纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/07/03)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1OPPO CPH1931630,995194,291
2OPPO CPH1823570,912165,508
3OPPO CPH1909499,346162,089
4OPPO CPH1803496,784159,322
5OPPO CPH1969441,944132,224
6OPPO CPH1819393,244114,511
7OPPO CPH1729260,71679,162
8OPPO A1601260,36476,913
9OPPO A37f249,49978,275
10OPPO CPH1937243,90672,753
11OPPO CPH1901241,02073,010
12OPPO CPH1723239,53772,876
13OPPO CPH1989238,68170,912
14OPPO A37fw229,07672,377
15OPPO CPH2015226,50072,286
16OPPO CPH1607179,23651,831
17OPPO CPH1853164,03952,996
18OPPO CPH1701140,52042,765
19OPPO CPH1801132,72741,800
20OPPO CPH1923115,59337,902
21OPPO CPH208383,28126,735
22OPPO CPH171782,51824,962
23OPPO CPH191180,56523,572
24OPPO CPH172769,30421,066
25OPPO CPH182158,60217,782
26OPPO CPH193356,80117,694
27OPPO CPH190756,41215,893
28OPPO CPH171552,18515,998
29OPPO CPH161151,64114,693
30OPPO F150,47014,386
31OPPO CPH161340,59812,047
32OPPO x900940,41511,425
33OPPO CPH172538,15211,198
34OPPO CPH191933,4019,175
35OPPO CPH205933,1149,968
36OPPO CPH183124,6526,397
37OPPO CPH187722,2326,181
38OPPO CPH160521,8456,396
39OPPO A51f14,2964,099
40OPPO CPH191712,8844,067
41OPPO CPH195512,8613,879
42OPPO A33w12,7303,518
43OPPO CPH200112,4713,887
44OPPO CPH203710,1052,912
45OPPO R7sf9,3042,653
46OPPO 12016,6091,802
47OPPO R7plusf6,3961,732
48OPPO A33f5,7521,898
49OPPO CPH20235,4681,289
50OPPO CPH18715,1831,464
51OPPO R7kf4,6271,321
52OPPO A37m3,8711,214
53OPPO X90062,743684
54OPPO CPH20252,295581
55OPPO CPH19201,875542
56OPPO CPH18511,801421
57OPPO A11w1,621454
58OPPO A571,619463
59OPPO N51111,511471
60OPPO CPH19411,448361
61OPPO CPH19031,376380
62OPPO CPH18091,263612
63OPPO CPH19791,038361
64OPPO CPH17191,009290
65OPPO CPH1835936248
66OPPO CPH1879855296
67OPPO X9076797218
68OPPO CPH1951791205
69OPPO R8106789159
70OPPO A37740246
71OPPO CPH1943678214
72OPPO N5206674206
73OPPO CPH1609636274
74OPPO CPH1707495166
75OPPO CPH1859453200
76OPPO CPH1721426120
77OPPO R11s39567
78OPPO CPH1825383135
79OPPO R100130118
80OPPO CPH1837299133
81OPPO R101128153
82OPPO CPH1893258130
83OPPO A59s25488
84OPPO CPH203525160
85OPPO Neo 5S25078
86OPPO A33m23580
87OPPO R9s21257
88OPPO R1120756
89OPPO R800620358
90OPPO CPH194519474
91OPPO CPH206119458
92OPPO R11s Plus19037
93OPPO R81518437
94OPPO R82915057
95OPPO A8314648
96OPPO A33fw14431
97OPPO F1s14040
98OPPO CPH187513121
99OPPO CPH204312734
100OPPO R11t11832
101OPPO CPH198310627
102OPPO R9m10425
103OPPO CPH193810090
104OPPO CPH19129939
105OPPO CPH20699215
106OPPO R8219123
107OPPO 30067827
108OPPO CPH18817552
109OPPO A83t7422
110OPPO R9 Plusm A7419
111OPPO R11st7221
112OPPO CPH20097121
113OPPO CPH18277062
114OPPO R20016926
115OPPO R831L6524
116OPPO R8276432
117OPPO CPH21076330
118OPPO R831K6322
119OPPO R9s Plus5519
120OPPO N5116507
121OPPO4949
122OPPO U7074716
123OPPO R11 Plus4614
124OPPO R8194210
125OPPO CPH19214119
126OPPO A73408
127OPPO A773715
128OPPO A33379
129OPPO A59m3617
130OPPO F1 Plus3515
131OPPO CPH18613424
132OPPO R9sk2915
133OPPO A57t2815
134OPPO CPH1905287
135OPPOR8111276
136OPPO R831263
137OPPO CPH20212417
138OPPO R7sm244
139OPPO R9tm2212
140OPPO A73t206
141OPPO A77t189
142OPPO A79169
143OPPO A79k166
144OPPO R11 Plusk165
145OPPO CPH18051510
146OPPO R11 Pluskt146
147OPPO CPH2081143
148OPPO R11s Plust123
149OPPO CPH20731110
150OPPO CPH2077113
151OPPO CPH192594
152OPPO CPH200585
153OPPO A53m85
154OPPOU701183
155OPPO R9st63
156OPPOX901753
157OPPO CPH203144
158OPPO A59st41
159OPPO 1201 Mobile Safari33
160OPPO x9009fw32
161OPPO CPH183331
162OPPO PBAM0031
163OPPO Neo 5S Mobile Safari22
164OPPO-PBAM00__weibo__10.6.1__android__and22
165OPPO R9km21
166OPPO R9 Plustm A21
167OPPO-PCRM00__weibo__10.6.1__android__and21
168OPPO R9t21
169OPPO-PBBM00__wbchaohua__1.6.1__android__21
170OPPO R7s21
171OPPO-PADM00__weibo__10.6.3__android__and11
172OPPO F511
173OPPO-PCKM00__weibo__10.6.3__android__and11
174OPPO-PBAM00__weibo__10.6.3__android__and11
175OPPO-PACM00__weibo__10.1.1__android__and11
176OPPO CPH198711
177OPPO-PCAM10__weibo__10.6.3__android__and11
178OPPO CPH211311
179OPPO A79t11
180OPPO CPH209511
181OPPO-PACM00__weibo__10.6.3__android__and11
182OPPO-PCRM00__weibo__10.6.3__android__and11
Total7,008,9422,135,765
Internet Innovation Research Center.