纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/10/20)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Inovo I6182,764619
2Inovo I505802236
3Inovo I503761187
4Inovo I552498170
5Inovo I458370147
6Inovo I553300106
7Inovo I481 29967
8Inovo I51618944
9Inovo I40215936
10Inovo I58112558
11Inovo iTAB705_HW110636
12Inovo I458 F16713
13Inovo I4015935
14Inovo I552Quad core351
15Inovo I4092013
16Inovo I552Happy113
17Inovo I552Mango72
18Inovo I552_Mango_Gold32
19Inovo I401_Plus11
Total6,5761,776
Internet Innovation Research Center.