纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/07/03)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Inovo I6182,825952
2Inovo I505484199
3Inovo I45839538
4Inovo I55212322
5Inovo I5039937
6Inovo I5535328
7Inovo I481 4826
8Inovo I5814419
9Inovo I402166
10Inovo I516159
11Inovo I552Happy112
12Inovo I458 F1103
13Inovo I40995
14Inovo iTAB705_HW131
15Inovo I40122
Total4,1371,349
Internet Innovation Research Center.