纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/12/11)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Huawei JKM-LX2364,71094,384
2Huawei INE-LX2246,51363,569
3Huawei LDN-LX2242,03568,008
4Huawei DUB-LX2179,43752,731
5Huawei VOG-L29135,24937,473
6Huawei CAM-L21115,17030,405
7Huawei RNE-L22105,42428,757
8Huawei CLT-L29102,17328,778
9Huawei BLL-L22102,08027,467
10Huawei FLA-LX2101,60626,445
11Huawei YAL-L6178,29521,018
12Huawei ELE-L2967,50817,819
13Huawei STK-L2264,09016,314
14Huawei TRT-LX260,73717,007
15Huawei EVR-L2952,57514,092
16Huawei LYA-L2947,33512,728
17Huawei DRA-LX546,52513,025
18Huawei MAR-L22B44,50011,491
19Huawei VTR-L2942,82112,244
20Huawei CUN-L2240,55710,274
21Huawei VKY-L2939,47511,218
22Huawei HMA-L2938,7269,891
23Huawei DRA-LX238,03810,461
24Huawei MHA-L2936,6819,653
25Huawei EML-L2934,5378,956
26Huawei BLA-L29S33,5329,524
27Huawei PAR-LX933,2278,688
28Huawei EVA-L1929,0787,753
29Huawei VCE-L2228,4367,399
30Huawei LUA-L2225,7036,425
31Huawei BEETHOVEN-DL0922,6464,966
32Huawei MYA-L2221,5056,368
33Huawei VIE-L2921,4436,132
34Huawei T1 7.020,7124,073
35Huawei CRO-L2219,3595,403
36Huawei VNS-L2218,8364,523
37Huawei ANE-L4218,5784,587
38Huawei LON-L2918,3505,434
39Huawei AMN-LX217,1124,257
40Huawei ATU-L4214,6274,895
41Huawei KII-L2213,2343,441
42Huawei CAG-L2212,3023,292
43Huawei COR-L2910,4842,807
44Huawei NXT-L299,7212,148
45Huawei ARS-L228,9992,545
46Huawei BG2-U038,6351,981
47Huawei BAGGIO8,1542,081
48Huawei SHT-AL097,9821,921
49Huawei AGS-L096,7361,471
50Huawei RIO-L025,2181,298
51Huawei AGS2-L094,8461,116
52Huawei COL-L294,5281,165
53Huawei CMR-AL193,777780
54Huawei JDN2-L093,545768
55Huawei MLA-L123,393786
56Huawei BND-L213,120910
57Huawei Honor LLD-L212,578599
58Huawei INE-LX2r2,366525
59Huawei GRA-UL002,272588
60Huawei P8max2,119532
61Huawei VNS-L312,072443
62Huawei TAG-L222,033476
63Huawei LUA-U221,884551
64Huawei ELE-L29051,832561
65Huawei ANE-LX21,831471
66Huawei LIO-L291,667542
67Huawei AGS2-W091,653391
68Huawei Honor LND-L291,651399
69Huawei ALE-L021,398416
70Huawei ANE-L211,342316
71Huawei SCL-U231,252328
72Huawei NMO-L311,228286
73Huawei MT7-L091,226241
74Huawei MRD-LX21,171299
75Huawei JAT-L291,108353
76Huawei MT7-TL101,087176
77Huawei GRA-UL101,063222
78Huawei CRO-U001,038354
79Huawei GEM-702L1,017214
80Huawei Y541-U021,007254
81Huawei G7-L03930144
82Huawei ANE-L22848194
83Huawei RVL-AL09833269
84Huawei MAR-L21A824132
85Huawei EML-AL00814481
86Huawei PCT-L29691156
87Huawei MediaPad689144
88Huawei VOG-AL1065579
89Huawei CUN-U29637198
90Huawei Honor LLD-L31630165
91Huawei ANE-LX2J627148
92Huawei RNE-L21613196
93Huawei VTR-AL0059353
94Huawei TRT-L21A581146
95Huawei MHA-AL00557103
96Huawei Y625-U43544127
97Huawei SNE-L21512138
98Huawei TIT-AL0049283
99Huawei DUB-LX1469127
100Huawei BLA-L29452102
101Huawei 436419
102Huawei POT-L21434130
103Huawei PE-TL10431104
104Huawei VNS-L2142667
105Huawei M2-801L42190
106Huawei EML-L0942061
107Huawei JKM-AL00b41142
108Huawei BAH2-L09406105
109Huawei ALE-L21394152
110Huawei CLT-L09384106
111Huawei VOG-L09382103
112Huawei P7-L10376103
113Huawei EVA-L0935590
114Huawei CHC-U0135448
115Huawei STF-L0933863
116Huawei LYA-L0933781
117Huawei CAM-L2132379
118Huawei VTR-L0931585
119Huawei CLT-AL0028474
120Huawei FIG-L3128089
121Huawei NXT-AL1028061
122Huawei CHC-U2326080
123Huawei KOB-L0924738
124Huawei ALP-L29S24595
125Huawei BG2-U0124537
126Huawei Honor CHE2-UL0024066
127Huawei VCE-AL0023832
128Huawei HMA-AL0023681
129Huawei WAS-LX2J23572
130Huawei SCC-U2123465
131Huawei Hol-U1923344
132Huawei Honor CHE2-L1223258
133Huawei ATU-L2223255
134Huawei BLA-AL0023064
135Huawei PRA-LX122976
136Huawei WAS-LX1A22592
137Huawei COR-AL0022316
138Huawei SEA-AL1022021
139Huawei FRD-L0921151
140Huawei PRA-LX220976
141Huawei MRD-LX120947
142Huawei PAR-AL0020440
143Huawei BLA-L09S19944
144Huawei G750-U1019531
145Huawei MYA-U2919291
146Huawei RIO-L0119260
147Huawei VIE-AL1019158
148Huawei KII-L2118955
149Huawei INE-AL0018949
150Huawei LDN-L2118558
151Huawei EVR-AL0018245
152Huawei GRA-L0917954
153Huawei Y625-U3217730
154Huawei EVA-AL0017725
155Huawei JKM-TL001769
156Huawei ANE-L0117462
157Huawei SCL-U3117134
158Huawei VOG-AL0016665
159Huawei INE-L2116121
160Huawei NEO-L2916060
161Huawei EVA-AL1015455
162Huawei JKM-LX115174
163Huawei VIE-L0915123
164Huawei GRA-TL001494
165Huawei TIT-L0114725
166Huawei MAR-L01A14417
167Huawei LYA-AL0014354
168Huawei ATU-L2114163
169Huawei VKY-AL0014039
170Huawei WAS-LX113951
171Huawei FIG-LA113529
172Huawei POT-L0113527
173Huawei G620S-UL0013450
174Huawei ANE-LX113351
175Huawei FIG-L1113236
176Huawei Y336-U0213028
177Huawei ANE-L12J13025
178Huawei MAR-AL0012814
179Huawei ALP-AL0012754
180Huawei -HWV3212424
181Huawei CLT-AL0112235
182Huawei Honor LLD-AL2012226
183Huawei MAR-L22J11918
184Huawei MHA-L0911512
185Huawei Honor LLD-AL0011318
186Huawei M2-A01L10918
187Huawei STK-LX110819
188Huawei LYO-L2110732
189Huawei RNE-L0210515
190Huawei TAG-L3210513
191Huawei POT-LX2J10417
192Huawei CPN-W091047
193Huawei INE-LX1r10323
194Huawei M2-A01W10315
195Huawei COR-AL10996
196Huawei LYO-L019818
197Huawei G620S-L029323
198Huawei ELE-AL009137
199Huawei LDN-TL109130
200Huawei Honor LLD-AL109034
201Huawei Honor CHE2-L119029
202Huawei AMN-LX99019
203Huawei ELE-L098930
204Huawei G7-TL00884
205Huawei SCL-L218612
206Huawei WAS-LX28529
207Huawei YAL-AL108513
208Huawei SNE-LX18442
209Huawei LYA-AL108435
210Huawei TAS-AL008414
211Huawei MLA-AL108330
212Huawei ATU-AL10834
213Huawei FIG-LX18223
214Huawei WAS-AL00818
215Huawei LON-AL008021
216Huawei GEM-703L794
217Huawei H30-U107829
218Huawei LYA-AL00L7627
219Huawei BAGGIO2764
220Huawei BND-L347517
221Huawei ARS-AL007516
222Huawei ANE-AL007419
223Huawei CAN-L117412
224Huawei JKM-AL00736
225Huawei BKL-L09S7231
226Huawei PAR-LX17119
227Huawei Browser7011
228Huawei CUN-L216922
229Huawei TAG-L216921
230Huawei ELE-AL00016834
231Huawei PCT-AL106525
232Huawei AGS-W096524
233Huawei G610-U006512
234Huawei VNS-L626220
235Huawei SNE-LX26212
236Huawei COL-AL106135
237Huawei FRD-AL106112
238Huawei SNE-L016018
239Huawei TAG-TL00592
240Huawei M2-802L5813
241Huawei PAR-LX1M589
242Huawei TAG-AL005716
243Huawei FIG-LX25711
244Huawei DIG-L21571
245Huawei CPN-L095533
246Huawei LIO-AL005522
247Huawei G730-U105411
248Huawei FLA-AL10549
249Huawei VNS-TL00543
250Huawei CRR-UL005214
251Huawei INE-LX15135
252Huawei CAZ-AL105013
253Huawei DRA-L01489
254Huawei HONOR DLI-TL20487
255Huawei VNS-AL004715
256Huawei BLA-A09479
257Huawei SNE-L23475
258Huawei TAG-L014611
259Huawei Y600-U204511
260Huawei POT-L21T459
261Huawei VOG-L04459
262Huawei Y550-L01456
263Huawei RIO-UL00454
264Huawei STK-L214428
265Huawei EDISON-AL104421
266Huawei G730-U004413
267Huawei Y520-U334411
268Huawei HONOR DLI-L224311
269Huawei FRD-AL00437
270Huawei SLA-L224217
271Huawei LIO-AN004211
272Huawei STK-AL004210
273Huawei MT7426
274Huawei LYO-L024111
275Huawei PRA-LA1416
276Huawei CRR-L093915
277Huawei FLA-AL203911
278Huawei TNY-AL00399
279Huawei SCM-W09389
280Huawei NMO-L22384
281Huawei EML-TL00382
282Huawei VKY-L093718
283Huawei RIO-AL00377
284Huawei G7-L013610
285Huawei VNS-DL00366
286Huawei STF-AL103514
287Huawei DUB-AL00a352
288Huawei -PRA-AL00__weibo__9.1.0__android_351
289Huawei Honor LND-AL303416
290Huawei KII-L053411
291Huawei YAL-AL003410
292Huawei BEETHOVEN-W09348
293Huawei BAH2-W19347
294Huawei NEY-N29341
295Huawei LYA-L0C333
296Huawei MAR-L21MEB3212
297Huawei ATU-L113210
298Huawei JDN2-W09HN321
299Huawei MYA-L413116
300Huawei FRD-L193112
301Huawei Hol-U19319
302Huawei 704HW318
303Huawei STF-AL00317
304Huawei SCL-L01294
305Huawei Honor CHE2-TL00M293
306Huawei CUN-L012819
307Huawei M2-801W283
308Huawei BKL-AL00282
309Huawei BKL-AL202716
310Huawei ATU-L312714
311Huawei LDN-LX2279
312Huawei CUN-L222614
313Huawei TAS-AN00269
314Huawei LUA-L21269
315Huawei DUK-L09267
316Huawei Honor LLD-AL30264
317Huawei BAC-L21259
318Huawei Y625-U51259
319Huawei SHT-W09257
320Huawei PAR-TL20247
321Huawei MT7-TL00246
322Huawei EVA-TL00245
323Huawei MT1-U06244
324Huawei PIC-AL00236
325Huawei AGS-L03236
326Huawei POT-AL00a233
327Huawei HWI-TL00233
328Huawei VOG-L04231
329Huawei FLA-L23231
330Huawei TRT-LX12212
331Huawei MAR-L21MEA2211
332Huawei HWI-AL002211
333Huawei MYA-L11229
334Huawei CLT-L0J228
335Huawei G7-L11226
336Huawei Y550-L02226
337Huawei MAR-L03A225
338Huawei MLA-L112115
339Huawei DUK-AL20218
340Huawei Y520-U22218
341Huawei CUN-AL00216
342Huawei MAR-L22A215
343Huawei G740-L00211
344Huawei BAH-W092011
345Huawei NXT-L09209
346Huawei BAH-L09208
347Huawei CAN-L12206
348Huawei VNS-L52206
349Huawei WAS-TL10205
350Huawei MRD-LX1F1914
351Huawei CLT-L041913
352Huawei MHA-TL00193
353Huawei LYA-AL00P1812
354Huawei NXT-TL00189
355Huawei PIC-LX9188
356Huawei LDN-AL00187
357Huawei MYA-L02184
358Huawei G730-U27182
359Huawei CLT-TL01181
360Huawei DUB-AL001713
361Huawei HMA-L09179
362Huawei SCL-AL00176
363Huawei ALP-L09S176
364Huawei VNS-L23173
365Huawei BAC-AL00169
366Huawei FIG-AL10167
367Huawei SPN-AL00165
368Huawei Y511-U251165
369Huawei -PRA-AL00X__weibo__9.9.3__android161
370Huawei YAL-L41159
371Huawei YAL-L21156
372Huawei TRT-AL00A154
373Huawei POT-LX1153
374Huawei JDN2-W09151
375Huawei VRD-AL10148
376Huawei NEO-AL00147
377Huawei MAR-L23A146
378Huawei CMR-W091310
379Huawei RNE-L01139
380Huawei BAC-L22139
381Huawei SCM-AL09138
382Huawei JKM-LX2137
383Huawei CAN-L01136
384Huawei ATH-UL01134
385Huawei VRD-AL09133
386Huawei CUN-TL00132
387Huawei LDN-L011211
388Huawei DIG-TL10129
389Huawei SNE-AL00126
390Huawei FLA-LX1125
391Huawei NXT-DL00123
392Huawei STF-L09S123
393Huawei P6 S-U06121
394Huawei DRA-L21117
395Huawei G610-U20116
396Huawei ANE-L03114
397Huawei Y600-U151113
398Huawei G7-L01112
399Huawei KNT-AL10106
400Huawei FRD-L04105
401Huawei G510-0251103
402Huawei MLA-AL00102
403Huawei M2-802LD102
404Huawei ANE-L2101102
405Huawei _G730-U00101
406Huawei EVA-L2994
407Huawei MT7-J194
408Huawei Y330-U0193
409Huawei G735-L1292
410Huawei RNE-AL0087
411Huawei LUA-L2285
412Huawei G6-U25184
413Huawei LUA-U0384
414Huawei CMR-AL0984
415Huawei G630-U0082
416Huawei EVA-CL0082
417Huawei TRT-AL0082
418Huawei DAV-703L82
419Huawei PE-TL2082
420Huawei EVR-AN0076
421Huawei HONOR DLI-L4276
422Huawei TIT-U0276
423Huawei ELE-L290175
424Huawei GLK-AL0075
425Huawei LDN-AL2074
426Huawei TRT-TL1073
427Huawei NLE-L2973
428Huawei JKM-AL00a66
429Huawei ALP-TL0064
430Huawei MLA-L0364
431Huawei Y360-U3164
432Huawei ANE-L42J63
433Huawei Y511-U0061
434Huawei M2-803L55
435Huawei G629-UL0055
436Huawei SLA-AL0055
437Huawei CAZ-TL1054
438Huawei Y530-U0054
439Huawei SLA-L0254
440Huawei BLA-TL0054
441Huawei CAM-L0353
442Huawei FLA-TL1053
443Huawei P7-L0753
444Huawei KNT-AL2053
445Huawei LYA-TL00L52
446Huawei C8816D52
447Huawei FLA-LX252
448Huawei DUB-AL2052
449Huawei VRD-W0952
450Huawei Honor LND-TL4051
451Huawei ALE-L2351
452Huawei ELE-TL0044
453Huawei Y560-L0144
454Huawei ALP-L2944
455Huawei STK-LX344
456Huawei G610-U0044
457Huawei ANE-L2343
458Huawei G700-U1043
459Huawei DUK-TL3043
460Huawei DIG-L21HN43
461Huawei M2-A04L43
462Huawei ATU-TL1043
463Huawei YAL-L2143
464Huawei Y511-U3043
465Huawei Y300-010042
466Huawei H171142
467Huawei INE-TL0042
468Huawei G730-C0042
469Huawei FRD-L1442
470Huawei G730-U3042
471Huawei CUN-AL0042
472Huawei Hol-U1042
473Huawei BLA-L0942
474Huawei EVA41
475Huawei NCE-AL1041
476Huawei HWV3133
477Huawei P7-L0033
478Huawei CUN-L0233
479Huawei COL-TL1033
480Huawei Y320-U15132
481Huawei SNE-LX332
482Huawei FRD-L0232
483Huawei G510-010032
484Huawei Y210-015132
485Huawei MRD-LX332
486Huawei ATU-LX332
487Huawei VTR-L290132
488Huawei CMR-W1932
489Huawei LYA-TL0032
490Huawei HONOR DLI-AL1032
491Huawei ALE-L0431
492Huawei NXT-CL0031
493Huawei BAH-AL0031
494Huawei CLT-TL0031
495Huawei HDL-L0J31
496Huawei ANE31
497Huawei SCL-L0231
498Huawei CPN-L0J31
499Huawei DIG31
500Huawei VOG-L0J31
501Huawei NCE-TL1031
502Huawei GEM-701L31
503Huawei 608HW31
504Huawei SC-UL1022
505Huawei TAS-L2922
506Huawei G7-UL2022
507Huawei MRD-AL0022
508Huawei Y360-U6122
509Huawei MT2L0322
510Huawei SCL-L0422
511Huawei MRD-LX1N22
512Huawei ANE-LX322
513Huawei ELE-L0422
514Huawei B19922
515Huawei Y635-L2122
516Huawei EVR-N2922
517Huawei KOB-W0922
518Huawei G629-UL00_FDD-LTE22
519Huawei G630-U1022
520Huawei G520-000022
521Huawei HWV3322
522Huawei RNE-L0322
523Huawei G620-L7222
524Huawei LDN-LX322
525Huawei EVA-DL0022
526Huawei ALE-2121
527Huawei FIG-AL0021
528Huawei GLK-LX221
529Huawei VOG-TL0021
530Huawei SEA-AL0021
531Huawei Y560-L0221
532Huawei POT-LX1T21
533Huawei POT-L01T21
534Huawei H881C21
535Huawei U950821
536Huawei G721
537Huawei CUN-L0321
538Huawei _G730-C0021
539Huawei Y540-U0121
540Huawei BLL-L2121
541Huawei VTR-TL0021
542Huawei X621
543Huawei YAL-AL5021
544Huawei Y635-L0321
545Huawei DUB-TL0021
546Huawei G6-L1121
547Huawei Y635-L0221
548Huawei PAR21
549Huawei ANE-TL0021
550Huawei GRA11
551Huawei U8950N-5111
552Huawei CLT-AL0011
553Huawei G615-U1011
554Huawei BAH2-AL1011
555Huawei FIG-TL0011
556Huawei CAG-L0211
557Huawei LUA-L1311
558Huawei G6-U0011
559Huawei MT7-CL0011
560Huawei P7 mini11
561Huawei G535-L1111
562Huawei H891L11
563Huawei Y301A111
564Huawei G620S-L0111
565Huawei BLL-L2211
566Huawei _GRA-TL00_TD11
567Huawei Y221-U2211
568Huawei TRT-L5311
569Huawei Y625-U1311
570Huawei Y610-U0011
571Huawei SLA-TL1011
572Huawei LUA-U0211
573Huawei COR-TL1011
574Huawei Y600-U4011
575Huawei CLT-L2911
576Huawei AMN-LX311
577Huawei INE-L2211
578Huawei G6-C0011
579Huawei _G520-T10_TD11
580Huawei H892L11
581Huawei BKL-L04S11
582Huawei STF-TL1011
583Huawei POT-L21AF11
584Huawei VOG-L2911
585Huawei MLA-TL0011
586Huawei JDN2-AL00HN11
587Huawei ART-AL00x11
588Huawei C19911
589Huawei DRA-AL0011
590Huawei WAS-LX311
591Huawei LUA-L2311
592Huawei Y635-TL0011
593Huawei BAC-TL0011
594Huawei HMA-L2911
595Huawei CPN-AL0011
596Huawei G526-L2211
597Huawei BAH2-W0911
598Huawei BTV-L0J11
599Huawei G610-U3011
600Huawei DUB-LX211
601Huawei U8825-111
602Huawei NXT-L2911
603Huawei HMA-TL0011
604Huawei C8817D11
605Huawei LDN-TL2011
606HW-Huawei P7-L0911
607Huawei MAR-TL0011
608Huawei POT-L01AF11
609Huawei FLA-LX311
610Huawei G620S11
611Huawei LUA-L0111
612Huawei Y560-U2311
613Huawei PAR-TL0011
614Huawei ATU-L4211
615Huawei JKM-LX311
616Huawei FIG-L2311
617HW-Huawei ALE-CL0011
618Huawei MAR-L02J11
Total2,964,397793,722
Internet Innovation Research Center.