纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/02/22)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Huawei JKM-LX2286,55386,941
2Huawei INE-LX2195,42559,006
3Huawei LDN-LX2175,50857,436
4Huawei DUB-LX2143,86347,982
5Huawei VOG-L29134,48739,438
6Huawei YAL-L6192,38327,631
7Huawei CLT-L2989,57528,347
8Huawei CAM-L2176,58224,956
9Huawei RNE-L2276,51724,802
10Huawei STK-L2273,38122,306
11Huawei FLA-LX272,55522,801
12Huawei BLL-L2272,06123,385
13Huawei ELE-L2967,69519,894
14Huawei EVR-L2948,67813,788
15Huawei LYA-L2944,28812,956
16Huawei MAR-L22B41,27812,242
17Huawei TRT-LX240,48713,282
18Huawei DRA-LX534,93910,380
19Huawei VTR-L2934,22410,957
20Huawei HMA-L2933,8069,647
21Huawei VKY-L2932,18610,228
22Huawei CUN-L2230,0507,548
23Huawei MHA-L2929,6788,919
24Huawei BLA-L29S29,5019,071
25Huawei EML-L2928,4498,867
26Huawei PAR-LX928,2038,218
27Huawei DRA-LX227,9048,574
28Huawei VCE-L2224,0537,256
29Huawei EVA-L1921,7936,809
30Huawei LUA-L2221,7095,068
31Huawei T1 7.018,8863,594
32Huawei BEETHOVEN-DL0917,6414,846
33Huawei AMN-LX217,2535,243
34Huawei VIE-L2917,2115,472
35Huawei VNS-L2215,4723,889
36Huawei LON-L2915,0814,916
37Huawei MYA-L2213,9874,744
38Huawei ANE-L4213,8114,229
39Huawei Browser13,3942,934
40Huawei CRO-L2212,8023,956
41Huawei JAT-L2912,0074,207
42Huawei KII-L2211,2822,882
43Huawei CAG-L229,9402,650
44Huawei NXT-L298,7952,196
45Huawei ATU-L428,7113,408
46Huawei COR-L297,4562,337
47Huawei ARS-L227,3682,252
48Huawei SHT-AL097,0791,855
49Huawei BAGGIO6,5151,773
50Huawei LIO-L296,0661,906
51Huawei BG2-U035,7331,518
52Huawei AGS-L094,8751,316
53Huawei JDN2-L094,7271,061
54Huawei RIO-L024,5831,134
55Huawei AGS2-L094,5101,208
56Huawei COL-L293,2541,036
57Huawei CMR-AL193,122807
58Huawei MLA-L122,657714
59Huawei BND-L212,543728
60Huawei P8max2,310480
61Huawei Honor LLD-L212,168587
62Huawei GRA-UL001,806484
63Huawei EML-AL001,757954
64Huawei TAG-L221,723390
65Huawei VNS-L311,622408
66Huawei AGS2-W091,601404
67Huawei LUA-U221,426343
68Huawei INE-LX2r1,290397
69Huawei Honor LND-L291,169347
70Huawei ANE-LX21,116341
71Huawei SCL-U231,076263
72Huawei ANE-L211,060358
73Huawei ART-L281,058437
74Huawei BAH2-L091,043310
75Huawei ALE-L021,017314
76Huawei Y541-U021,001177
77Huawei MRD-LX2984261
78Huawei RVL-AL09956258
79Huawei MT7-TL10881194
80Huawei 861806
81Huawei Honor LLD-L31858164
82Huawei NMO-L31820278
83Huawei MT7-L09808202
84Huawei GRA-UL10788197
85Huawei MAR-L21A768244
86Huawei CRO-U00731234
87Huawei G7-L03681118
88Huawei M2-801L64782
89Huawei GEM-702L625202
90Huawei RNE-L21612220
91Huawei ANE-LX2J493206
92Huawei SNE-L21492185
93Huawei PCT-L29490127
94Huawei MediaPad481120
95Huawei ANE-L22474181
96Huawei MHA-AL00447111
97Huawei P7-L1043596
98Huawei DUB-LX1433179
99Huawei CLT-L09430148
100Huawei VOG-L09382125
101Huawei CUN-U29382115
102Huawei CLT-AL00379101
103Huawei POT-L21376149
104Huawei Y625-U4337191
105Huawei ALE-L21336123
106Huawei BLA-L29329116
107Huawei ALP-AL0032061
108Huawei FIG-L3131594
109Huawei WAS-LX1A311115
110Huawei TIT-AL0031064
111Huawei ELE-AL0030898
112Huawei PRA-LX130099
113Huawei ALP-L29S28891
114Huawei CUN-L2128830
115Huawei JKM-LX128091
116Huawei LYA-L09265102
117Huawei EVA-L0926596
118Huawei VOG-AL1026181
119Huawei SCM-AL0925584
120Huawei VOG-AL0024579
121Huawei WAS-AL0023714
122Huawei BKL-L09S23540
123Huawei HMA-AL0023473
124Huawei Honor CHE2-L1222647
125Huawei INE-AL0022551
126Huawei VNS-L2122374
127Huawei NXT-AL1022180
128Huawei CHC-U2322058
129Huawei GLK-AL0022017
130Huawei EVR-AL0021756
131Huawei MRD-LX121574
132Huawei TAG-L2120711
133Huawei VTR-AL0020342
134Huawei CAM-L2120282
135Huawei G750-U1020032
136Huawei PE-TL1019980
137Huawei Honor LLD-AL10197112
138Huawei VTR-L0919780
139Huawei TRT-L21A19594
140Huawei RIO-L0119343
141Huawei NEO-L2919161
142Huawei EML-L0918973
143Huawei SNE-LX118962
144Huawei MYA-U2918375
145Huawei LDN-L2118370
146Huawei ANE-L0117859
147Huawei WAS-LX117552
148Huawei GRA-L0917455
149Huawei ANE-L12J17346
150Huawei ATU-L2117157
151Huawei BLA-AL0016857
152Huawei HWI-AL0016723
153Huawei SEA-AL100116623
154Huawei INE-LX116459
155Huawei STK-L2116272
156Huawei BLA-L09S16251
157Huawei ANE-LX116161
158Huawei FLA-AL1015710
159Huawei ATU-L2215555
160Huawei KOB-L0915343
161Huawei STK-LX115148
162Huawei Honor LLD-AL2014991
163Huawei PRA-LX214854
164Huawei COL-AL1014843
165Huawei LYA-AL0014554
166Huawei M2-A01L14322
167Huawei VKY-AL0014241
168Huawei EVA-AL0014129
169Huawei WAS-LX2J13969
170Huawei FRD-L0913339
171Huawei CHC-U0113332
172Huawei EVA-AL1013155
173Huawei VIE-AL1013151
174Huawei STF-L0912850
175Huawei PCT-AL1012822
176Huawei VCE-AL0012646
177Huawei SCC-U2112632
178Huawei VKY-L0912428
179Huawei LIO-AN0012144
180Huawei M2-A01W12119
181Huawei BG2-U0112038
182Huawei BLA-A0912019
183Huawei MLA-AL1011435
184Huawei PAR-AL0011433
185Huawei TIT-L0111223
186Huawei MAR-L22J10837
187Huawei FIG-L1110632
188Huawei ANE-AL0010631
189Huawei WAS-LX210436
190Huawei KII-L2110035
191Huawei VIE-L0910032
192Huawei GRA-TL00945
193Huawei JKM-AL00b9323
194Huawei INE-LX2927
195Huawei RNE-L029122
196Huawei INE-LX1r8929
197Huawei SLA-L228820
198Huawei CLT-AL018731
199Huawei Honor CHE2-L118729
200Huawei Hol-U198624
201Huawei LYA-AL108624
202Huawei POT-L018623
203Huawei TAS-AL008620
204Huawei SCL-L218613
205Huawei LYO-L01869
206Huawei BKL-AL208432
207Huawei H30-U108326
208Huawei Y520-U338314
209Huawei VNS-AL008215
210Huawei ARS-AL008116
211Huawei SPN-AL008113
212Huawei LYO-L027913
213Huawei WLZ-AN00793
214Huawei LYO-L217831
215Huawei M2-802L7516
216Huawei -HWV327424
217Huawei BND-L347423
218Huawei Honor LLD-AL007020
219Huawei SEA-AL10697
220Huawei FIG-LX16829
221Huawei LIO-AL006828
222Huawei POT-LX2J6819
223Huawei PAR-LX16819
224Huawei MYA-L11687
225Huawei MHA-L096727
226Huawei MAR-AL006714
227Huawei POT-L21T6619
228Huawei AMN-LX96431
229Huawei AGS-W096331
230Huawei MRD-LX1F6235
231Huawei Honor LND-AL306234
232Huawei ELE-L096132
233Huawei MAR-L03A6114
234Huawei ELE-L29056029
235Huawei CPN-L095922
236Huawei YAL-AL105913
237Huawei EDISON-AL105715
238Huawei WAS-TL105713
239Huawei MYA-L415618
240Huawei CLT-L045618
241Huawei G7-L015516
242Huawei CAN-L115422
243Huawei FIG-LA15422
244Huawei VOG-L045420
245Huawei G620S-L025418
246Huawei LUA-L215415
247Huawei RIO-AL00547
248Huawei JKM-AL005314
249Huawei TAG-L015314
250Huawei SCL-U315312
251Huawei STF-AL105219
252Huawei CAZ-AL105214
253Huawei LDN-TL105130
254Huawei SCL-L01507
255Huawei SNE-L014929
256Huawei LON-AL004720
257Huawei AGS-L034714
258Huawei BEETHOVEN-W094712
259Huawei INE-TL00475
260Huawei Honor CHE2-UL004515
261Huawei CPN-W09456
262Huawei MRD-LX2452
263Huawei Y600-U204417
264Huawei CAN-L12446
265Huawei RNE-AL00445
266Huawei MAR-L01A4323
267Huawei G730-U10439
268Huawei TRT-AL00A4216
269Huawei BAH2-W194215
270Huawei SNE-LX24215
271Huawei BAC-AL004214
272Huawei PIC-AL00429
273Huawei ELE-TL00422
274Huawei VOG-L04421
275Huawei MAR-L21MEA4125
276Huawei NXT-TL004111
277Huawei MAR-L22A3914
278Huawei SCM-W093911
279Huawei G620S-UL00398
280Huawei Y336-U023816
281Huawei STK-AL003811
282Huawei NEO-AL003811
283Huawei PAR-TL203714
284Huawei CUN-L013614
285Huawei COR-AL10367
286Huawei ALP-L09S367
287Huawei G7-L11365
288Huawei FRD-AL103517
289Huawei COR-AL003514
290Huawei BAH-L09358
291Huawei LYA-AL00L3419
292Huawei TAS-AN003412
293Huawei YAL-L21349
294Huawei AGS2-AL00343
295Huawei ATU-L113314
296Huawei YAL-AL003311
297Huawei MRX-W09334
298Huawei BKL-AL003210
299Huawei STF-AL00327
300Huawei VNS-L623120
301Huawei SHT-W093114
302Huawei CRR-L093113
303Huawei VRD-AL10319
304Huawei -HRY-AL00Ta__weibo__10.2.0__andro312
305Huawei BAGGIO2309
306Huawei LDN-AL00304
307Huawei ATU-L312918
308Huawei MAR-L21MEB2913
309Huawei DRA-L212911
310Huawei MLA-L112813
311Huawei G730-U00288
312Huawei TAS-L292715
313Huawei Y625-U322713
314Huawei DUK-AL20277
315Huawei CLT-TL01272
316Huawei ELE-L042610
317Huawei VNS-TL00264
318Huawei -ARE-AL10__weibo__10.2.0__android261
319Huawei DUB-AL20258
320Huawei CAZ-TL10256
321Huawei CRR-UL00256
322Huawei DUB-LX3253
323Huawei AGS-L09251
324Huawei TRT-LX12413
325Huawei ATU-AL10245
326Huawei MHA-TL00243
327Huawei LUA-L22242
328Huawei RIO-UL00234
329Huawei DUB-AL002212
330Huawei POT-L03219
331Huawei TRT-AL00209
332Huawei Y560-L02207
333Huawei TAG-AL00206
334Huawei NXT-L09205
335Huawei JKM-L03204
336Huawei LDN-L011911
337Huawei CMR-AL09195
338Huawei MYA-L02194
339Huawei FRD-L191812
340Huawei G730-U27185
341Huawei CUN-L22185
342Huawei DIG-TL10184
343Huawei JKM-LX2184
344Huawei BAC-L221710
345Huawei PAR-LX1M1710
346Huawei Y511-U251176
347Huawei FLA-L23176
348Huawei 704HW176
349Huawei MRD-LX3173
350Huawei G7-TL00171
351Huawei CMR-W091611
352Huawei LYA-AL00P169
353Huawei MAR-L23A168
354Huawei G629-UL00166
355Huawei FLA-LX1166
356Huawei LIO-N29166
357Huawei TAG-L32165
358Huawei M2-803L165
359Huawei FLA-TL10163
360Huawei HDN-W09162
361Huawei Y511-U30157
362Huawei BAC-L21156
363Huawei MT7-TL00155
364Huawei G610-U00153
365Huawei MRD-AL00153
366Huawei VRD-W09152
367Huawei BAH2-W09152
368Huawei MT1-U06149
369Huawei DRA-L01147
370Huawei EVA-DL00145
371Huawei ATU-LX3144
372Huawei KII-L23142
373Huawei VOG-L0J142
374Huawei FIG-LX21310
375Huawei HONOR DLI-AL101310
376Huawei Hol-U19138
377Huawei ANE-L03137
378Huawei BLA-TL00137
379Huawei KNT-AL20136
380Huawei RNE-L01135
381Huawei SNE-AL00134
382Huawei G7-L01133
383Huawei FRD-L14132
384Huawei LDN-LX3131
385Huawei BAH-W091211
386Huawei Y560-L01128
387Huawei FLA-AL20125
388Huawei HDL-L0J124
389Huawei ALE-L23123
390Huawei FLA-LX3123
391Huawei -BND-AL10__weibo__10.2.0__android122
392Huawei -PRA-AL00X__weibo__10.2.0__androi121
393Huawei -BLN-AL40__weibo__9.10.1__android121
394Huawei ALP-L29118
395Huawei FIG-AL10117
396Huawei CLT-L0J117
397Huawei SLA-AL00116
398Huawei HWV31116
399Huawei Y625-U51114
400Huawei HDN-L09112
401Huawei STK-LX3112
402Huawei FIG-AL00112
403Huawei KII-L051010
404Huawei DUK-L09108
405Huawei LYA-L0C106
406Huawei CAN-L01106
407Huawei VOG-L29105
408Huawei EVR-AN00104
409Huawei Y520-U22104
410Huawei MAR-L22BX104
411Huawei SCL-L02104
412Huawei BLL-L21104
413Huawei TIT-U02104
414Huawei PIC-LX9103
415Huawei MAR-L21B103
416Huawei SHT-AL09102
417Huawei Y530-U051101
418Huawei -PRA-AL00__weibo__10.2.0__android101
419Huawei INE-L2197
420Huawei MAR-L02J96
421Huawei Y600-U15196
422Huawei M2-802LD93
423Huawei EVA92
424Huawei CLT-L2992
425Huawei CAZ-TL2092
426Huawei -BLN-AL10__weibo__10.2.0__android91
427Huawei HUAWEI KII-L2291
428Huawei MLA-L0386
429Huawei BKL-L04S85
430Huawei CAM-L0383
431Huawei BAC-TL0083
432Huawei DUB-TL0082
433Huawei Honor CHE2-TL00M82
434Huawei VCE81
435Huawei YAL-L4176
436Huawei CUN-AL0076
437Huawei TNY-AL0076
438Huawei FRD-AL0075
439Huawei JNY-AL1075
440Huawei PRA-LA175
441Huawei YAL74
442Huawei EVA-TL0074
443Huawei HONOR DLI-TL2073
444Huawei ALE-L0473
445Huawei Y635-L0273
446Huawei G610-U2073
447Huawei LDN-AL2073
448Huawei LYO-L2172
449Huawei MT7-J172
450Huawei CUN-L0372
451Huawei RNE-L2271
452Huawei LUA-L0266
453Huawei LUA-U0365
454Huawei SCL-L0465
455Huawei OXF-AN0063
456Huawei FRD-L0463
457Huawei G510-025163
458Huawei DUK-TL3061
459Huawei -BLN-AL20__weibo__10.2.0__android61
460Huawei -BLN-AL30__weibo__10.2.0__android61
461Huawei ANE-L2355
462Huawei KOB-W0955
463Huawei LDN-LX255
464Huawei BTV-L0J54
465Huawei HONOR DLI-L4254
466Huawei MT754
467Huawei Y550-L0154
468Huawei MAR-L01MEA54
469Huawei HMA-L0954
470Huawei ANE-LX354
471Huawei Y330-U0153
472Huawei MLA-AL0053
473Huawei STF-TL1052
474Huawei STF-L09S52
475Huawei G730-U3052
476Huawei SNE-L2351
477Huawei NCE-AL1051
478Huawei -JSN-TL00__weibo__10.2.0__android51
479Huawei Y511-T0044
480Huawei HONOR DLI-L2243
481Huawei HMA-TL0043
482Huawei Y360-U6143
483Huawei DIG-L21HN43
484Huawei P6-U0643
485Huawei PAR-TL0043
486Huawei POT-AL0043
487Huawei CMR-W1943
488Huawei M2-A04L42
489Huawei POT-LX1T42
490Huawei LYA-TL0042
491Huawei G620-UL0142
492Huawei JKM-L2342
493Huawei ART-AL00x42
494Huawei Honor LLD-AL3042
495Huawei FRO-N2941
496Huawei MYA-L0341
497Huawei C8816D41
498Huawei TRT-L5341
499Huawei VOG-AL0041
500Huawei G730-T0041
501Huawei -HLK-AL00__weibo__10.2.0__android41
502Huawei VNS-L5233
503Huawei M2-801W33
504Huawei CUN-L0233
505Huawei NMO-L2233
506Huawei COR-TL1033
507Huawei NCE-AL0033
508Huawei Y360-U3133
509Huawei POT-L21AF32
510Huawei CUN-AL0032
511Huawei TRT-TL1032
512Huawei 608HW32
513Huawei JAT-L4132
514Huawei ANE-L42J32
515Huawei GEM-703L32
516Huawei JKM-AL00a32
517Huawei BLL-L2232
518Huawei EVR-L2931
519Huawei ANE-TL0031
520Huawei TAG-TL0031
521Huawei Y625-U2131
522Huawei SLA-L0331
523Huawei MRX-W1931
524Huawei MYA-L1331
525Huawei FRD-L0231
526Huawei G525-U0031
527Huawei YAL-AL5031
528Huawei FIG-LX322
529Huawei Y210-015122
530Huawei JDN2-W0922
531Huawei EVR-N2922
532Huawei JMM-L2222
533Huawei Y360-U8222
534Huawei WAS-LX322
535Huawei Y360-U7222
536Huawei DUB-AL00a22
537Huawei FIG-L0322
538Huawei DRA-LX322
539Huawei LUA-L0322
540Huawei -BLN-AL40__weibo__10.2.0__android22
541Huawei RNE-L2322
542Huawei VNS-L2322
543Huawei Y635-L0122
544Huawei KNT-AL1022
545Huawei Y541-U0221
546Huawei DRA-AL0021
547Huawei ARS-TL0021
548Huawei CRR-L0921
549Huawei ALE-2121
550Huawei SCL-AL0021
551Huawei CLT-AL0021
552Huawei ATU-TL1021
553Huawei CAM-L0321
554Huawei -JSN-AL00a__weibo__9.8.4__android21
555Huawei RIO-L0321
556Huawei PE-TL2021
557Huawei U8950-121
558Huawei BTV-DL0921
559Huawei G535-L1121
560Huawei RIO-TL0021
561Huawei MT7-CL0021
562Huawei Honor CHE2-TL00H21
563Huawei VKY-TL0011
564Huawei G700-U1011
565Huawei TIT-TL0011
566Huawei LDN-TL2011
567Huawei INE-LX111
568Huawei HMA-L2911
569Huawei VNS-L5311
570Huawei Y220-U1011
571Huawei EML-TL0011
572Huawei -LRA-AL00__weibo__10.2.0__android11
573Huawei Y560-U2311
574Huawei T1-701u11
575Huawei _PE-TL00M_TD11
576Huawei MT2-L0111
577Huawei NCE-TL1011
578Huawei JKM-TL0011
579Huawei AGS2-AL00HN11
580Huawei Y300-010011
581Huawei LUA-U0211
582Huawei POT-L01T11
583Huawei -JSN-AL00a__weibo__10.1.2__androi11
584Huawei MRX-AL0911
585Huawei DIG-L2111
586Huawei LDN-AL1011
587Huawei DUB-LX211
588Huawei BLA-L0911
589Huawei G730-U25111
590Huawei AMN-LX311
591Huawei CAM-L2311
592Huawei SLA-L0211
593Huawei VTR-TL0011
594Huawei HDN-L1J11
595Huawei CPN-AL0011
596Huawei HWI-TL0011
597Huawei ATH-UL0111
598Huawei P6 S-U0611
599Huawei BKL-L0911
600Huawei SEA-AL0011
601Huawei JKM-LX311
602Huawei LUA-L1311
603Huawei DIG-AL0011
604Huawei VRD-AL0911
605Huawei POT-L01AF11
606Huawei Y610-U0011
607Huawei -AUM-AL00__weibo__10.2.0__android11
608Huawei POT-LX111
609Huawei Y360-U2311
610Huawei FIG-L2311
611Huawei ALP-TL0011
612Huawei U9700L11
613Huawei AMZ-L0911
614Huawei G6-U25111
615Huawei G750-T2011
616Huawei SLA-TL1011
617Huawei CAN-L1311
618Huawei PIC-TL0011
619Huawei FRD-DL0011
620Huawei Y330-U0511
621Huawei H161111
622Huawei ALE-UL0011
623Huawei STK-L2211
624Huawei DUB-LX111
625Huawei Y560-U0211
626HW-Huawei GRA-CL0011
627Huawei Y300-010011
628Huawei POT-AL00a11
629Huawei G7-UL2011
630Huawei Y221-U2211
631Huawei Hol-U1011
632Huawei AMN-LX211
633Huawei POT-TL00a11
634Huawei EVA-L2911
Total2,451,114747,684
Internet Innovation Research Center.