纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/10/19)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone12,095,1173,636,928
2Samsung16,448,5463,511,251
3OPPO8,468,0211,846,379
4vivo6,070,9321,407,438
5Huawei3,157,566758,279
6iPad1,613,629341,548
7Xiaomi689,790148,114
8Wiko538,315112,778
9Asus444,71892,914
10LAVA251,66558,940
11TRUE203,83343,403
12LG73,70942,273
13Motorola183,70337,639
14Sony150,90531,990
15Nokia140,91929,284
16Lenovo139,33826,175
17Acer96,96220,877
18Dtac71,82518,615
19ZTE75,74615,597
20i-mobile43,0719,392
21HTC25,8395,590
22Google Pixel21,2405,519
23Tichips13,4123,714
24Inovo6,1261,718
25L-Max3,393800
26TWZ3,116739
27ALCATEL2,915569
28Meizu2,395487
29HOCOM1,053278
30APLUS644183
31Amazon80687
32Infone32536
Internet Innovation Research Center.