纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/02/19)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Inovo I6181,786535
2Inovo I505931212
3Inovo I55231491
4Inovo I50318687
5Inovo I55318270
6Inovo I45817287
7Inovo I481 14764
8Inovo I5817938
9Inovo I4025513
10Inovo iTAB705_HW15127
11Inovo I5162916
12Inovo I4012513
13Inovo I409226
14Inovo I552Happy152
15Inovo I458 F164
16Inovo I552 Special11
17Inovo I516_X511
Total4,0021,267
Internet Innovation Research Center.