纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/07/17)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Inovo I481 3,134507
2Inovo I5521,196356
3Inovo I5051,104261
4Inovo I4581,062300
5Inovo I553777227
6Inovo I618730196
7Inovo I503624173
8Inovo I581495111
9Inovo iTAB705_HW128781
10Inovo I51624968
11Inovo I40121970
12Inovo I40216149
13Inovo I4096013
14Inovo I458 F12013
15Inovo I401_Plus204
16Inovo I401 Plus one155
17Inovo I552_Mango_Gold82
18Inovo I552Happy75
19Inovo I516_X533
20Inovo I552 mango(S)11
Total10,1722,445
Internet Innovation Research Center.