纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/07/03)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Sony G814219,1885,598
2Sony H42338,6622,425
3Sony G32267,8161,916
4Sony G83427,5871,860
5Sony H82666,4321,838
6Sony G34165,4351,692
7Sony F83324,1251,065
8Sony G31163,448800
9Sony F51223,167847
10Sony G82323,002888
11Sony E68532,614658
12Sony F32162,321579
13Sony E66532,003506
14Sony H43311,914576
15Sony F31161,818502
16Sony G33121,476394
17Sony D65031,382294
18Sony G84411,178403
19Sony E5553892174
20Sony F5321847235
21Sony E5653774161
22Sony F8132733163
23Sony D6653691161
24Sony SGP62138690
25Sony C6902383102
26Sony F512137149
27Sony E580329571
28Sony C660225884
29Sony C680222748
30Sony C683318046
31Sony D550316322
32Sony D253315048
33Sony E533311635
34Sony C66039739
35Sony C69039522
36Sony C2305308
37Sony D510373
38Sony LT26w11
Total90,26424,403
Internet Innovation Research Center.