纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/02/21)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1OPPO CPH1823648,349189,313
2OPPO CPH1803585,332173,085
3OPPO CPH1931550,895160,824
4OPPO CPH1969496,245145,954
5OPPO CPH1909478,163141,681
6OPPO CPH1819459,238134,669
7OPPO A1601330,12295,945
8OPPO A37f311,70391,375
9OPPO CPH1729302,17588,428
10OPPO CPH1723288,14986,693
11OPPO A37fw280,66283,050
12OPPO CPH1901261,49877,666
13OPPO CPH1607218,43563,609
14OPPO CPH1937194,86556,768
15OPPO CPH1853184,72155,362
16OPPO CPH1701171,64049,946
17OPPO CPH1989155,61246,752
18OPPO CPH1801151,47844,252
19OPPO CPH1923119,68435,139
20OPPO CPH1717100,50728,722
21OPPO CPH191189,93825,289
22OPPO CPH172784,05525,342
23OPPO F172,37519,846
24OPPO CPH161171,26319,829
25OPPO CPH182166,96219,898
26OPPO CPH171563,98419,773
27OPPO CPH161357,23815,439
28OPPO x900954,46315,234
29OPPO CPH190752,09115,580
30OPPO CPH172543,79512,968
31OPPO CPH193337,48511,013
32OPPO CPH191935,1419,832
33OPPO CPH160527,6168,025
34OPPO CPH183127,4217,635
35OPPO CPH187725,9327,218
36OPPO A51f21,0065,906
37OPPO A33w19,1235,008
38OPPO CPH191715,3184,565
39OPPO CPH195514,2314,331
40OPPO R7sf12,3763,514
41OPPO 12019,8582,670
42OPPO A33f8,6412,426
43OPPO R7plusf8,3252,303
44OPPO R7kf8,1982,059
45OPPO X90067,2511,620
46OPPO CPH18716,2961,879
47OPPO N51115,6601,265
48OPPO A11w3,546911
49OPPO A37m2,698577
50OPPO N52062,514603
51OPPO CPH18511,970527
52OPPO X90761,896471
53OPPO R81061,645440
54OPPO CPH19201,549502
55OPPO CPH19031,361466
56OPPO CPH17191,271467
57OPPO CPH18791,255426
58OPPO CPH18351,215357
59OPPO R80061,153221
60OPPO CPH1979991424
61OPPO Neo 5S950239
62OPPO CPH1941804235
63OPPO R829712176
64OPPO CPH1609657238
65OPPO R101165190
66OPPO CPH1707647277
67OPPO A57628133
68OPPO CPH1951608156
69OPPO CPH1859599261
70OPPO U70752448
71OPPO CPH1721492199
72OPPO R11469101
73OPPO CPH1825450141
74OPPO CPH1809437143
75OPPO R82143076
76OPPO R82742385
77OPPO R2001409119
78OPPO R100139777
79OPPO R831L33962
80OPPO R81533074
81OPPO R11s318102
82OPPO 300631275
83OPPO CPH1893297106
84OPPO R9s26177
85OPPO R831K25969
86OPPO A59s22829
87OPPO CPH194321892
88OPPO CPH183719861
89OPPO CPH192116444
90OPPO R11t16235
91OPPO R81914026
92OPPO CPH191213640
93OPPO R11s Plus13638
94OPPO12066
95OPPO A33fw11530
96OPPO CPH187510931
97OPPO R9sk9520
98OPPO A839243
99OPPO A33m8544
100OPPO CPH19837924
101OPPO R8317528
102OPPO R11 Plus7026
103OPPO A777021
104OPPO R9 Plusm A6923
105OPPO CPH19456846
106OPPO A736620
107OPPO N51166126
108OPPO A59m5817
109OPPO R9s Plus5027
110OPPO CPH18054619
111OPPO CPH18814432
112OPPO R11 Plusk449
113OPPO A57t4214
114OPPO CPH20014127
115OPPOU7011408
116OPPO R11st3416
117OPPO R7sm315
118OPPO R9m3015
119OPPO A77t298
120OPPO R9tm2812
121OPPO CPH19052512
122OPPO F1 Plus2315
123OPPO CPH19382213
124OPPO R11 Pluskt1810
125OPPO F1s175
126OPPO A79167
127OPPO PBCM30161
128OPPOR8111157
129OPPO A83t149
130OPPO A33148
131OPPO R9st146
132OPPOA2019143
133OPPO Neo 5S Mobile Safari115
134OPPO R11s Plust103
135OPPO R7101
136OPPO A73t95
137OPPO-PBAM00__weibo__10.2.0__android__and93
138OPPO CPH186188
139OPPO R9 Plustm A84
140OPPO PBAM0074
141OPPOX901773
142OPPO CPH198755
143OPPO-PAAT00__wbchaohua__1.4.1__android__51
144OPPO CPH182744
145OPPO A79k43
146OPPO A53m43
147OPPO CPH202543
148OPPO-PCAM00__weibo__10.2.0__android__and42
149OPPO-PACM00__weibo__9.12.3__android__and41
150OPPO CPH204341
151OPPO A3741
152OPPO 1201 Mobile Safari31
153OPPO-PBDT00__weibo__10.2.0__android__and31
154OPPO R7st31
155OPPO CPH192531
156OPPO R7s22
157OPPO CPH202322
158OPPO x9009fw22
159OPPO A5322
160OPPO R7sPlus22
161OPPO A37t22
162OPPO F1w22
163OPPO-PACM00__weibo__10.1.2__android__and21
164OPPO CPH205911
165OPPO CPH208311
166OPPO R9t11
167OPPO-PBBT00__weibo__10.2.0__android__and11
168OPPO PBAT0011
169OPPO F511
170OPPO RMX181111
171OPPO R7t11
172OB-OPPO A31c11
173OPPO-PBBM00__weibo__8.0.2__android__andr11
174OPPO A79kt11
Total7,274,4232,130,659
Internet Innovation Research Center.