纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/02/23)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone11,569,5773,429,728
2Samsung13,282,1053,356,200
3OPPO6,687,4341,814,394
4vivo5,089,6181,407,986
5Huawei2,273,982677,064
6iPad1,391,129305,753
7Xiaomi671,624178,200
8Wiko289,96576,588
9Asus302,97475,769
10LAVA139,36537,987
11Motorola152,22237,726
12TRUE127,05231,959
13Sony115,51828,755
14Nokia113,10226,395
15LG46,57624,169
16Lenovo95,55521,638
17Acer62,35015,627
18Dtac40,89613,043
19ZTE44,76711,022
20Google Pixel24,6128,073
21i-mobile23,8905,784
22HTC19,0415,493
23Tichips8,1062,776
24Inovo3,4111,141
25L-Max1,346435
26Meizu1,735424
27ALCATEL1,702420
28TWZ1,549401
29HOCOM347148
30APLUS455137
31Amazon79199
32Infone7920
Internet Innovation Research Center.