纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2022/05/19)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone11,071,3463,337,810
2Samsung9,873,4052,821,454
3OPPO5,853,5001,868,310
4vivo2,662,676857,974
5Huawei1,024,345307,266
6iPad1,053,914276,868
7Xiaomi579,949160,497
8Motorola96,99527,351
9Asus79,50322,409
10Nokia49,34413,701
11Lenovo36,5529,368
12Wiko25,6047,494
13TRUE22,4197,408
14Sony22,8666,092
15Google Pixel18,4485,980
16LAVA14,8035,163
17Acer8,3092,548
18ZTE7,2712,019
19Tichips3,6511,368
20TWZ1,943810
21LG5,070776
22HTC2,639696
23Dtac1,797457
24i-mobile1,054285
25Inovo247101
26APLUS53984
27L-Max24570
28Meizu15055
29ALCATEL9338
30Amazon10425
31HOCOM86
Internet Innovation Research Center.