纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/12/08)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Sony G814223,8026,079
2Sony H423311,5762,692
3Sony G322610,5292,392
4Sony H82668,7201,766
5Sony G34168,4411,951
6Sony G83428,1622,060
7Sony F83326,7151,630
8Sony F51225,7661,476
9Sony G31165,4061,249
10Sony G82324,9431,159
11Sony E68534,9121,025
12Sony F32163,970909
13Sony E66533,8191,134
14Sony F31163,397831
15Sony H43312,932699
16Sony D65032,277419
17Sony G33121,890425
18Sony E56531,530322
19Sony F53211,411267
20Sony G84411,361314
21Sony E55531,297310
22Sony D66531,262273
23Sony F8132998255
24Sony C6902762187
25Sony C6602734191
26Sony SGP621734150
27Sony C683343393
28Sony E580341095
29Sony D2533380107
30Sony C680230864
31Sony F512128663
32Sony C660327068
33Sony E533326072
34Sony C230523147
35Sony LT26w2306
36Sony D550315229
37Sony C690311434
38Sony D5103316
39Sony E5653"E655311
Total130,45230,850
Internet Innovation Research Center.