纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2021/01/18)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone12,517,4163,667,843
2Samsung11,630,2743,160,188
3OPPO6,852,0172,140,085
4vivo4,968,2761,643,922
5Huawei1,780,006545,037
6iPad1,152,941292,857
7Xiaomi855,320242,186
8Asus164,18144,001
9Wiko123,75638,203
10Motorola107,80729,408
11LAVA73,22422,532
12Nokia74,00719,686
13TRUE61,96118,724
14Sony55,91514,602
15Lenovo49,51612,352
16Acer30,6139,015
17LG14,1436,781
18Tichips17,0865,888
19ZTE18,7925,413
20Google Pixel18,1925,343
21Dtac9,1052,680
22HTC8,2142,173
23i-mobile6,5261,667
24Inovo2,574865
25L-Max1,577478
26Meizu802219
27ALCATEL726197
28APLUS714197
29TWZ454120
30Amazon58673
31HOCOM5627
32Infone8211
Internet Innovation Research Center.