纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/12/11)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1OPPO CPH1823668,371173,984
2OPPO CPH1803660,150180,908
3OPPO CPH1819494,884125,340
4OPPO CPH1969482,142122,607
5OPPO CPH1909428,257115,636
6OPPO A1601392,86098,646
7OPPO A37f380,956101,147
8OPPO CPH1729346,44389,192
9OPPO A37fw342,07090,986
10OPPO CPH1723318,21382,256
11OPPO CPH1931276,65973,541
12OPPO CPH1901275,88073,475
13OPPO CPH1607245,23360,265
14OPPO CPH1853212,72258,212
15OPPO CPH1701197,32650,574
16OPPO CPH1801171,93446,655
17OPPO CPH1923123,78934,119
18OPPO CPH1937120,78532,142
19OPPO CPH1717113,28029,685
20OPPO CPH172792,37823,499
21OPPO F192,04022,344
22OPPO CPH191189,82321,990
23OPPO CPH161177,37719,179
24OPPO CPH182171,69018,139
25OPPO CPH171570,83619,218
26OPPO CPH198970,69318,843
27OPPO x900964,38315,588
28OPPO CPH161359,01914,806
29OPPO CPH172548,40312,599
30OPPO CPH160532,4528,259
31OPPO CPH191929,2887,551
32OPPO CPH183128,9226,924
33OPPO A33w26,6546,339
34OPPO CPH187725,7486,272
35OPPO CPH190725,5107,140
36OPPO A51f25,3426,753
37OPPO R7sf16,8174,074
38OPPO CPH191714,4613,799
39OPPO 120114,4403,424
40OPPO CPH195513,8153,652
41OPPO CPH193313,6563,733
42OPPO A33f12,4133,097
43OPPO R7plusf10,5822,701
44OPPO X900610,5652,272
45OPPO R7kf9,1232,257
46OPPO N51117,4711,632
47OPPO CPH18716,4931,623
48OPPO A11w4,4001,132
49OPPO X90763,110571
50OPPO N52063,050667
51OPPO R81062,436539
52OPPO R80061,608308
53OPPO CPH18511,490413
54OPPO Neo 5S1,434298
55OPPO CPH19201,372330
56OPPO CPH19031,318330
57OPPO CPH17191,271318
58OPPO CPH18351,206262
59OPPO A37m1,084339
60OPPO R829978208
61OPPO CPH1979944217
62OPPO R2001897174
63OPPO CPH1879728245
64OPPO CPH1721678150
65OPPO CPH1707663201
66OPPO 3006656133
67OPPO R1001621119
68OPPO CPH1609516182
69OPPO R1011515107
70OPPO R11s503118
71OPPO R1150287
72OPPO U70744554
73OPPO R82143898
74OPPO R815434100
75OPPO R827387126
76OPPO R831K38182
77OPPO CPH1859341151
78OPPO CPH194133171
79OPPO R831L32173
80OPPO R9s30469
81OPPO CPH180930293
82OPPO CPH189326469
83OPPO R81926245
84OPPO CPH187524627
85OPPO A5720758
86OPPO CPH182520366
87OPPO A57t20123
88OPPO A33fw20062
89OPPO CPH183719660
90OPPO CPH195117648
91OPPO R83114148
92OPPO A8313746
93OPPO R11s Plus12131
94OPPO R9sk11326
95OPPO R9s Plus11318
96OPPO A59s10431
97OPPOR811110215
98OPPO N51169222
99OPPO CPH19218916
100OPPO A33m8220
101OPPO A777121
102OPPO R11 Plusk6313
103OPPO R11t6221
104OPPO R9 Plusm A6122
105OPPO R11 Plus5717
106OPPO5550
107OPPO CPH19435120
108OPPO R9m4717
109OPPOU70114611
110OPPO CPH1983469
111OPPO A83t4510
112OPPO A333912
113OPPO R11 Pluskt3911
114OPPO A59m3717
115OPPO CPH19123417
116OPPO R11st3414
117OPPO A77t326
118OPPO A37t314
119OPPO A73t299
120OPPO A79299
121OPPO A732811
122OPPO CPH18812712
123OPPO A37274
124OPPO CPH1938264
125OPPO R9st253
126OPPO CPH19052411
127OPPO CPH18052111
128OPPO R9t201
129OPPO CPH1945185
130OPPO R9tm1711
131OPPO A79k175
132OPPO R11s Plust161
133OPPO-PCAM00__weibo__9.12.1__android__and141
134OPPO R9 Plustm A133
135OPPOX9017133
136OPPO Neo 5S Mobile Safari129
137OPPO CPH1827116
138OPPO-PBBM00__weibo__9.12.0__android__and103
139OPPO-PADM00__weibo__9.12.0__android__and91
140OPPO A5365
141OPPO F564
142OPPO CPH186162
143OPPO 1201 Mobile Safari62
144OPPO CPH198762
145OPPO RMX181151
146OPPO F1s42
147OPPO x9009fw42
148OPPO R9skt41
149OPPOR801541
150OB-OPPO A31c33
151OPPO R733
152OPPO A79kt33
153OPPO CPH197632
154OPPO F1w32
155OPPO R7sm32
156OPPO PBAM0022
157OPPO-RMX1811__weibo__9.12.0__android__an22
158OPPO OPPO X907621
159OPPO-PACT00__weibo__9.6.0__android__andr21
160OPPOX901521
161OPPO PBBM3011
162OPPO A59st11
163OPPO CPH192511
164OPPO R7sPlus11
165OPPO CPH183311
166OPPO-PCCM00__weibo__9.12.0__android__and11
167OPPO R9km11
168OPPO-PCAM00__weibo__9.12.0__android__and11
169OPPO PACM0011
Total7,352,4051,916,641
Internet Innovation Research Center.