纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/12/13)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone11,211,8293,810,355
2Samsung14,434,2663,605,741
3OPPO7,209,2571,929,081
4vivo5,318,1611,475,571
5Huawei2,902,980800,098
6iPad1,353,675304,700
7Xiaomi653,769168,599
8Wiko390,966100,600
9Asus361,39589,343
10LAVA184,90650,354
11Motorola158,66039,456
12TRUE157,37938,335
13LG62,49934,201
14Sony121,44231,914
15Nokia116,50229,163
16Lenovo111,01724,991
17Acer78,67519,700
18Dtac54,69516,398
19ZTE59,40214,238
20i-mobile31,8737,738
21Google Pixel22,5207,079
22HTC21,2575,659
23Tichips10,1312,977
24Inovo4,5791,406
25TWZ2,140578
26L-Max2,196565
27ALCATEL2,393504
28Meizu1,813480
29HOCOM736229
30APLUS642180
31Amazon690103
32Infone11722
Internet Innovation Research Center.