Դ-19 Ѻ ش:22/09/2020 11:04

Դ
3,511
5

ѧѴѧԴ

ѧѴ Դ
Bangkok1704
Chonburi267
Phuket227
Samut Prakan180
Nonthaburi158
Songkhla134
Yala134
Pattani94
Narathiwat43
Chiang Mai41
Pathum Thani39
Chachoengsao27
Nakhon Pathom22
Chumphon21
Krabi20
Nakhon Ratchasima19
Satun18
Surat Thani18
Prachuap Khiri Khan17
Ubon Ratchathani15
Samut Sakhon14
Buriram14
Phatthalung14
Nakhon Si Thammarat12
Sa Kaeo10
Udon Thani10
Nakhon Sawan9
Chiang Rai9
Prachinburi9
Surin9
Kanchanaburi9
Sisaket8
Ratchaburi7
Trang7
Rayong6
Suphan Buri6
Phitsanulok6
Khon Kaen6
Saraburi5
Mae Hong Son5
Loei5
Lampang4
Lamphun4
Mukdahan4
Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya4
Chaiyaphum3
Nong Bua Lamphu3
Phayao3
Kalasin3
Tak3
Nong Khai3
Phetchabun3
Roi Et3
Sukhothai3
Uttaradit3
Chanthaburi3
Nakhon Phanom2
Phetchaburi2
Lopburi2
Phang Nga2
Nakhon Nayok2
Amnat Charoen2
Sakon Nakhon1
Maha Sarakham1
Samut Songkhram1
Yasothon1
Phrae1
Uthai Thani1
Unknown1

ʶԵԴ-19 ¹

Դ ԴªԵªԵ ѡ þ.
Singapore35,2922422,46612,802
Indonesia26,9401,6417,63717,662
Philippines18,6389603,97913,699
Malaysia7,8571156,4041,338
Thailand3,082572,96560
Vietnam328029335
Myanmar228613884
Brunei14121381
Cambodia12501232
Laos190163

ʶԵԴ-19 š

Դ ԴªԵªԵ ѡ þ.
World6,365,473+3,325377,4042522,903,4183,084,651
USA1,859,323106,925615,4161,136,982
Brazil529,40530,046211,080288,279
Russia414,8784,855175,877234,146
Spain286,71827,127196,95862,633
UK276,33239,04500
Italy233,19733,475158,35541,367
India198,3705,60895,75497,008
France189,22028,83368,44091,947
Germany183,7658,618165,9009,247
Peru170,0394,63468,50796,898
Turkey164,7694,563128,94731,259
Iran154,4457,878121,00425,563
Chile105,1591,11344,94659,100
Mexico93,435+2,77110,16723767,49115,777
Canada91,7057,32649,72634,653
Saudi Arabia87,14252564,30622,311
China83,022+54,63478,31573
Pakistan72,4601,54326,08344,834
Belgium58,5179,48615,91933,112
Qatar58,4334033,43724,956
Bangladesh49,53467210,59738,265
Netherlands46,5455,96200
Belarus43,40324018,77624,387
Ecuador39,0983,35819,59216,148
Sweden37,8144,4034,97128,440
Singapore35,2922422,46612,802
UAE35,19226618,33816,588
South Africa34,35770517,29116,361
Portugal32,7001,42419,55211,724
Switzerland30,8711,92028,500451
Colombia30,4939699,66119,863
Kuwait27,76222012,89914,643
Indonesia26,9401,6417,63717,662
Egypt26,3841,0056,44718,932
Ireland25,0621,65022,0891,323
Poland24,1651,07411,44911,642
Ukraine24,0127189,69013,604
Romania19,3981,27613,4264,696
Philippines18,6389603,97913,699
Dominican Republic17,57250210,8936,177
Argentina17,4155565,52111,338
Israel17,16928514,8782,006
Japan16,88489214,5021,490
Austria16,73366815,596469
Afghanistan15,7502651,42814,057
Panama13,8373449,5143,979
Oman12,223502,6829,491
Bahrain11,871197,0704,782
Denmark11,69957610,412711
S. Korea11,541+38272110,446823
Serbia11,4302446,7264,460
Kazakhstan11,308415,5875,680
Nigeria10,5782993,1227,157
Bolivia9,9823139688,701
Algeria9,5136615,8942,958
Armenia9,4921393,4025,951
Czechia9,3023216,6422,339
Norway8,4462367,727483
Moldova8,3603054,6223,433
Ghana8,070362,9475,087
Malaysia7,8571156,4041,338
Morocco7,8332055,8931,735
Australia7,2041036,619482
Finland6,8853185,5001,067
Iraq6,8682153,2753,378
Cameroon6,3971993,6292,569
Azerbaijan5,662683,5082,086
Honduras5,362+16021755494,596
Guatemala5,336+24911687954,425
Sudan5,1732981,5223,353
Luxembourg4,0191103,84564
Tajikistan4,013472,0891,877
Hungary3,8925272,1561,209
Guinea3,844232,1351,686
Senegal3,739421,8581,839
Uzbekistan3,702152,859828
Djibouti3,569241,5212,024
DRC3,195724542,669
Thailand3,082572,96560
Ivory Coast2,951331,4671,451
Greece2,9181791,3741,365
Gabon2,655177221,916
El Salvador2,582461,0631,473
Bosnia and Herzegovina2,5241541,888482
Bulgaria2,5191401,0901,289
North Macedonia2,3151401,569606
Croatia2,2461032,07766
Haiti2,226+102451242,157
Cuba2,083831,826174
Somalia2,023793611,583
Kenya2,021694821,470
Mayotte1,934241,473437
Estonia1,870681,625177
Maldives1,82964881,335
Kyrgyzstan1,817161,181620
Nepal1,81182211,582
Iceland1,806101,7942
Lithuania1,678701,236372
Sri Lanka1,64311811821
Slovakia1,522281,368126
Venezuela1,510143021,194
New Zealand1,504221,4811
Slovenia1,4731091,3586
Guinea-Bissau1,3398531,278
Mali1,31578744493
Equatorial Guinea1,306122001,094
Ethiopia1,257122171,028
Lebanon1,23327715491
Albania1,14333877233
Zambia1,0897912170
Hong Kong1,08841,03747
Tunisia1,0844896472
Costa Rica1,08410676398
CAR1,0694231,042
Latvia1,06624745297
Paraguay99511488496
South Sudan994106978
Niger9586584449
Cyprus94917790142
Sierra Leone86546475344
Burkina Faso8475372074
Madagascar8266174646
Uruguay82523689113
Georgia79412624158
Chad79066539185
Andorra7655169816
Nicaragua75935370354
Jordan7469535202
Diamond Princess7121365148
San Marino67142359270
Malta619953773
Congo61120179412
Mauritania5882327538
Jamaica5869311266
Channel Islands56045528-13
Tanzania50921183305
French Guiana4991200298
Sao Tome and Principe4841268404
Réunion473141161
Cabo Verde4584193261
Uganda457072385
Palestine449337274
Togo44313215215
Taiwan44374279
Rwanda3771262114
Yemen3548414256
Isle of Man336243111
Malawi336442290
Mauritius335103223
Vietnam328029335
Montenegro32493150
Liberia29627159110
Eswatini293319496
Mozambique254297155
Benin243314793
Myanmar228613884
Zimbabwe203429170
Martinique200149888
Faeroe Islands18701870
Mongolia185044141
Gibraltar170015119
Libya168552111
Guadeloupe1621413810
Guyana153127071
Cayman Islands15017574
Bermuda141911220
Brunei14121381
Cambodia12501232
Syria12354672
Trinidad and Tobago11781081
Comoros10622678
Bahamas102114942
Aruba1013980
Monaco994905
Barbados927769
Angola8641864
Liechtenstein8215526
Sint Maarten7715602
Burundi6313329
French Polynesia600600
Macao450450
Suriname441934
Bhutan430637
Saint Martin413335
Eritrea390390
Botswana3812017
Antigua and Barbuda263194
St. Vincent Grenadines2601511
Gambia251204
Namibia250169
Timor-Leste240240
Grenada230185
New Caledonia200182
Curaçao191144
Laos190163
Belize182160
Saint Lucia180180
Fiji180153
Dominica160160
Saint Kitts and Nevis150150
Falkland Islands130130
Greenland130112
Turks and Caicos121110
Vatican City120210
Montserrat111100
Seychelles110110
MS Zaandam9207
Western Sahara9162
British Virgin Islands8170
Papua New Guinea8080
Caribbean Netherlands7070
St. Barth6060
Anguilla3030
Lesotho2011
Saint Pierre Miquelon1010