纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/04/01)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Samsung17,417,3674,461,412
2iPhone14,346,6824,288,271
3OPPO9,317,6852,587,760
4vivo7,717,1602,306,311
5Huawei3,521,0281,001,057
6iPad1,620,340361,154
7Xiaomi930,982231,351
8Wiko447,173115,841
9Asus386,55194,604
10LAVA195,82353,018
11TRUE190,76847,633
12Motorola200,23747,625
13Nokia149,24834,050
14Sony133,86333,176
15Lenovo121,00227,396
16Acer87,54223,321
17LG48,76223,075
18Dtac58,94417,999
19ZTE60,16314,287
20Google Pixel28,2738,303
21i-mobile28,4016,922
22HTC23,5525,954
23Tichips13,3863,834
24Inovo5,0871,525
25TWZ2,241524
26ALCATEL2,189520
27Meizu1,979471
28L-Max1,942471
29APLUS711207
30HOCOM648193
31Amazon958129
32Infone8124
33iPod11
Internet Innovation Research Center.