纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/10/20)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Sony G814228,5105,891
2Sony H423313,5802,765
3Sony G322611,9052,521
4Sony G34169,6372,083
5Sony G83429,2101,992
6Sony F83328,7791,768
7Sony H82668,6381,768
8Sony G31167,5051,429
9Sony F51227,0131,400
10Sony F32165,9651,088
11Sony G82325,7301,265
12Sony E68535,6341,131
13Sony E66534,754978
14Sony F31164,617954
15Sony H43313,643749
16Sony D65032,783473
17Sony E55532,141342
18Sony G33122,019465
19Sony D66531,727321
20Sony E56531,633384
21Sony G84411,608301
22Sony F53211,506289
23Sony F81321,363291
24Sony C66021,105215
25Sony C6902974226
26Sony SGP621908138
27Sony E5803729112
28Sony C6603608113
29Sony D2533531108
30Sony E533346384
31Sony C680240569
32Sony F512135756
33Sony D550331954
34Sony C230531950
35Sony LT26w2612
36Sony C683318562
37Sony C690313039
38Sony D51032210
39Sony E5653"E655332
Total157,21931,988
Internet Innovation Research Center.