纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/02/22)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Xiaomi Redmi Note 7137,51038,387
2Xiaomi Redmi Note 552,74114,692
3Xiaomi Redmi Note 846,75713,167
4Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro32,57310,133
5Xiaomi Redmi S232,5128,643
6Xiaomi Redmi 730,1478,306
7Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro28,0947,371
8Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite25,6837,310
9Xiaomi Redmi Note 424,1156,816
10Xiaomi MI MAX 323,7596,071
11Xiaomi Redmi 6A22,1415,816
12Xiaomi Redmi 5A21,8965,337
13Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus20,0085,394
14Xiaomi Mi A117,7194,679
15Xiaomi MI MAX 216,1564,290
16Xiaomi Redmi 611,7753,113
17Xiaomi Redmi 511,6962,946
18Xiaomi Redmi 810,1882,676
19Xiaomi MI 69,4122,780
20Xiaomi Redmi 7A9,3122,359
21Xiaomi Redmi 8A7,8592,194
22Xiaomi Mi Mix 37,4171,985
23Xiaomi Mi Mix 27,2961,859
24Xiaomi Redmi Go6,5901,763
25Xiaomi Mi Pad 45,7521,292
26Xiaomi MI MAX5,4681,339
27Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A5,3651,395
28Xiaomi Mi Mix 2S5,1271,373
29Xiaomi Mi Note 105,0641,521
30Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime4,9171,218
31Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro4,5141,526
32Xiaomi Redmi Note 33,731875
33Xiaomi Redmi 4A3,256938
34Xiaomi Mi Note 10 Pro2,940833
35Xiaomi Redmi 4X2,849834
36Xiaomi Mi Note 32,617654
37Xiaomi MI 5s2,568616
38Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro2,5221,169
39Xiaomi MI 5s Plus1,969585
40Xiaomi MI 51,750428
41Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro1,608774
42Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X1,253331
43Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro Premium Edition1,056271
44Xiaomi SKR-A0881306
45Xiaomi Mi Note 2813238
46Xiaomi Redmi 3S756189
47Xiaomi Mi 8 SE699205
48Xiaomi Redmi 4671245
49Xiaomi MI 6X655199
50Xiaomi MI 4W599150
51Xiaomi Redmi K20582112
52Xiaomi MI 5X545117
53Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro518198
54Xiaomi Mi Pad 4 PLUS484106
55Xiaomi Redmi Pro47293
56Xiaomi MI 4LTE38168
57Xiaomi Redmi Note 8T343106
58Xiaomi Mi Pad29958
59Xiaomi Redmi Note 229772
60Xiaomi Redmi K3025358
61Xiaomi Redmi 318156
62Xiaomi Redmi Y2174117
63Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S15998
64Xiaomi Redmi69637
65Xiaomi MI 4S879
66Xiaomi Redmi 3X8513
67Xiaomi Mi Pad 35618
68Xiaomi Redmi Y34530
69Xiaomi Mi Mix 3 5G4316
70Xiaomi Redmi Y1 Lite4023
71Xiaomi MI 5C367
72Xiaomi Redmi Y13129
73Xiaomi Mi Pad 2255
74Xiaomi Mi Mix 42211
75Xiaomi Redmi K30 5G123
76Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 pro1111
77Xiaomi Redmi Note562
78XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi Note 754
79XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi Note 8 Pro51
80Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 pro42
81XIAOMI Xiaomi Mi Pad 442
82Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 MIUI32
83Xiaomi MI 431
84Xiaomi Redmi_6A31
85Xiaomi Redmi Note 9 Pro22
86Xiaomi Redmi_Note_521
87Xiaomi Redmi 8A Dual21
88Xiaomi MI 6X MIKU21
89XIAOMI Xiaomi Mi A121
90Xiaomi Redmi11
91Xiaomi MI 6 MIUI11
92XIAOMI Xiaomi Redmi 5A11
93Xiaomi MI MAX 3 MIUI11
94Xiaomi Mi Mix 3 MIUI11
95Xiaomi Redmi 4 Prime11
96XIAOMI Xiaomi MI MAX11
97Xiaomi Redmi_511
Total688,084189,091
Internet Innovation Research Center.