纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/02/19)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Sony G814226,6817,218
2Sony H423312,0333,150
3Sony H826610,6902,146
4Sony G322610,4162,590
5Sony G83429,3642,485
6Sony G34168,6752,211
7Sony F83326,0751,730
8Sony G31165,6051,405
9Sony F51225,1561,417
10Sony G82324,4011,179
11Sony F32164,051943
12Sony E68533,718945
13Sony E66533,282906
14Sony H43313,200782
15Sony F31163,098836
16Sony D65031,737408
17Sony G84411,660405
18Sony G33121,634431
19Sony F53211,339307
20Sony D66531,224272
21Sony E56531,186266
22Sony E5553978254
23Sony F8132890247
24Sony SGP621679158
25Sony C6902576144
26Sony C6602566140
27Sony E580344490
28Sony F512138684
29Sony C660329864
30Sony C680229659
31Sony E533326663
32Sony D253326263
33Sony C230514840
34Sony C690314636
35Sony C683314255
36Sony D55038530
37Sony D51032911
38Sony LT26w22
39SONY Sony G311621
40Sony E5653"E655311
Total131,42133,574
Internet Innovation Research Center.