纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/07/17)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Sony G814236,4007,212
2Sony H423318,5093,373
3Sony G322617,4433,173
4Sony G341613,5672,636
5Sony F833213,4462,524
6Sony G834213,3432,403
7Sony H826610,7812,051
8Sony F512210,3451,823
9Sony G31169,7971,925
10Sony F32169,1861,628
11Sony E68538,2151,585
12Sony G82327,3021,608
13Sony E66537,2921,348
14Sony F31167,2191,329
15Sony H43315,167977
16Sony D65034,032688
17Sony G33123,177599
18Sony E55533,135500
19Sony D66533,046451
20Sony E56532,936583
21Sony F81321,922391
22Sony F53211,812366
23Sony C66021,803295
24Sony G84411,733396
25Sony C69021,718309
26Sony SGP6211,388189
27Sony E58031,027147
28Sony C6603810144
29Sony D2533669143
30Sony E5333604115
31Sony C683342771
32Sony C680238584
33Sony C690335153
34Sony C230534573
35Sony F512130384
36Sony LT26w2773
37Sony D550327551
38Sony D510315519
39SONY Sony F321682
40Sony E5653"E655311
Total220,35141,352
Internet Innovation Research Center.