纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/10/18)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1OPPO CPH1803826,236197,826
2OPPO CPH1823781,188182,886
3OPPO CPH1819591,674134,828
4OPPO CPH1969519,223122,630
5OPPO A37f502,880117,174
6OPPO A1601500,482114,732
7OPPO A37fw455,708104,568
8OPPO CPH1729438,61898,631
9OPPO CPH1909424,214100,678
10OPPO CPH1723384,52990,423
11OPPO CPH1901329,96977,401
12OPPO CPH1607290,97167,092
13OPPO CPH1853257,64762,066
14OPPO CPH1701251,59557,326
15OPPO CPH1801217,36551,220
16OPPO CPH1717143,26132,439
17OPPO CPH1923131,91532,175
18OPPO F1118,12326,502
19OPPO CPH1727109,25025,876
20OPPO CPH191199,44922,145
21OPPO CPH161193,00521,208
22OPPO CPH171591,84221,536
23OPPO CPH182180,56018,964
24OPPO x900977,86217,745
25OPPO CPH193174,57118,647
26OPPO CPH161372,74216,430
27OPPO CPH193769,95617,562
28OPPO CPH172560,66914,020
29OPPO CPH160540,8179,580
30OPPO A33w38,6188,155
31OPPO A51f35,2017,920
32OPPO CPH183131,7347,135
33OPPO CPH191930,8566,845
34OPPO CPH187727,3966,095
35OPPO R7sf21,1764,688
36OPPO 120119,7464,260
37OPPO A33f19,1554,162
38OPPO CPH191715,7303,725
39OPPO X900613,8522,344
40OPPO CPH195513,6023,288
41OPPO R7kf13,2492,960
42OPPO R7plusf12,1802,811
43OPPO N511110,7261,996
44OPPO CPH18717,2541,639
45OPPO A11w6,3511,379
46OPPO X90764,480732
47OPPO N52064,471852
48OPPO R81063,383712
49OPPO CPH19893,071981
50OPPO R8292,298306
51OPPO R80062,000390
52OPPO Neo 5S1,797367
53OPPO CPH18511,564353
54OPPO CPH17191,362298
55OPPO A37m1,292273
56OPPO CPH19031,217251
57OPPO R20011,129234
58OPPO CPH1879980259
59OPPO R1001949164
60OPPO CPH1920900249
61OPPO CPH1835868238
62OPPO 3006862153
63OPPO CPH1609745170
64OPPO R831L728107
65OPPO R815700122
66OPPO R827681172
67OPPO U70767569
68OPPO CPH1859652135
69OPPO CPH1907644217
70OPPO CPH1721623141
71OPPO R1011585128
72OPPO CPH1707567182
73OPPO CPH1979517153
74OPPO R831K498102
75OPPO R11s479112
76OPPO R821432129
77OPPO A5732051
78OPPO R1131583
79OPPO R83130863
80OPPO R9s29865
81OPPO CPH180927072
82OPPO CPH189326670
83OPPO A33fw26060
84OPPO R81925653
85OPPO CPH182523239
86OPPO CPH191220514
87OPPO CPH183719755
88OPPO N511619741
89OPPO Neo 5S Mobile Safari14416
90OPPO A8312241
91OPPO R11t10226
92OPPO R9sk9627
93OPPO8976
94OPPO CPH18758818
95OPPO R11 Plus8228
96OPPO R11s Plus8222
97OPPO A778016
98OPPO A59s7423
99OPPO R9 Plusm A7022
100OPPO R9s Plus6318
101OPPO R9m5731
102OPPO CPH19335717
103OPPO A83t5714
104OPPO A73t567
105OPPO A57t5310
106OPPO 1201 Mobile Safari519
107OPPO CPH1938487
108OPPOU7011485
109OPPO A77t4713
110OPPO CPH19414613
111OPPOR81114419
112OPPO A734320
113OPPO R9tm4110
114OPPO A59m3716
115OPPO CPH1827376
116OPPO CPH18813313
117OPPO CPH18053211
118OPPO A37324
119OPPO CPH1921308
120OPPOX9017288
121OPPO A332418
122OPPO A79207
123OPPO R11st1812
124OPPO A37t164
125OPPO R9st157
126OPPO A33m1310
127OPPO CPH1905127
128OPPO CPH1861106
129OPPO R7sm105
130OPPO R9 Plustm A104
131OPPO PBAM00102
132OPPO R11 Pluskt96
133OPPO R11 Plusk94
134OPPO-PACM00__weibo__9.10.1__android__and92
135OPPO A53m73
136OPPO x9009fw63
137OPPO A79k62
138OPPO R11s Plust61
139OPPO A79kt41
140OPPO CPH198741
141OPPO CPH194532
142OPPO F1w32
143OPPO PBBT3031
144OPPO 1201.0 Chrome31
145OPPO CPH194322
146OPPO A79t22
147OPPO PBAT0021
148OPPO F1s11
149OPPO R7s11
150OPPO F511
151OPPO CPH192511
152OPPO A5911
153OPPO 1201 U311
154OPPO CPH198311
155OPPO A59st11
Total8,399,6331,953,827
Internet Innovation Research Center.