纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/07/12)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Lava Iris5021,7157,001
2Lava Iris 7557,8332,043
3Lava Iris 5507,3481,929
4Lava Iris406,1601,934
5Lava Iris 8205,7451,852
6Lava Iris 8705,3411,572
7LAVA LH99504,9111,603
8Lava Iris884,2821,487
9Lava Iris5653,438753
10LAVA LH99303,1361,073
11Lava Iris 8103,0971,019
12LAVA LF9810_2GB2,989891
13Lava Iris 6002,950900
14Lava Iris7022,832904
15Lava Iris602,487757
16Lava Iris802,389660
17Lava Iris 5122,048567
18Lava Iris512,004671
19Lava Iris8801,952660
20LAVA LH99401,920675
21Lava Iris3601,866510
22Lava Iris 5151,840489
23Lava Iris5101,742615
24Lava Iris 7501,720521
25Lava Iris531,551481
26LAVA A11,457451
27Lava Iris7001,395359
28Lava Iris88_go1,353471
29LAVA _A31,029339
30Lava Iris560991256
31Lava Iris708984281
32LAVA LE9810882285
33Lava Iris800713236
34LAVA LE9930660221
35Lava Iris 505374108
36Lava Iris6535786
37Lava Iris353352111
38LAVA A2282105
39Lava Iris500263120
40Lava Iris88s5422
41LAVA _R1s3815
42Lava Iris4563710
43Lava Iris405+3010
44LAVA _RI304
45Lava Iris 870s208
46Lava Iris354105
47Lava Iris87093
48LAVA LN981081
49LAVA _R174
50Lava Iris9044
51Lava Iris X8s42
52Lava Iris4122
53Lava Iris 86022
54Lava Iris60521
55LAVA LF681011
56Lava Iris4211
57Lava Iris51211
58Lava Iris X8q11
59Lava Iris 60511
60Lava Iris50511
Total114,65135,095
Internet Innovation Research Center.