纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/08/23)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Samsung16,718,5913,649,723
2iPhone12,128,3053,539,421
3OPPO7,684,7831,819,902
4vivo5,377,0271,367,533
5Huawei3,071,501791,363
6iPad2,046,003395,406
7Xiaomi726,749153,767
8Wiko551,578128,494
9Asus503,600106,142
10LAVA271,92169,372
11TRUE217,91250,157
12Motorola198,36940,134
13Sony180,90837,486
14LG71,96936,556
15Nokia160,90132,130
16Lenovo161,60330,905
17Acer105,24824,063
18Dtac87,09122,179
19ZTE90,25318,486
20i-mobile63,32813,736
21HTC31,0866,758
22Google Pixel23,7645,991
23Tichips19,2625,394
24Inovo6,9811,978
25TWZ3,458942
26L-Max3,286862
27ALCATEL3,338641
28Meizu2,619568
29HOCOM1,388520
30APLUS922303
31Amazon801107
32Infone15845
Internet Innovation Research Center.