纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/07/19)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1Xiaomi Redmi Note 7108,89823,099
2Xiaomi Redmi Note 584,06617,152
3Xiaomi Redmi S255,04211,379
4Xiaomi Redmi Note 444,9528,853
5Xiaomi Redmi 5A42,6778,383
6Xiaomi Mi A2 Lite40,6689,307
7Xiaomi Redmi Note 6 Pro38,6167,707
8Xiaomi Redmi 5 Plus33,8647,208
9Xiaomi Redmi 6A30,4446,550
10Xiaomi Mi A129,3296,027
11Xiaomi MI MAX 329,0415,109
12Xiaomi MI MAX 226,1514,643
13Xiaomi Redmi 520,1294,094
14Xiaomi Redmi 617,6363,464
15Xiaomi MI 615,1193,149
16Xiaomi MI MAX11,6961,936
17Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A9,3792,053
18Xiaomi Mi Mix 29,1241,978
19Xiaomi Redmi Note 5A Prime8,2871,752
20Xiaomi Mi Mix 38,1311,703
21Xiaomi Redmi Note 37,2381,383
22Xiaomi Mi Mix 2S7,1491,492
23Xiaomi Redmi 4A6,7201,545
24Xiaomi Redmi 4X5,7171,165
25Xiaomi Redmi Go5,5091,429
26Xiaomi Mi Pad 45,465890
27Xiaomi MI 5s4,248982
28Xiaomi Mi Note 33,945773
29Xiaomi MI 5s Plus3,776877
30Xiaomi Redmi 73,656755
31Xiaomi MI 53,576800
32Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X2,685561
33Xiaomi MI 4W1,854344
34Xiaomi Mi Note 21,780306
35Xiaomi SKR-A01,509413
36Xiaomi Redmi K20 Pro1,412352
37Xiaomi MI 5X1,205207
38Xiaomi MI 6X1,173210
39Xiaomi Mi 8 SE1,163246
40Xiaomi Redmi Pro1,150195
41Xiaomi Redmi 6 Pro1,145151
42Xiaomi Redmi 4903219
43Xiaomi Redmi Note 7 Pro889199
44Xiaomi Mi Pad 4 PLUS687101
45Xiaomi Redmi Note 2676134
46Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 Pro664338
47Xiaomi MI 4LTE637132
48Xiaomi Mi Pad57182
49Xiaomi Redmi 3S564170
50Xiaomi Redmi 7A501118
51Xiaomi Redmi 333264
52Xiaomi Mi Pad 313815
53Xiaomi MI 4S12435
54Xiaomi Redmi 3X11213
55Xiaomi Redmi Y211047
56Xiaomi Mi Pad 210512
57Xiaomi Mi Mix 48420
58Xiaomi Redmi Note 7S5211
59Xiaomi MI 5C3212
60Xiaomi Redmi K20277
61Xiaomi Redmi Y12615
62Xiaomi Redmi Y1 Lite116
63Xiaomi Redmi_Note_253
64Xiaomi Redmi 1s43
65Xiaomi Redmi Note 5 pro32
66Xiaomi Redmi_6A31
67Xiaomi Redmi_5A21
68Xiaomi Redmi Y311
69Xiaomi Redmi_311
70Xiaomi MI 6X MIKU11
71Xiaomi MI 4C11
72Xiaomi SKR-A0 BlackShark11
Total742,591152,387
Internet Innovation Research Center.