纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/07/19)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Huawei JKM-LX2390,22598,488
2Huawei LDN-LX2317,00983,785
3Huawei INE-LX2291,90373,400
4Huawei CAM-L21172,14542,422
5Huawei BLL-L22148,96336,850
6Huawei RNE-L22145,12237,404
7Huawei FLA-LX2130,24332,793
8Huawei CLT-L29123,50733,209
9Huawei VOG-L29109,25628,771
10Huawei DUB-LX2108,50229,046
11Huawei TRT-LX292,30123,269
12Huawei CUN-L2269,63215,715
13Huawei VTR-L2958,78615,663
14Huawei DRA-LX257,22414,152
15Huawei EVR-L2956,66414,018
16Huawei DRA-LX555,20014,161
17Huawei VKY-L2950,62013,933
18Huawei LYA-L2948,27912,449
19Huawei MHA-L2946,90311,638
20Huawei BLA-L29S43,44511,077
21Huawei EVA-L1943,20911,357
22Huawei LUA-L2240,8348,800
23Huawei HMA-L2940,60910,151
24Huawei EML-L2939,78910,190
25Huawei ELE-L2939,70810,131
26Huawei PAR-LX936,6819,620
27Huawei MAR-L22B36,1629,546
28Huawei VNS-L2232,8586,266
29Huawei T1 7.032,2605,498
30Huawei MYA-L2231,7168,581
31Huawei CRO-L2230,0288,120
32Huawei VIE-L2929,1547,837
33Huawei BEETHOVEN-DL0928,9986,286
34Huawei VCE-L2228,1076,699
35Huawei LON-L2924,5966,901
36Huawei KII-L2223,5834,950
37Huawei ATU-L4221,9056,820
38Huawei ANE-L4221,0835,045
39Huawei CAG-L2217,8454,416
40Huawei NXT-L2914,5582,657
41Huawei BAGGIO13,9013,177
42Huawei BG2-U0311,8922,861
43Huawei ARS-L2211,4682,730
44Huawei COR-L2911,4592,980
45Huawei STK-L2210,5642,691
46Huawei RIO-L029,4741,825
47Huawei SHT-AL099,0632,039
48Huawei AGS-L098,8681,953
49Huawei MLA-L125,9421,028
50Huawei COL-L295,6161,426
51Huawei P8max4,352748
52Huawei CMR-AL194,207811
53Huawei AGS2-L094,171822
54Huawei BND-L214,086790
55Huawei ANE-LX24,0221,119
56Huawei GRA-UL003,659824
57Huawei Honor LLD-L213,322634
58Huawei TAG-L222,747560
59Huawei VNS-L312,585494
60Huawei ALE-L022,418701
61Huawei LUA-U222,360682
62Huawei INE-LX2r2,289562
63Huawei MT7-L092,180363
64Huawei Honor LND-L291,943421
65Huawei SCL-U231,908479
66Huawei Y541-U021,852440
67Huawei AGS2-W091,740333
68Huawei MT7-TL101,686309
69Huawei NMO-L311,668425
70Huawei MediaPad1,656226
71Huawei JDN2-L091,589314
72Huawei G7-L031,481238
73Huawei GEM-702L1,413299
74Huawei CRO-U001,395450
75Huawei GRA-UL101,370282
76Huawei AMN-LX21,322353
77Huawei PE-TL101,309188
78Huawei ALE-L211,275269
79Huawei RVL-AL091,244269
80Huawei ANE-L211,088308
81Huawei CUN-U291,071225
82Huawei MRD-LX21,069249
83Huawei TRT-L21A974274
84Huawei Y625-U43967211
85Huawei P7-L10936186
86Huawei RNE-L21923246
87Huawei Honor CHE2-L12880103
88Huawei EML-AL00866537
89Huawei BLA-L29852153
90Huawei ANE-L22851223
91Huawei M2-801L717102
92Huawei SNE-LX1685213
93Huawei CHC-U23670142
94Huawei ANE-LX2J652156
95Huawei MHA-AL00613140
96Huawei CLT-L09585135
97Huawei Honor CHE2-UL0057484
98Huawei ANE-LX1569157
99Huawei KII-L2156296
100Huawei TIT-AL00559153
101Huawei WAS-LX151974
102Huawei NXT-AL1050299
103Huawei KOB-L0949541
104Huawei CAM-L2148697
105Huawei PRA-LX1450122
106Huawei Honor LLD-L31444104
107Huawei PCT-L29441107
108Huawei INE-LX142781
109Huawei HMA-AL0041382
110Huawei ALP-AL0040768
111Huawei EVA-L09399123
112Huawei FIG-LX138966
113Huawei ALP-L29S385128
114Huawei CHC-U0138286
115Huawei PRA-LX2366104
116Huawei STF-L0936175
117Huawei WAS-LX2J36096
118Huawei CLT-AL0035999
119Huawei LDN-L2135391
120Huawei NEO-L2935284
121Huawei WAS-LX1A347135
122Huawei Honor CHE2-L1134563
123Huawei MYA-U29340146
124Huawei DUB-LX133940
125Huawei VOG-L0933478
126Huawei G6-U2513307
127Huawei BLA-L09S32046
128Huawei SCC-U2131975
129Huawei LYA-L0931782
130Huawei ATU-L2131473
131Huawei INE-AL0030957
132Huawei RIO-L0130871
133Huawei Hol-U1930770
134Huawei FIG-L31305108
135Huawei BLA-AL0029861
136Huawei JKM-LX127570
137Huawei H30-U1027557
138Huawei EVA-AL1027458
139Huawei GRA-L0926951
140Huawei VNS-L2126867
141Huawei G750-U1026759
142Huawei EVA-AL0026042
143Huawei G620S-UL0025635
144Huawei VTR-AL0025163
145Huawei VTR-L0923887
146Huawei G620S-L0223642
147Huawei ATU-L2223571
148Huawei MHA-L0923435
149Huawei WAS-LX223243
150Huawei GRA-TL002308
151Huawei VKY-AL0022451
152Huawei POT-L2121673
153Huawei FIG-LA121637
154Huawei BG2-U0121358
155Huawei TIT-L0118846
156Huawei VOG-AL1018753
157Huawei MLA-AL1018540
158Huawei VIE-AL1018149
159Huawei BKL-L09S17343
160Huawei Y625-U3217240
161Huawei LYA-AL00L17124
162Huawei CLT-AL0117047
163Huawei COL-AL1017036
164Huawei LYA-AL0016939
165Huawei VNS-AL0016825
166Huawei INE-LX1r16625
167Huawei MYA-L4116125
168Huawei RNE-L0216026
169Huawei ELE-AL0015752
170Huawei MT71577
171Huawei SLA-L2215414
172Huawei LDN-TL1015244
173Huawei FRD-L0915152
174Huawei EML-L0915050
175Huawei EVR-AL0014451
176Huawei G730-U2714219
177Huawei HWI-AL0014029
178Huawei MRD-LX114022
179Huawei SCL-U3113736
180Huawei M2-A01L13615
181Huawei P7-L001365
182Huawei SCL-L2113214
183Huawei CAZ-AL1012733
184Huawei PAR-AL0012653
185Huawei VCE-AL0012336
186Huawei M2-A01W12210
187Huawei BND-L3412124
188Huawei LYA-AL00P1215
189Huawei LYO-L2111835
190Huawei JDN2-W09HN1182
191Huawei Y600-U2011729
192Huawei Y520-U2211721
193Huawei LON-AL0011534
194Huawei CUN-L2110943
195Huawei -HWV3210927
196Huawei Y560-L011096
197Huawei Y511-U25110715
198Huawei Y520-U3310620
199Huawei ANE-L12J10530
200Huawei G730-U1010521
201Huawei BLA-A0910314
202Huawei Honor LLD-AL1010232
203Huawei JKM-AL00b9727
204Huawei TAG-L219521
205Huawei GLK-AL00945
206Huawei MAR-L21A8825
207Huawei LYO-L028813
208Huawei VKY-L098631
209Huawei Honor LND-AL308527
210Huawei VOG-AL008336
211Huawei VIE-L098333
212Huawei FIG-AL10839
213Huawei FRD-AL108224
214Huawei PCT-AL108223
215Huawei LYA-AL108127
216Huawei CPN-L098125
217Huawei TRT-LX18120
218Huawei ATU-L118013
219Huawei BAGGIO27913
220Huawei RIO-AL007911
221Huawei MYA-L11798
222Huawei ANE-L017724
223Huawei TAG-AL007715
224Huawei Y600-U1517629
225Huawei G740-L00761
226Huawei CRR-L097516
227Huawei CPN-W09757
228Huawei PAR-LX17422
229Huawei GEM-703L749
230Huawei CAN-L117317
231Huawei STF-AL107120
232Huawei G610-U007113
233Huawei G610-U20718
234Huawei DRA-L216911
235Huawei ATU-L316825
236Huawei EDISON-AL106723
237Huawei BAH-L096712
238Huawei CAN-L01658
239Huawei POT-LX2J6410
240Huawei HONOR DLI-L226112
241Huawei MAR-L21MEA6112
242Huawei G630-U00619
243Huawei DUK-AL206023
244Huawei TAG-L01597
245Huawei BKL-AL205629
246Huawei FLA-AL105611
247Huawei CRR-UL005515
248Huawei SNE-LX25514
249Huawei CUN-AL00557
250Huawei Honor LLD-AL205424
251Huawei PAR-LX1M5410
252Huawei VNS-L625221
253Huawei FRD-L195115
254Huawei BEETHOVEN-W095110
255Huawei VNS-TL00507
256Huawei G730-U004924
257Huawei AGS-W094916
258Huawei BAC-L214913
259Huawei MLA-L114812
260Huawei G629-UL004716
261Huawei MT1-U06476
262Huawei PIC-AL004610
263Huawei DRA-L01468
264Huawei CUN-L014516
265Huawei NXT-TL004515
266Huawei AGS-L03457
267Huawei MT7-J1457
268Huawei Hol-U194423
269Huawei FIG-L114422
270Huawei G700-U10445
271Huawei MRD-LX1F4317
272Huawei LYO-L014213
273Huawei SHT-W094211
274Huawei Y550-L01429
275Huawei LUA-L21429
276Huawei Honor CHE2-TL00M425
277Huawei LDN-L014117
278Huawei Honor LLD-AL004014
279Huawei BAC-L224013
280Huawei TAG-TL00408
281Huawei M2-802LD402
282Huawei 3937
283Huawei CMR-W093912
284Huawei Y336-U023820
285Huawei LDN-AL003815
286Huawei Y511-U30388
287Huawei ELE-L093615
288Huawei ARS-AL00368
289Huawei MAR-L23A356
290Huawei M2-801W354
291Huawei DUK-L093414
292Huawei WAS-AL003411
293Huawei G7-L013210
294Huawei TIT-U02329
295Huawei CUN-L223118
296Huawei SCL-L013110
297Huawei JKM-AL00317
298Huawei ANE-LX3305
299Huawei FRD-AL002914
300Huawei NEO-AL00297
301Huawei NMO-L22295
302Huawei TAG-L322821
303Huawei BAH2-W192812
304Huawei POT-LX1288
305Huawei DIG-TL102711
306Huawei Y625-U512711
307Huawei MYA-L02279
308Huawei HONOR DLI-TL20276
309Huawei VNS-L52276
310Huawei COR-AL102614
311Huawei STF-AL002612
312Huawei AGS-L09263
313Huawei POT-L012516
314Huawei ALP-L09S2513
315Huawei TRT-TL10258
316Huawei SCL-AL00256
317Huawei ATH-UL01256
318Huawei G7-TL00243
319Huawei FLA-AL202310
320Huawei WAS-TL10238
321Huawei STK-L21238
322Huawei SCL-L02234
323Huawei BAC-AL002218
324Huawei STK-LX1223
325Huawei DUB-AL00219
326Huawei BAH-W09218
327Huawei INE-LX2212
328Huawei LYA-L0C207
329Huawei G735-L12207
330Huawei RIO-UL00204
331Huawei LDN-AL10202
332Huawei FLA-LX1197
333Huawei VNS-DL00196
334Huawei C8816D194
335Huawei MAR-AL00193
336Huawei G620S-L01191
337Huawei M2-802L1810
338Huawei RNE-AL00188
339Huawei MT7-TL00187
340Huawei FLA-L23185
341Huawei ANE-AL001713
342Huawei PAR-TL20178
343Huawei FIG-LX2178
344Huawei G730-U30174
345Huawei M2-A04L173
346Huawei G735-L23173
347Huawei NLE-L09172
348Huawei JKM-LX3172
349Huawei ANE-L42J1616
350Huawei LDN-AL20166
351Huawei FIG-LX3165
352Huawei ALE-UL00164
353Huawei Honor LND-AL40163
354Huawei Y221-U22162
355Huawei KNT-AL20154
356Huawei DRA-LX2151
357Huawei PIC-LX91411
358Huawei NXT-L09147
359Huawei NCE-AL00147
360Huawei EVA-TL00146
361Huawei DUB-AL20145
362Huawei RIO-TL00144
363Huawei BTV-L0J143
364Huawei DAV-703L141
365Huawei BLA-L09141
366Huawei JKM-AL00a139
367Huawei COR-AL00139
368Huawei FLA-TL10135
369Huawei SLA-AL00134
370Huawei ELE-L04132
371Huawei ALP-L29126
372Huawei SNE-L23126
373Huawei CAN-L12125
374Huawei PE-UL00124
375Huawei KII-L05124
376Huawei Y540-U01122
377Huawei Y516-T00121
378Huawei PRA-LA1118
379Huawei Y360-U61117
380Huawei CLT-L0J116
381Huawei MAR-L22A114
382Huawei GEM-701L114
383Huawei LYA-TL00114
384Huawei Y511-U00112
385Huawei STF-L09S112
386Huawei BKL-AL00108
387Huawei G7-L11107
388Huawei G7-L01105
389Huawei CLT-L29104
390Huawei BLA-TL00104
391Huawei TRT-AL00A104
392Huawei POT-L21T103
393Huawei BAH-AL00102
394Huawei H1711101
395Huawei DIG-L21101
396Huawei JMM-L2298
397Huawei CLT-L0498
398Huawei G6-U1096
399Huawei Honor LLD-AL3096
400Huawei G6-L1194
401Huawei G510-025194
402Huawei ATU-LX394
403Huawei _G730-U0091
404Huawei H1711z91
405Huawei KNT-AL1086
406Huawei Hol-U1085
407Huawei MT7-CL0085
408Huawei TNY-AL0085
409Huawei RNE-L0184
410Huawei VNS-L2384
411Huawei NXT-DL0083
412Huawei LYA-TL00L82
413Huawei Y550-L0282
414Huawei Y560-U2381
415Huawei BLL-L2177
416Huawei KOB-W0975
417Huawei CUN-L0274
418Huawei SCL-L0474
419Huawei FRD-L1474
420Huawei M2-803L73
421Huawei ATU-AL1073
422Huawei MRD-AL0073
423Huawei P6-U0673
424Huawei CAZ-TL1073
425Huawei ELE-TL0073
426Huawei LUA-L0272
427Huawei PAR-TL0072
428Huawei G610-T1172
429Huawei LUA-L2266
430Huawei ALP-TL0065
431Huawei HMA-L0965
432Huawei MAR-L01A64
433Huawei KNT-UL1064
434Huawei PIC-TL0064
435Huawei TRT-AL0064
436Huawei HONOR DLI-AL1063
437Huawei NCE-AL1063
438Huawei Y625-U2163
439Huawei Y560-L0263
440Huawei CLT-TL0163
441Huawei Y330-U1163
442Huawei CUN-TL0062
443Huawei _G620-L7261
444Huawei HONOR DLI-L4255
445Huawei JKM-LX254
446Huawei YAL-L2154
447Huawei SNE-LX354
448Huawei EML-TL0053
449Huawei Y330-U0153
450Huawei Y530-U0053
451Huawei INE-TL0053
452Huawei DIG-L21HN53
453Huawei 704HW53
454Huawei G615-U1052
455Huawei -PRA-AL00__weibo__8.12.2__android52
456Huawei MLA-AL0052
457Huawei DRA-LX352
458Huawei DIG-L0351
459Huawei SLA-L0244
460Huawei LON-L2944
461Huawei WAS-L03T44
462Huawei VOG-L0443
463Huawei Honor CHE2-TL0042
464Huawei ALE-L0442
465Huawei MHA-TL0041
466Huawei Y600-U0041
467Huawei POT-LX1T41
468Huawei C8817D41
469Huawei Y511-T0041
470Huawei Y600D-C0041
471Huawei U881841
472Huawei MT2L0341
473Huawei CUN-L0341
474Huawei SEA-AL1033
475Huawei NXT33
476Huawei JKM-L2333
477Huawei CUN-AL0033
478Huawei GRA33
479Huawei TRT-TL10A33
480Huawei ANE-TL0033
481Huawei LUA-U0333
482Huawei RNE-L0333
483Huawei DRA-AL0033
484Huawei LDN-LX233
485Huawei VTR-TL0033
486Huawei YAL-AL0033
487Huawei Y210-015132
488Huawei STF-TL1032
489Huawei SLA-TL1032
490Huawei H161132
491Huawei JKM-TL0032
492Huawei HWV3132
493Huawei MAR-L22J32
494Huawei G6-U0032
495Huawei CMR-AL0932
496Huawei ANE-L0332
497Huawei G700-U0032
498Huawei CLT-TL0032
499Huawei ALE-TL0031
500Huawei HDN-L0931
501Huawei Y360-U7231
502Huawei BAH2-L0931
503Huawei LUA-L0131
504Huawei SC-UL1031
505Huawei BLL-L2231
506Huawei PE-CL0031
507Huawei ALEL0431
508Huawei COR-TL1022
509Huawei G525-U0022
510Huawei C881622
511Huawei GEM-703L22
512Huawei HDL-L0J22
513Huawei PAR22
514Huawei ANE-L2322
515Huawei MLA-L0322
516Huawei VOG-L2922
517Huawei DUK-TL3022
518Huawei G535-L1122
519Huawei RNE-L2322
520Huawei SNE-AL0022
521Huawei VOG-TL0022
522Huawei VKY-TL0022
523Huawei EDISON-L0222
524Huawei COL-TL1022
525Huawei LYO-L2122
526Huawei LDN-TL2022
527Huawei MCN-L2921
528Huawei Y520-U0321
529Huawei LUA-L0321
530Huawei -NEM-AL10__weibo__9.7.2.1__androi21
531Huawei H162321
532Huawei Y635-L0221
533Huawei G7-UL2021
534Huawei CUN-TL0021
535Huawei VTR-L2921
536Huawei FRD-L0411
537Huawei EVA-L2911
538Huawei NCE-TL1011
539Huawei CEE-LX211
540Huawei DIG-AL0011
541Huawei G520-000011
542Huawei HWI-TL0011
543Huawei CAG-L0211
544Huawei _MT7-TL00_TD11
545Huawei VKY-AL000111
546Huawei VIE-L2911
547Huawei TRT-LX211
548Huawei CAM-L2311
549Huawei HDN-L1J11
550Huawei Y360-U0311
551Huawei POT-AL00a11
552Huawei VOG-AL0011
553Huawei FLA-LX311
554Huawei P7 mini11
555Huawei PRA-LX311
556Huawei _KII-L2211
557Huawei WAS-LX311
558Huawei AMN-LX911
559Huawei RNE-L2211
560Huawei H30-T1011
561Huawei _Y320-C0011
562Huawei CRO-L2311
563Huawei MLA-TL1011
564Huawei SCU-U3111
565Huawei CAM-L0311
566Huawei HMA-TL0011
567Huawei G730-C0011
568Huawei CMR-W1911
569Huawei G750-T0111
570Huawei MAR-L03A11
571Huawei Honor LND-TL4011
572Huawei U8950D11
573Huawei GLK-LX211
574Huawei FRD-L0211
575Huawei MYA-L1311
576Huawei CAG-L0311
577Huawei TAG-L0311
578Huawei _TIT-AL0011
579Huawei BKL-L04S11
580Huawei Y330-C0011
581Huawei Y560-U0211
582Huawei Y635-L2111
583Huawei CAZ-TL2011
584Huawei FLA-LX211
585Huawei BAC-TL0011
586Huawei EVA11
587Huawei Y360-U3111
588Huawei DUB-TL0011
589Huawei MLA-UL0011
590Huawei Y360-U9311
591Huawei DUB-AL00a11
592Huawei NLE-L2911
593Huawei B19911
Total3,344,218841,123
Internet Innovation Research Center.