnat Charoen2
Phetchaburi2
Phang Nga2
Lopburi2
Nakhon Phanom2
Samut Songkhram1
Maha Sarakham1
Sakon Nakhon1
Uthai Thani1
Phrae1
Yasothon1

ʶԵԴ-19 ¹

Դ ԴªԵªԵ ѡ þ.
Singapore31,960+3442314,87617,061
Indonesia22,750+4791,391195,64215,717
Philippines14,319+28487353,32310,123
Malaysia7,417+1721155,9791,323
Thailand3,042+25712,92857
Vietnam325026758
Myanmar201612273
Brunei14111373
Cambodia12401222
Laos190145

ʶԵԴ-19 š

Դ ԴªԵªԵ ѡ þ.
World5,520,743+26,288347,0175832,313,2872,860,439
USA1,686,43699,300451,7021,135,434
Brazil365,213+1,59522,74630149,911192,556
Russia353,427+8,9463,63392118,798230,996
Spain282,85228,752196,95857,142
UK259,55936,79300
Italy229,85832,785140,47956,594
France182,58428,36764,61789,600
Germany180,3288,371161,20010,757
Turkey156,8274,340118,69433,793
India139,911+1,3754,0391557,97677,896
Iran137,724+2,0237,45134107,71322,560
Peru119,9593,45649,79566,708
Canada84,6996,42443,98534,290
China82,985+114,63478,26883
Saudi Arabia72,56039043,52028,650
Chile69,10271828,14840,236
Mexico68,620+2,7647,39421547,42413,802
Belgium57,342+2509,3123215,29732,733
Pakistan56,349+1,7481,1673417,48237,700
Netherlands45,2365,82200
Qatar43,714239,17034,521
Ecuador36,7563,1083,56030,088
Belarus36,19819914,15521,844
Bangladesh35,585+1,975501217,33427,750
Sweden33,4593,9984,97124,490
Singapore31,960+3442314,87617,061
Switzerland30,746+101,907128,100739
Portugal30,6231,31617,54911,758
UAE29,48524515,05614,184
Ireland24,6391,60821,0601,971
Indonesia22,750+4791,391195,64215,717
South Africa22,58342911,10011,054
Kuwait21,967+66516596,62115,181
Poland21,440+1149969,27611,168
Ukraine21,245+25962367,23413,388
Colombia21,1757275,01615,432
Romania18,283+2131,193811,6305,460
Egypt17,2657644,80711,694
Israel16,720+3280114,2032,237
Japan16,55082013,4132,317
Austria16,539+36641115,138760
Dominican Republic14,8014588,1336,210
Philippines14,319+28487353,32310,123
Argentina12,0764523,7327,892
Denmark11,3605629,900898
S. Korea11,206+16267110,226713
Afghanistan11,173+59121911,0979,857
Serbia11,1592385,8575,064
Panama10,9263066,2794,341
Bahrain9,138144,5874,537
Czechia8,957+23156,0832,559
Kazakhstan8,531+209354,4004,096
Norway8,3522357,727390
Algeria8,3066004,7842,922
Nigeria7,8392262,2635,350
Oman7,770371,9335,800
Morocco7,495+6220014,7372,558
Malaysia7,417+1721155,9791,323
Australia7,118+41026,531485
Armenia7,113+4528763,1453,881
Moldova7,0932503,7133,130
Ghana6,808+125322,0704,706
Finland6,599+203074,8001,492
Bolivia6,263+348250106295,384
Cameroon4,8901651,8652,860
Iraq4,4691602,7381,571
Azerbaijan4,122492,6071,466
Luxembourg3,9921103,767115
Honduras3,950+20718064683,302
Sudan3,820+192165194583,197
Hungary3,756+1549151,7111,554
Guatemala3,424+3705832583,108
Guinea3,275201,6731,582
Uzbekistan3,180+16132,565602
Senegal3,047351,4561,556
Thailand3,042+25712,92857
Tajikistan2,929461,3011,582
Greece2,8781711,3741,333
Bulgaria2,433+61308621,441
Bosnia and Herzegovina2,406+514621,696564
Ivory Coast2,376301,2191,127
Djibouti2,270101,0641,196
Croatia2,244992,027118
DRC2,141633171,761
North Macedonia1,999+211131,439447
El Salvador1,983+68356981,250
Cuba1,941821,689170
Gabon1,934124591,463
Estonia1,824+16511,538221
Iceland1,804101,7913
Lithuania1,635+12631,138434
Somalia1,594612041,329
Mayotte1,58720894673
Slovakia1,511+2281,307176
New Zealand1,504211,45627
Slovenia1,4681071,34021
Kyrgyzstan1,433+30162992425
Maldives1,37141441,223
Kenya1,21451383780
Sri Lanka1,148+79695444
Venezuela1,12110262849
Lebanon1,11426688400
Guinea-Bissau1,1146421,066
Hong Kong1,06641,03032
Tunisia1,051+34891786
Latvia1,049+222712315
Mali1,03065597368
Albania1,004+632795177
Equatorial Guinea96011165784
Haiti958+9327122909
Niger94561783101
Cyprus93517594324
Costa Rica93010620300
Zambia9207336577
Paraguay86211307544
Burkina Faso8145267290
Uruguay76922618129
Andorra7625165358
Georgia731+112526193
Diamond Princess7121365148
Jordan7089471228
Sierra Leone70740241426
Nepal682+7941112566
Chad67560215400
San Marino66542266357
South Sudan65586641
Malta611+16485120
CAR604122581
Ethiopia5825152425
Channel Islands55845517-4
Jamaica552+29211332
Madagascar542+152147393
Tanzania50921183305
Congo48716147324
Réunion452141140
Taiwan441741519
Palestine423335763
Togo38112141228
Cabo Verde3803155222
Isle of Man336243039
Mauritius334103222
French Guiana3281145182
Rwanda327023790
Vietnam325026758
Montenegro32493150
Nicaragua2791719963
Liberia26526139100
Sao Tome and Principe25184239
Eswatini250215692
Mauritania237615216
Yemen2224210170
Uganda212+14068144
Myanmar201612273
Martinique197149192
Mozambique194051143
Benin191382106
Faeroe Islands18701870
Guadeloupe1611411532
Gibraltar15401477
Brunei14111373
Mongolia141033108
Guyana135106263
Bermuda13398143
Cayman Islands12916167
Cambodia12401222
Trinidad and Tobago11681080
Syria106+2044161
Aruba1013953
Bahamas100114643
Monaco984904
Barbados9277015
Comoros8712165
Malawi8343346
Liechtenstein8215526
Sint Maarten7715593
Libya7533933
Angola6941847
French Polynesia600600
Zimbabwe5642527
Macao450450
Burundi4212021
Saint Martin403334
Eritrea390390
Botswana3511915
Bhutan27+30621
Antigua and Barbuda253193
Gambia2511311
Timor-Leste240240
Grenada220175
Namibia210147
Laos190145
Belize182160
Saint Lucia180180
New Caledonia180180
Fiji180153
St. Vincent Grenadines180144
Curaçao171142
Dominica160160
Saint Kitts and Nevis150150
Falkland Islands130130
Turks and Caicos121101
Greenland120111
Vatican City120210
Montserrat111100
Suriname11191
Seychelles110110
MS Zaandam9207
Western Sahara9063
British Virgin Islands8161
Papua New Guinea8080
Caribbean Netherlands6060
St. Barth6060
Anguilla3030
Lesotho2002
Saint Pierre Miquelon1010