纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/07/18)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1OPPO CPH1823907,861198,104
2OPPO CPH1803861,000208,617
3OPPO CPH1819677,255147,443
4OPPO A1601592,441132,759
5OPPO A37f578,563136,503
6OPPO A37fw507,565120,117
7OPPO CPH1729467,974106,524
8OPPO CPH1723450,250101,476
9OPPO CPH1969420,94192,493
10OPPO CPH1607348,40575,833
11OPPO CPH1901319,55273,705
12OPPO CPH1701279,45163,275
13OPPO CPH1853252,54561,800
14OPPO CPH1801233,95657,116
15OPPO CPH1717156,95535,352
16OPPO F1154,68232,432
17OPPO CPH1909152,77937,194
18OPPO CPH1727130,27929,261
19OPPO CPH1611119,12524,777
20OPPO CPH1715108,99024,456
21OPPO x900994,85420,713
22OPPO CPH182193,52220,563
23OPPO CPH161390,01518,398
24OPPO CPH172568,61615,352
25OPPO CPH192359,86714,229
26OPPO CPH160547,96710,878
27OPPO A33w47,90610,318
28OPPO CPH191145,95810,450
29OPPO A51f42,6499,748
30OPPO CPH183137,5637,978
31OPPO CPH187731,3976,575
32OPPO R7sf25,4315,638
33OPPO 120125,0275,716
34OPPO A33f24,4895,531
35OPPO X900620,2653,316
36OPPO CPH191919,7824,195
37OPPO R7kf17,4273,719
38OPPO R7plusf15,5233,245
39OPPO N511114,9602,779
40OPPO CPH18719,4291,813
41OPPO CPH19178,2361,831
42OPPO A11w7,5791,836
43OPPO X90766,316983
44OPPO N52066,1001,231
45OPPO R81064,977993
46OPPO R80062,824559
47OPPO Neo 5S2,491532
48OPPO R8292,169397
49OPPO R20011,991426
50OPPO CPH18511,764393
51OPPO CPH17191,546311
52OPPO CPH18351,337269
53OPPO R10011,225259
54OPPO R831K1,177171
55OPPO R8271,169237
56OPPO CPH19031,013233
57OPPO 30061,005206
58OPPO R1011953191
59OPPO CPH1879894255
60OPPO CPH1707873215
61OPPO U707860112
62OPPO R815856195
63OPPO R831L822152
64OPPO A37m741208
65OPPO CPH1859697158
66OPPO CPH1609682173
67OPPO R81966267
68OPPO CPH1721586126
69OPPO CPH1920557136
70OPPO R11s537117
71OPPO R821525148
72OPPO R1145296
73OPPO R83133782
74OPPO N511633654
75OPPO CPH187532534
76OPPO R9s29580
77OPPO CPH189327778
78OPPO CPH183727576
79OPPO A33fw26549
80OPPO A8324648
81OPPOR811115821
82OPPO R11s Plus15534
83OPPO A77t14013
84OPPO A57t13821
85OPPO CPH180913332
86OPPO R11t12029
87OPPO A5711632
88OPPO CPH197911520
89OPPO A33m11219
90OPPO R11st11118
91OPPO CPH18259744
92OPPO PACM00912
93OPPO9040
94OPPO R9sk8920
95OPPO R11 Plus8525
96OPPO R9 Plusm A8521
97OPPO CPH18818117
98OPPO A59s7717
99OPPOU70117218
100OPPO R9m7132
101OPPO R9s Plus6121
102OPPO A59m6017
103OPPO A775816
104OPPO R11 Pluskt4611
105OPPO A83t429
106OPPO R11s Plust423
107OPPO R9tm4113
108OPPO A733915
109OPPO F53610
110OPPO x9009fw276
111OPPOX9017266
112OPPO CPH1861235
113OPPO CPH1921215
114OPPO R11 Plusk208
115OPPO A73t196
116OPPO CPH1905178
117OPPO R7sm175
118OPPO A53m163
119OPPO CPH18051510
120OPPO CPH1827154
121OPPOX9015153
122OPPO A53153
123OPPO-PBEM00__weibo__9.7.2.1__android__an133
124OB-OPPO A31c121
125OPPO A79116
126OPPO PBFM00101
127OPPO R9skt93
128OPPOR801581
129OPPO CPH198776
130OPPO R9st72
131OPPO A37t72
132OPPO R9 Plustm A63
133OPPO CPH191263
134OPPO A79k62
135OPPO A5961
136OPPO R9t52
137OPPO CPH183351
138OPPO A3742
139OPPO F1w33
140OPPO PBEM0032
141OPPO A3331
142OPPO R7s22
143OPPO F1f22
144OPPO PBAM0011
145OPPO A3011
146OPPO PBFT0011
147OPPO R831T11
148OPPO R9km11
149OPPO 1201 Safari11
Total8,622,1361,954,825
Internet Innovation Research Center.