纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/10/23)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone10,611,5783,364,335
2Samsung9,974,0532,828,871
3OPPO5,444,8411,722,484
4vivo4,069,3051,353,047
5Huawei1,797,693556,755
6iPad1,051,266253,578
7Xiaomi703,320209,491
8Asus160,80345,454
9Wiko132,23839,340
10Motorola96,77427,001
11LAVA71,51621,340
12Nokia73,20419,136
13TRUE60,57317,561
14Sony61,27916,476
15LG20,35913,681
16Lenovo49,22312,656
17Acer31,3299,399
18ZTE20,0585,563
19Google Pixel15,4325,073
20Tichips13,3644,652
21Dtac11,1733,204
22HTC8,5722,365
23i-mobile7,8901,977
24Inovo2,216827
25L-Max1,370500
26Meizu579237
27APLUS671190
28ALCATEL778187
29TWZ473152
30Amazon60281
31HOCOM10336
32Infone163
33iPod11
Internet Innovation Research Center.