纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/12/11)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1LG Nexus 5X33,29123,864
2LG-L160L5,1983,587
3LG-H8181,593384
4LG-D6901,524287
5LG-H870DS1,068323
6LG-H930964265
7LG-H990837219
8LG-D802681156
9LG-H788583125
10LG-D335548147
11LG-M4005349
12LG-H502436114
13LG-H54038983
14LG-K52037167
15LG-D85535888
16LG-H93234061
17LG-V49024519
18LG-H87022765
19LG-TP26022139
20LG-F350L20216
21LG-H86019951
22LG-H81519564
23LG-F800L19545
24LG-H91819344
25LG-H84519053
26LG-H93118913
27LG-F800K18638
28LG-D61818434
29LG-K43018350
30LG-D3201831
31LG-M20018030
32LG-H83115932
33LG-E9891529
34LG-H90015120
35LG-M70014766
36LG-H525n1364
37LG-M32713424
38LG-H87313034
39LG-F700L12739
40LG-M21012231
41LG-H87212047
42LG-H32411635
43LG-F700K10915
44LG-G7109966
45LG-SP2009623
46LG-H872PR9023
47LG-F600L8625
48LG-F350S8111
49LG-M2507936
50LG-Q710AL7647
51LG-H8207630
52LG-K420759
53LG-H840728
54LG-E9887112
55LG-F500L6715
56LG-TP4506329
57LG-H8506327
58LG-F600K6210
59LG-F800S6123
60LG-F750K5917
61LG-M320G598
62LG-H871598
63LG-K5355719
64LG-K3505523
65LG-F500S5316
66LG-H9335310
67LG-D4105218
68LG-D8385211
69LG-LS7775126
70LG-F700S5013
71LG-K2205013
72LG-H9104818
73LG-K373484
74LG-LS9934722
75LG-H8124718
76LG-K500465
77LG-D958455
78LG-H650454
79LG-X2304215
80LG-K4254115
81LG-M320417
82LG-H915396
83LG-D686389
84LG-F620K386
85LG-F670K377
86LG-F650K367
87LG-H961N3513
88LG-F670L358
89LG-D722349
90LG-D680344
91LG-F600S3210
92LG-D331326
93LG-D724323
94LG-V525302
95LG-US996297
96LG-K3302814
97LG-M4302812
98LG LGM-K120L2811
99LG-P725281
100LG-H631274
101LG-M1532615
102LG-V500269
103LG-K580269
104LG-M1502414
105LG-F560K2413
106LG-K410243
107LG-D682241
108LG-LS9972319
109LG-E9002316
110LG-K500n235
111LG-K5502216
112LG-US9982216
113LG-H810228
114LG-H811227
115LG-V520223
116LG-F670S223
117LG-H8302116
118LG-F720L218
119LG-F650L215
120LG-V410209
121LG-D325207
122LG-E975206
123LG-E400f206
124LG-F240L205
125LG-M1601911
126LG-K200193
127LG-F500K189
128LG-F620L174
129LG-H962169
130LG-D852168
131LG-K120165
132LG-F400S155
133LG-F770S154
134LG-F240S153
135LG-F260S142
136LG-SP320138
137LG-F430L135
138LG-V495134
139LG-H9601210
140LG-M2551210
141LG-V521127
142LG-F400L123
143LG-H901123
144LG-P705f121
145LG-LS9981111
146LG-H542117
147LG-K428116
148LG-M470115
149LG-AS110115
150LG-H740114
151LG-F400K113
152LG-F620S105
153LG-P530L104
154LG-H410101
155LG-H70099
156LG-X22096
157LG-V52294
158LG-M15494
159LG-F340L94
160LG-D858HK93
161LG-P92091
162LG-H84887
163LG-X24087
164LG-F720S85
165LG-F370S84
166LG-F570S83
167LG-AS33082
168LG-F690L82
169LG-V525S381
170LG-M25777
171LG-H73576
172LG-D41574
173LG-F320L73
174LG-P76872
175LG-H870S72
176LG-Q710PL66
177LG-M70366
178LG-M32266
179LG-K37165
180LG-H63462
181LG-V48062
182LG-P490L61
183LG-X21055
184LG-K21054
185LG-F460K54
186LG-D40554
187LG-F460S54
188LG-H34053
189LG-H63552
190LG-E40051
191LG-P71651
192LG-H870DSV44
193LG-H52544
194LG-D85043
195LG-F320S43
196LG-F300S42
197LG-D80142
198LG-X230YK41
199LG-F120K41
200LG-F820L33
201LG-F490L33
202LG-AS99333
203LG-H340n33
204LG-H871S33
205LG-D85133
206LG-D610TR33
207LG-F650S32
208LG-D62032
209LG-P50032
210LG-E42531
211LG-H440AR31
212LG-F240K31
213LG-E40531
214LG-D31531
215LG-E97031
216LG-D37331
217LG-F470K31
218LG-F180L31
219LG-K45022
220LG-V607L22
221LG-H32022
222LG-V93022
223LG-P451L22
224LG-V75522
225LG-E98022
226LG-H73622
227LG-E975K22
228LG-D802TR22
229LG-F340S22
230LG-F320K22
231LG-K54022
232LG-K10022
233LG-H44322
234LG-F740L22
235LG-F16021
236LG-P94021
237LG-US70021
238LG-K53021
239LG-F520K21
240LG-AK49521
241LG-K24021
242LG-H34321
243LG-F200L11
244LG-E450f11
245LG-H440n11
246LG-F520L11
247LG-V507L11
248LG-D16011
249LG-E410f11
250LG-F460L11
251LG-H42211
252LG-P69811
253LG-D95011
254LG-US60111
255LG-M15111
256LG-P815L11
257LG-E612f11
258LG-H22011
259LG-H788SG11
260LG-V53311
261LG-H95911
262LG-H34511
263LGE LG-H87311
264LG-V940n11
265LG-V49711
266LG-P71411
267LG-V700n11
268LG-X14511
269LG-D95911
270LG-D32111
271LG-P970h11
272LG-F340K11
273LG-F300K11
274LG-LS99511
275LG-F540S11
276LG-D17011
277LG-K55711
278LG-E61211
279LG-D95611
280LG-LS98011
281LG-F200K11
282LG-F200S11
283LG-F350K11
284LG-V53011
285LG-H42011
286LG-SU76011
287LG-P755L11
Total57,60132,192
Internet Innovation Research Center.