纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/01/20)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Nokia TA-102123,2465,114
2Nokia 7 plus15,7013,705
3Nokia TA-103212,8023,126
4Nokia TA-105311,5562,260
5Nokia TA-10049,0272,038
6Nokia 6.1 Plus8,5161,940
7Nokia 26,9121,757
8Nokia 2.15,4851,361
9Nokia 6.15,3831,233
10Nokia 5.1 Plus4,8791,154
11Nokia 8.14,640970
12Nokia 3.12,477616
13Nokia 12,175481
14Nokia 4.21,851491
15Nokia 2.21,530393
16Nokia 3.21,483281
17Nokia 91,068310
18Nokia TA-101246856
19Nokia 7.130382
20Nokia 3.1 Plus286113
21Nokia 7.223576
22Nokia TA-102419246
23Nokia TA-103319160
24Nokia TA-100315440
25Nokia Lumia 730 Dual SIM14415
26Nokia X2DS13334
27Nokia Lumia 65013319
28Nokia TA-102012958
29Nokia _X11843
30Nokia Lumia 640 XL Dual SIM11822
31Nokia TA-100011712
32Nokia Lumia 640 LTE10627
33Nokia 5.19540
34Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE8715
35Nokia Lumia 9508634
36Nokia Lumia 6308514
37Nokia TA-10528418
38Nokia Lumia 9307619
39Nokia Lumia 535 Dual SIM7528
40Nokia Lumia 950 XL7320
41Nokia Lumia 6256323
42Nokia Lumia 9206320
43Nokia Lumia 5506316
44Nokia 1 Plus6016
45Nokia 2 V495
46Nokia X71488
47Nokia 6.24527
48Nokia Lumia 5204218
49Nokia Lumia 925409
50Nokia Lumia 8203514
51Nokia Lumia 13203510
52Nokia Lumia 540 Dual SIM356
53Nokia _XL3416
54Nokia Lumia 8303415
55Nokia Lumia 435 Dual SIM337
56Nokia Lumia 530 Dual SIM3213
57Nokia Lumia 6203115
58Nokia Lumia 15202915
59Nokia Lumia 950 XL Dual SIM295
60Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE Dual SIM282
61Nokia 8 Sirocco2313
62Nokia TA-1054224
63Nokia Lumia 950 Dual SIM211
64Nokia N8-00194
65Nokia X6185
66Nokia Lumia 6351611
67Nokia Lumia 530168
68Nokia X7167
69Nokia Lumia 5211512
70Nokia Lumia 735155
71Nokia Lumia 532 Dual SIM153
72Nokia TA-1025135
73Nokia Lumia 630 Dual SIM128
74Nokia 5800d-1112
75Nokia 3.1 A105
76Nokia 300101
77Nokia 520101
78Nokia Lumia 72097
79Nokia _2720_Flip96
80Nokia Lumia 80095
81Nokia Lumia 640 Dual SIM83
82Nokia 2.383
83Nokia Lumia 53576
84Nokia Lumia 61074
85Nokia 74
86Nokia Lumia 71063
87Nokia TA-103961
88Nokia TA-104153
89Nokia Lumia 51053
90Nokia X544
91Nokia 628044
92Nokia 50032
93Nokia TA-102732
94Nokia TA-102821
95Nokia Lumia 640 LTE Dual SIM11
96Nokia Lumia 90011
97Nokia Lumia 430 Dual SIM11
98Nokia 503s11
99Nokia 5630d-111
100Nokia Lumia 50511
101Nokia 808PureView11
102Nokia _8110_4G11
103Nokia 70011
104Nokia 20311
Total123,42128,547
Internet Innovation Research Center.