纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/07/18)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Dtac 22,9418,668
2Dtac PhoneS319,7154,427
3Dtac PhoneT318,4554,026
4Dtac PhoneM212,1832,831
5Dtac Phone T29,5682,515
6Dtac PhoneX37,6461,539
7Dtac _Phone_S26,1911,603
8Dtac phone Joey Jet 26,0541,366
9Dtac phone M14,8651,005
10Dtac PhoneT22,296581
11Dtac Phone M212741
12Dtac -T1818
Total110,05928,620
Internet Innovation Research Center.