纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/02/27)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Lava Iris5026,2487,836
2Lava Iris 75511,9283,147
3Lava Iris 55011,0402,822
4Lava Iris 8209,5092,827
5Lava Iris408,5842,341
6Lava Iris 8708,4122,547
7Lava Iris 8105,8461,458
8Lava Iris5654,7821,236
9Lava Iris7024,3431,261
10Lava Iris 6003,8611,294
11Lava Iris803,249883
12Lava Iris603,1751,006
13Lava Iris5103,1591,031
14Lava Iris 7503,132850
15Lava Iris8802,868890
16Lava Iris 5152,703763
17Lava Iris 5122,671839
18Lava Iris3602,665854
19LAVA A12,453695
20Lava Iris7082,278577
21Lava Iris7002,129715
22LAVA _A32,129531
23Lava Iris532,050629
24LAVA LH99402,044633
25Lava Iris511,996680
26LAVA LH99301,885610
27Lava Iris5601,853450
28Lava Iris88_go1,581412
29Lava Iris8001,433439
30Lava Iris881,369443
31LAVA LH99501,167329
32LAVA LF9810_2GB815272
33Lava Iris 505653214
34Lava Iris500644223
35LAVA A2644186
36Lava Iris353507185
37LAVA LE9810413110
38Lava Iris6528893
39Lava Iris45614828
40Lava Iris35414812
41LAVA _R1s7621
42Lava Iris405+6217
43Lava Iris88s2918
44Lava Iris 870s143
45Lava Iris87064
46Lava Iris9053
47LAVA 36052
48LAVA _RI51
49LAVA _R143
50LAVA LF681042
51Lava Iris 3133
52Lava Iris4132
53Lava Iris X8s32
54Lava Iris75832
55LAVA LH993121
56LAVA iris 75011
57LAVA LN981011
58Lava Iris4211
59Lava Iris 35411
Total147,03042,439
Internet Innovation Research Center.