纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/06/17)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Samsung20,055,2734,353,159
2iPhone14,603,4884,198,688
3OPPO9,210,5152,172,259
4vivo6,020,4371,431,335
5Huawei3,881,334963,574
6iPad2,231,648438,677
7Wiko717,691176,880
8Xiaomi801,166169,671
9Asus619,434134,154
10LAVA366,47097,260
11TRUE286,64469,899
12Motorola224,41545,264
13Sony223,46044,725
14Lenovo208,65039,318
15Nokia176,30036,558
16LG70,20233,408
17Acer146,89032,871
18Dtac118,66832,037
19ZTE113,34625,037
20i-mobile73,97617,755
21Google Pixel36,9489,422
22HTC40,6128,402
23Tichips19,2326,063
24Inovo7,3162,371
25TWZ5,1441,388
26L-Max3,8621,183
27ALCATEL3,904835
28Meizu3,735755
29HOCOM1,945702
30APLUS1,460416
31Amazon846132
32Infone10346
Internet Innovation Research Center.