纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/10/18)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Dtac PhoneT316,0333,282
2Dtac 15,6536,665
3Dtac PhoneS315,0283,283
4Dtac PhoneX35,5531,157
5Dtac Phone T25,4591,225
6Dtac _Phone_S25,0731,216
7Dtac phone Joey Jet 25,0641,093
8Dtac PhoneM24,6441,092
9Dtac phone M13,949816
10Dtac PhoneT2973278
11Dtac -T7676
12Dtac Phone M27510
13Dtac T1010
14Dtac TriNet22
Total77,59220,205
Internet Innovation Research Center.