纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/07/05)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1iPhone12,005,9403,372,174
2Samsung11,584,7573,221,296
3OPPO6,484,1141,977,279
4vivo4,914,7131,559,864
5Huawei1,928,078621,720
6iPad1,158,445275,975
7Xiaomi813,420239,484
8Wiko209,00863,509
9Asus213,73458,784
10Motorola131,11435,594
11LAVA100,90830,683
12TRUE105,03129,696
13Nokia94,83625,003
14Sony83,93022,856
15Lenovo68,00117,353
16LG25,27713,359
17Acer39,92311,816
18ZTE28,5077,620
19Google Pixel21,2337,099
20Tichips15,0005,335
21Dtac18,5735,223
22HTC13,1133,574
23i-mobile9,9322,495
24Inovo3,4971,223
25L-Max996358
26Meizu1,317341
27ALCATEL1,033302
28TWZ1,115246
29APLUS725214
30Amazon69295
31HOCOM22283
32Infone9817
Internet Innovation Research Center.