纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2021/10/26)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone9,509,7573,170,147
2Samsung8,519,7262,239,102
3OPPO4,863,4841,447,760
4vivo2,795,874878,014
5Huawei1,059,474295,894
6iPad959,112263,426
7Xiaomi572,850152,401
8Motorola82,07822,737
9Asus86,21922,436
10Nokia46,61011,982
11Wiko39,49411,709
12TRUE32,7159,602
13Lenovo34,4518,498
14LAVA27,5827,701
15Sony30,8897,329
16Google Pixel14,0194,192
17Acer12,2173,426
18LG6,8443,304
19Tichips7,8022,525
20ZTE8,9262,052
21HTC3,8241,091
22Dtac2,764735
23TWZ1,381504
24i-mobile2,149450
25APLUS805205
26Inovo449196
27L-Max384126
28ALCATEL23477
29Meizu20961
30Amazon22949
31HOCOM3210
32Infone81
Internet Innovation Research Center.