纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/10/16)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Nokia TA-102134,1656,969
2Nokia TA-103222,6365,016
3Nokia 7 plus20,7644,124
4Nokia TA-105318,1143,443
5Nokia 213,9343,383
6Nokia 2.112,4412,819
7Nokia TA-100412,2562,302
8Nokia 6.1 Plus11,2212,199
9Nokia 6.16,8861,254
10Nokia 5.1 Plus6,6001,415
11Nokia 15,1411,036
12Nokia 8.14,731767
13Nokia 3.13,939864
14Nokia 2.21,600342
15Nokia 3.21,447285
16Nokia 4.21,220245
17Nokia 9635163
18Nokia _X573125
19Nokia Lumia 950 XL49650
20Nokia X2DS47976
21Nokia TA-100345061
22Nokia 3.1 Plus36384
23Nokia 7.133067
24Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE26035
25Nokia Lumia 63023635
26Nokia Lumia 52022055
27Nokia TA-101221449
28Nokia Lumia 640 LTE19864
29Nokia Lumia 65018642
30Nokia Lumia 640 XL Dual SIM17537
31Nokia Lumia 730 Dual SIM17436
32Nokia TA-100015315
33Nokia Lumia 535 Dual SIM15157
34Nokia 5.113922
35Nokia TA-102412923
36Nokia TA-103311829
37Nokia _XL11737
38Nokia Lumia 62511428
39Nokia Lumia 435 Dual SIM11015
40Nokia Lumia 152010828
41Nokia TA-102010245
42Nokia Lumia 95010234
43Nokia Lumia 530 Dual SIM9939
44Nokia 1 Plus959
45Nokia TA-10529122
46Nokia Lumia 5508737
47Nokia Lumia 9208033
48Nokia Lumia 9307224
49Nokia Lumia 950 XL Dual SIM667
50Nokia X76412
51Nokia 5800d-1634
52Nokia Lumia 8306025
53Nokia Lumia 6205920
54Nokia Lumia 540 Dual SIM5512
55Nokia Lumia 6355430
56Nokia Lumia 8204924
57Nokia Lumia 7204718
58Nokia Lumia 13204628
59Nokia 8 Sirocco4315
60Nokia X714110
61Nokia Lumia 630 Dual SIM4012
62Nokia _8110_4G369
63Nokia Lumia 640 XL LTE Dual SIM312
64Nokia TA-1025256
65Nokia Lumia 5302320
66Nokia X6206
67Nokia TA-1054204
68Nokia 300191
69Nokia Lumia 8001613
70Nokia Lumia 532 Dual SIM164
71Nokia 2 V163
72Nokia Lumia 9251512
73Nokia N8-00135
74Nokia Lumia 535129
75Nokia 2031111
76Nokia Lumia 735115
77Nokia 7.2115
78Nokia 3.1 C102
79Nokia 97
80Nokia _2720_Flip84
81Nokia Lumia 50575
82Nokia Lumia 640 Dual SIM74
83Nokia Lumia 950 Dual SIM72
84Nokia Lumia 650 Dual SIM63
85Nokia Lumia 61063
86Nokia 625H51
87Nokia Lumia 52144
88Nokia C5-0644
89Nokia _800_Tough43
90Nokia Lumia 51033
91Nokia Lumia 90033
92Nokia 6.232
93Nokia 70032
94Nokia Lumia 71022
95Nokia Lumia 430 Dual SIM21
96Nokia TA-104421
97Nokia Lumia 640 LTE Dual SIM21
98Nokia X2-0211
99Nokia N8111
100Nokia TA-102711
101Nokia 808PureView11
102Nokia X511
103Nokia 628011
Total185,03638,334
Internet Innovation Research Center.