纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/07/03)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Huawei JKM-LX2249,68277,247
2Huawei LDN-LX2165,88953,342
3Huawei INE-LX2162,28849,028
4Huawei DUB-LX2135,39045,273
5Huawei VOG-L29113,07035,480
6Huawei YAL-L61102,89332,729
7Huawei STK-L2285,71426,330
8Huawei CLT-L2971,24122,493
9Huawei CAM-L2167,83721,473
10Huawei ELE-L2965,31719,113
11Huawei RNE-L2264,98420,200
12Huawei BLL-L2261,79518,922
13Huawei FLA-LX260,76418,831
14Huawei Browser52,14013,166
15Huawei EVR-L2938,58411,856
16Huawei MAR-L22B37,98011,481
17Huawei LYA-L2936,89411,318
18Huawei DRA-LX535,48911,285
19Huawei TRT-LX233,45310,804
20Huawei JAT-L2931,57610,556
21Huawei HMA-L2927,9868,330
22Huawei VTR-L2926,1378,301
23Huawei DRA-LX225,8448,575
24Huawei EML-L2925,3807,282
25Huawei BLA-L29S24,9507,486
26Huawei VKY-L2924,6597,730
27Huawei MHA-L2923,5696,877
28Huawei PAR-LX921,7916,791
29Huawei CUN-L2221,3905,879
30Huawei VCE-L2219,6746,090
31Huawei AMN-LX219,5206,556
32Huawei EVA-L1916,9905,116
33Huawei BEETHOVEN-DL0916,4924,472
34Huawei VIE-L2915,6414,334
35Huawei LUA-L2215,1144,416
36Huawei VNS-L2212,8543,209
37Huawei MYA-L2212,5384,309
38Huawei LON-L2912,3823,829
39Huawei ANE-L4211,9423,559
40Huawei MED-LX910,1113,439
41Huawei ART-L289,4362,708
42Huawei CRO-L229,4183,391
43Huawei ATU-L428,7193,141
44Huawei DUB-LX38,4512,893
45Huawei CAG-L228,4162,532
46Huawei KII-L228,2302,119
47Huawei MRD-LX17,6052,554
48Huawei SHT-AL097,2491,810
49Huawei ARS-L226,7961,918
50Huawei JNY-L226,7381,955
51Huawei NXT-L296,6861,665
52Huawei COR-L295,8372,037
53Huawei LIO-L295,5651,838
54Huawei BG2-U035,3881,451
55Huawei BAGGIO5,3811,497
56Huawei AGS2-L095,1551,417
57Huawei ELS-N294,7961,580
58Huawei JDN2-L094,5971,220
59Huawei AGS-L094,5271,258
60Huawei T1 7.04,4401,313
61Huawei RIO-L023,015858
62Huawei COL-L292,687845
63Huawei CMR-AL192,441704
64Huawei CDY-N29B2,348810
65Huawei Honor LLD-L212,258525
66Huawei MLA-L122,190533
67Huawei BAH2-L092,046446
68Huawei BND-L212,045615
69Huawei AGS2-W091,785513
70Huawei DRA-LX91,660604
71Huawei GRA-UL001,404383
72Huawei P8max1,402408
73Huawei INE-LX2r1,397475
74Huawei ANA-N291,382490
75Huawei Honor LND-L291,325344
76Huawei VNS-L311,290350
77Huawei TAG-L221,163277
78Huawei MRD-LX21,087382
79Huawei ANE-LX21,051237
80Huawei ANE-L211,031323
81Huawei LUA-U22918385
82Huawei RIO-L01902524
83Huawei MAR-L21A889268
84Huawei RVL-AL09876241
85Huawei SCM-AL09871255
86Huawei CRO-U00844367
87Huawei ANE-L22778204
88Huawei GRA-UL10772137
89Huawei DUB-LX1714283
90Huawei NMO-L31691256
91Huawei SCL-U23655180
92Huawei MT7-TL10607128
93Huawei SNE-L21535155
94Huawei CLT-L09519117
95Huawei PCT-L29509125
96Huawei MRX-AL09496164
97Huawei POT-L21492150
98Huawei MRX-W09476169
99Huawei RNE-L21446188
100Huawei VOG-L09441126
101Huawei EML-AL00434210
102Huawei ANE-LX2J415135
103Huawei GEM-702L411142
104Huawei G620-L723992
105Huawei MHA-AL00386100
106Huawei LIO-N29385136
107Huawei TRT-L21A359144
108Huawei BLA-L2934696
109Huawei Honor LLD-L31343104
110Huawei CUN-U29342130
111Huawei PRA-LX132273
112Huawei MT7-L09320104
113Huawei ALE-L21319118
114Huawei M2-801L28682
115Huawei CAM-L2128280
116Huawei JKM-LX1279113
117Huawei NXT-AL1027353
118Huawei FIG-L3127193
119Huawei KOB2-L0926683
120Huawei BLA-AL0026066
121Huawei VNS-L2125959
122Huawei WAS-LX1A254104
123Huawei MAR-L01A25231
124Huawei INE-LX125059
125Huawei VKY-AL0024839
126Huawei Honor LLD-AL10243196
127Huawei MediaPad24063
128Huawei Y541-U0223292
129Huawei CLT-AL0023161
130Huawei LIO-AN0023152
131Huawei ANE-L0123056
132Huawei KOB-L0922868
133Huawei JKM-AL00b22017
134Huawei BAH3-W0921976
135Huawei ELE-AL0021884
136Huawei ALP-AL0021456
137Huawei Honor LLD-AL20213174
138Huawei LYA-L0921387
139Huawei VIE-AL1020339
140Huawei ALP-L29S20281
141Huawei ATU-L2120153
142Huawei MYA-U2920096
143Huawei VOG-AL0019961
144Huawei VTR-L0919864
145Huawei NEO-L2919248
146Huawei VNS-AL0018813
147Huawei HMA-AL0018662
148Huawei STK-L21185101
149Huawei INE-AL0017848
150Huawei PRA-LX217281
151Huawei EVA-L0916870
152Huawei LDN-L2116789
153Huawei VOG-AL1016567
154Huawei EVR-AL0016446
155Huawei MHA-L0916323
156Huawei ALE-L0216278
157Huawei M2-802L16211
158Huawei FIG-L1115345
159Huawei LYO-L2115323
160Huawei PE-TL1015042
161Huawei COL-AL1014035
162Huawei GRA-L0914031
163Huawei TIT-AL0013454
164Huawei EML-L0912861
165Huawei KII-L2112645
166Huawei WAS-LX2J12459
167Huawei PAR-AL0012426
168Huawei ELS-N3912370
169Huawei VCE-AL0012338
170Huawei EVA-AL1012238
171Huawei WAS-LX112144
172Huawei G7-L0312044
173Huawei Honor CHE2-UL0012029
174Huawei M2-A01L11821
175Huawei CHC-U0111528
176Huawei SCC-U2111451
177Huawei MAR-L22J11241
178Huawei STK-LX110946
179Huawei Honor LND-AL3010572
180Huawei ANE-L12J10435
181Huawei ARS-AL0010416
182Huawei AMN-LX910035
183Huawei BLA-L09S9931
184Huawei Y625-U439830
185Huawei WLZ-AN009810
186Huawei BG2-U019746
187Huawei MAR-L02J9712
188Huawei RNE-L029621
189Huawei POT-LX2J9522
190Huawei EVA-AL009515
191Huawei ATU-L229337
192Huawei FIG-LX19218
193Huawei ANE-LX19144
194Huawei YAL-AL108812
195Huawei WAS-LX28725
196Huawei FIG-LX2878
197Huawei SNE-L018419
198Huawei MLA-AL108324
199Huawei SNE-LX28321
200Huawei LYA-AL008234
201Huawei TAH-N29m8227
202Huawei MYA-L11825
203Huawei AQM-LX18130
204Huawei MAR-L21MEA8125
205Huawei SCL-U318125
206Huawei POT-L018024
207Huawei SCL-L217911
208Huawei SNE-LX17836
209Huawei 7675
210Huawei STF-L097645
211Huawei -HWV327613
212Huawei MAR-L22A7613
213Huawei MRD-LX1F7439
214Huawei CUN-L217435
215Huawei AGS-L037416
216Huawei PCT-AL107222
217Huawei HWI-AL007024
218Huawei BAH2-W196924
219Huawei KOB2-W096924
220Huawei ELE-L096923
221Huawei BND-L346821
222Huawei CLT-AL016631
223Huawei P7-L106530
224Huawei ATU-L316529
225Huawei SLA-L226521
226Huawei CPN-L096422
227Huawei TAG-L216419
228Huawei MT7-TL00649
229Huawei ANE-AL006317
230Huawei NXT-TL006312
231Huawei BLA-A096216
232Huawei SEA-AL106026
233Huawei TIT-L016022
234Huawei VTR-AL005929
235Huawei INE-LX1r5831
236Huawei Honor CHE2-L125823
237Huawei ELE-L29055810
238Huawei FIG-LA15728
239Huawei G750-U105721
240Huawei VOG-L045714
241Huawei G620S-UL00577
242Huawei VRD-AL105617
243Huawei SPN-AL005514
244Huawei DUB-AL005513
245Huawei WAS-AL005410
246Huawei EDISON-AL105117
247Huawei FLA-AL20516
248Huawei LYA-AL00L5013
249Huawei LIO-AL004921
250Huawei TRT-LX14717
251Huawei Honor LLD-AL004617
252Huawei M2-A01W4511
253Huawei ATH-UL01453
254Huawei FRD-L094424
255Huawei BKL-L09S4227
256Huawei TAS-AN004210
257Huawei G7-TL00423
258Huawei VKY-L094122
259Huawei LYA-AL104122
260Huawei Honor CHE2-L114114
261Huawei ATU-AL10419
262Huawei COR-AL10417
263Huawei MLA-L114014
264Huawei STF-AL104011
265Huawei JNY-L213918
266Huawei VIE-L093820
267Huawei LDN-TL103820
268Huawei LUA-L213820
269Huawei PAR-LX13818
270Huawei YAL-L413812
271Huawei CAN-L12388
272Huawei HONOR DLI-TL20385
273Huawei VOG-L0J381
274Huawei LYO-L01366
275Huawei MAR-L21MEB3518
276Huawei MAR-AL003511
277Huawei TAG-L32356
278Huawei MYA-L413417
279Huawei NEO-AL00348
280Huawei WAS-TL103313
281Huawei MAR-L23A3311
282Huawei LON-AL003218
283Huawei LDN-L013214
284Huawei PAR-TL203211
285Huawei YAL3111
286Huawei SCM-W09316
287Huawei JKM-TL00314
288Huawei G730-U27312
289Huawei BEETHOVEN-W09308
290Huawei AGS-W092917
291Huawei TAS-L292913
292Huawei DIG-L21292
293Huawei Hol-U192814
294Huawei GLK-AL002813
295Huawei CHC-U232813
296Huawei SHT-W092811
297Huawei G620S-L02286
298Huawei Y600-U151285
299Huawei POT-L21T2714
300Huawei CRR-L092710
301Huawei MRX-AN19278
302Huawei HONOR DLI-L422613
303Huawei CLT-L042613
304Huawei CAN-L112521
305Huawei MAR-L21B2516
306Huawei JKM-AL002511
307Huawei YAL-AL00259
308Huawei BKL-AL202411
309Huawei HWV31245
310Huawei CAZ-AL102314
311Huawei COR-AL002313
312Huawei ART-AL00x2312
313Huawei POT-LX1237
314Huawei TAG-AL00235
315Huawei FLA-L23231
316Huawei DIG-TL10229
317Huawei RIO-AL00228
318Huawei VRD-AL09225
319Huawei MLA-AL00224
320Huawei CPN-W09223
321Huawei FIG-AL10221
322Huawei TAS-AL002114
323Huawei VNS-L622110
324Huawei CLT-L0J219
325Huawei FRD-AL10206
326Huawei BAGGIO2202
327Huawei STK-AL001911
328Huawei FLA-LX11910
329Huawei ART-L29199
330Huawei AGS2-AL00193
331Huawei BAC-L221811
332Huawei FRD-L19189
333Huawei FLA-AL10185
334Huawei VNS-TL00184
335Huawei LYA-TL00L182
336Huawei LDN-LX21713
337Huawei CRR-UL00178
338Huawei G7-L01177
339Huawei TAH-AN00m173
340Huawei H30-U10173
341Huawei CMR-W091611
342Huawei CUN-L221610
343Huawei PAR-LX1M169
344Huawei Y625-U32169
345Huawei ALP-TL00167
346Huawei G730-U10165
347Huawei EVA-TL00164
348Huawei GEM-703L163
349Huawei HONOR DLI-L22162
350Huawei LYA-AL00P159
351Huawei Y511-U251155
352Huawei DUB-AL20154
353Huawei EVA-AL10151
354Huawei MAR-L22BX145
355Huawei PIC-AL00144
356Huawei EBG-AN00142
357Huawei BAC-L21139
358Huawei TNY-AL00139
359Huawei ALP-L09S137
360Huawei LUA-U03135
361Huawei MT7-J1134
362Huawei BAH-L09134
363Huawei NXT-L09126
364Huawei LYO-L02124
365Huawei SCL-L02124
366Huawei Hol-U10123
367Huawei Hol-U19123
368Huawei Honor CHE2-TL00M121
369Huawei STK-LX3118
370Huawei ANE-L23114
371Huawei BLA-TL00113
372Huawei FLA-TL10113
373Huawei Y600-U20113
374Huawei CPN-L0J112
375Huawei NCE-TL10112
376Huawei MAR-L03A108
377Huawei ATU-L11107
378Huawei SNE-AL00107
379Huawei Y560-L01107
380Huawei LUA-L22106
381Huawei DRA-L01106
382Huawei HMA-L09106
383Huawei TIT-U02106
384Huawei CMR-AL09105
385Huawei Y625-U51104
386Huawei HWV33104
387Huawei KOB-W09103
388Huawei CMR-W19102
389Huawei ANA-AN00102
390Huawei CUN-L0198
391Huawei PRA-LA198
392Huawei JAT-L4196
393Huawei JEF-AN0095
394Huawei MYA-L0294
395Huawei HMA-TL0093
396Huawei SCL-AL0093
397Huawei BAH-W0986
398Huawei YAL-L2185
399Huawei CAN-L0185
400Huawei SLA-AL0084
401Huawei M2-801W84
402Huawei CLT-TL0184
403Huawei BAC-AL0084
404Huawei RNE-AL0083
405Huawei G630-U0081
406Huawei U8950N-181
407Huawei EVR-N2976
408Huawei Y336-U0275
409Huawei STF-AL0074
410Huawei Y550-L0274
411Huawei JNY-AL1074
412Huawei KNT-AL2074
413Huawei LYA-L0C74
414Huawei CUN-AL0073
415Huawei SCL-L0173
416Huawei DUB-AL00a73
417Huawei TRT-TL1073
418Huawei JDN2-W0973
419Huawei DUK-L0973
420Huawei JKM-AL00a72
421Huawei HDL-L0J71
422Huawei DUK-AL2066
423Huawei NMO-L2264
424Huawei SNE-L2364
425Huawei POT-AL00a64
426Huawei RIO-UL0064
427Huawei SEA-AL0063
428Huawei ELS-AN0063
429Huawei ELE-L0463
430Huawei JKM-LX263
431Huawei DUB-LX362
432Huawei RNE-L0162
433Huawei FRD-L1462
434Huawei INE-TL0062
435Huawei BKL-AL0062
436Huawei MLA-TL1061
437Huawei JER-AN1061
438Huawei YAL-AL5055
439Huawei JMM-L2254
440Huawei TRT-AL00A54
441Huawei TAG-L0154
442Huawei GRA-TL0054
443Huawei Honor LLD-AL3053
444Huawei Y530-U0053
445Huawei JKM-L0353
446Huawei NXT-DL0053
447Huawei VRD-W0953
448Huawei WLZ-AL1052
449Huawei MRD-LX252
450Huawei LYA-TL0052
451Huawei SLA-L0252
452Huawei BAH2-AL1052
453Huawei ATU-TL1052
454Huawei G610-U0052
455Huawei CDY-AN0052
456Huawei CUN-AL0051
457Huawei -HLK-AL00__weibo__10.6.3__android51
458Huawei BGO-DL0951
459HW-Huawei Y635-CL0051
460Huawei COR-L2951
461Huawei CUN-TL0051
462Huawei Y360-U0351
463Huawei MRD-LX1N44
464Huawei Y520-U2244
465Huawei MRD-AL0044
466Huawei G7-L1143
467Huawei VNS-DL0043
468Huawei DIG-AL0043
469Huawei DRA-AL0043
470Huawei Y550-L0143
471Huawei Y210-015143
472Huawei JKM-L2343
473Huawei NLE-L2943
474Huawei EVR-AN0043
475Huawei KII-L0543
476Huawei POT-LX1AF42
477Huawei ANE-L42J42
478Huawei VOG-TL0042
479Huawei DAV-703L42
480Huawei BLA-L0942
481Huawei STK-L2242
482Huawei CAZ-TL1042
483Huawei AQM-AL0041
484Huawei TRT-LX241
485Huawei G730-U3041
486Huawei H171141
487Huawei AMN-LX241
488Huawei 704HW33
489Huawei CAG-L0233
490Huawei POT-L21AF33
491Huawei VNS-L5233
492Huawei CPN-AL0033
493Huawei DRA-L2132
494Huawei HONOR DLI-AL1032
495Huawei G629-UL00_FDD-LTE32
496Huawei SLA-TL1032
497Huawei ANE-L0332
498Huawei Y360-U6131
499Huawei EVA-DL0031
500Huawei LDN-AL2031
501Huawei FIG-L0331
502Huawei ATU-L4231
503Huawei _MT7-TL00_TD31
504Huawei MT1-U0631
505HW-Huawei TAG-CL0031
506Huawei SEA-AL100131
507Huawei BLL-L2131
508Huawei FRD-L0222
509Huawei MLA-L0122
510Huawei LUA-L0122
511Huawei MRD-LX322
512Huawei Y625-U2122
513Huawei ART-L29N22
514Huawei PIC-LX922
515Huawei MHA-TL0022
516Huawei G730-U0022
517Huawei M2-802LD22
518Huawei OXF-AN1022
519Huawei OXF-AN0022
520Huawei Y520-U3322
521Huawei MLA-L0322
522Huawei Y210-010022
523Huawei 608HW22
524Huawei YSL-N3922
525Huawei PAR-TL0022
526Huawei ANE-LX322
527Huawei CUN-L0222
528Huawei BAH2-W0922
529Huawei LDN-AL0022
530Huawei LUA-L0222
531Huawei EVA-L2922
532Huawei MAR-L01MEA22
533Huawei RIO-TL0021
534Huawei MAR-TL0021
535Huawei CAM-L2321
536Huawei STF-TL1021
537Huawei NXT-CL0021
538Huawei CUN-L0321
539Huawei NXT-L2921
540Huawei LYO-L2121
541Huawei MED-AL0021
542Huawei Y320-U3021
543Huawei TAG-TL0021
544Huawei EBG-AN1021
545Huawei G7-UL2021
546Huawei Y511-U0021
547Huawei GLK-LX221
548Huawei G629-UL0021
549Huawei M2-803L21
550HW-Huawei ALE-CL0021
551Huawei FRD-AL0021
552Huawei MT7-CL0021
553Huawei G700-U1011
554Huawei TRT-AL0011
555Huawei MAR-L21H11
556Huawei CRO-L0211
557Huawei LLD-L2111
558Huawei MYA-L0311
559Huawei G6-U25111
560Huawei POT-L0311
561Huawei Y360-U3111
562Huawei ALE-L0411
563Huawei _Y320-C0011
564Huawei RIS-L2211
565Huawei _Y221-U2211
566Huawei RNE-L0311
567Huawei _P7-L07_TD11
568Huawei Y330-U0111
569Huawei JER-TN1011
570Huawei ANE-TL0011
571Huawei EVR-L2911
572Huawei DUB-TL0011
573Huawei PAN-L2911
574Huawei JDN2-AL5011
575Huawei G610-U2011
576Huawei P6-U0611
577Huawei BTV-L0J11
578Huawei SLA-L2311
579Huawei Y220-U0011
580Huawei JEF-TN0011
581Huawei ELE-AL000111
582Huawei CDY-TN9011
583Huawei TAS-TL0011
584Huawei M2-A04L11
585Huawei FLA-L0311
586Huawei DUB-LX211
587Huawei Y635-L0211
588Huawei VIE-L2911
589Huawei JAT-LX311
590Huawei EVR-TL0011
591Huawei KSA-LX911
592Huawei FLA-LX211
593Huawei LON11
594Huawei DRA-LX511
595Huawei BAC-TL0011
596Huawei NEY-N2911
597Huawei ATU-LX311
598Huawei AGS2-L0311
599Huawei CLT-TL0011
600Huawei AUM-AL2011
601Huawei FRD-L0411
602Huawei MT711
603Huawei YAL-L2111
604Huawei LUA-L2311
605Huawei Y511-U3011
606Huawei AMN-LX311
607Huawei KNT-UL1011
608Huawei TRT-TL10A11
609Huawei POT-L2311
610Huawei -JSN-AL00a__weibo__10.6.3__androi11
611Huawei JKM-LX311
612Huawei Y635-L0311
613Huawei CAM-L0311
614Huawei LUA-L0311
615Huawei VNS-L2311
616Huawei JKM-LX111
617Huawei MYA-L1311
618Huawei Y530-U05111
619Huawei GRA11
620Huawei DUK-TL3011
621Huawei G610-U0011
622Huawei DIG-L0311
623Huawei Y360-U7211
624Huawei SCL-L0411
625Huawei BLL-L2311
626Huawei JDN2-AL0011
627Huawei BAH-AL0011
628Huawei KNT-AL1011
629Huawei -AUM-TL20__weibo__10.5.1__android11
630Huawei DIG-L21HN11
631Huawei Y360-U2311
632Huawei VKY-TL0011
633Huawei LIO-AN00P11
634Huawei HDL-AL0911
635Huawei SC-UL1011
636Huawei ALP-L2911
637Huawei BMH-AN1011
638Huawei TRT-LX311
639Huawei FLA-LX311
Total2,266,202701,134
Internet Innovation Research Center.