纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2021/06/17)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone10,543,1653,328,588
2Samsung9,508,3182,776,768
3OPPO5,456,1611,809,557
4vivo3,448,9691,215,926
5Huawei1,158,193396,159
6iPad1,016,504264,665
7Xiaomi646,041190,859
8Asus108,83730,220
9Motorola86,01223,943
10Wiko64,90121,494
11Nokia56,27915,681
12LAVA42,55614,080
13TRUE37,67612,148
14Sony37,28610,096
15Lenovo38,4319,858
16Acer19,0805,807
17Tichips12,3584,464
18Google Pixel14,3944,347
19ZTE11,2553,223
20LG6,2491,775
21HTC5,0331,437
22Dtac4,4451,372
23i-mobile3,678853
24TWZ2,097583
25Inovo1,287485
26L-Max620237
27APLUS455145
28Meizu439116
29ALCATEL371108
30Amazon36653
31HOCOM2615
32Infone244
Internet Innovation Research Center.