纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/12/08)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1ZTE BLADE A5125,2801,366
2ZTE NX569J4,8321,128
3ZTE NX573J4,7421,276
4ZTE NX575J4,2321,017
5ZTE BLADE A5304,0481,150
6ZTE Blade D6 Lite 4G3,424228
7ZTE NX595J3,233700
8ZTE BLADE A1103,126684
9ZTE Blade D6 Lite 3G2,726567
10ZTE NX541J2,252676
11ZTE NX523J_V12,232644
12ZTE BLADE L1102,080380
13ZTE NX551J1,984430
14ZTE BLADE V07201,844405
15ZTE Blade Q31,093156
16ZTE NX549J1,041239
17ZTE NX531J975229
18ZTE NX589J890247
19ZTE Blade S6 Lite883138
20ZTE NX597J864180
21ZTE NX907J852224
22ZTE A2017G732198
23ZTE NX512J721156
24ZTE V831W650122
25ZTE Blade L3 Apex649180
26ZTE 648246
27ZTE B2017G648129
28ZTE NX521J607126
29ZTE NX529J54991
30ZTE T66021854
31ZTE V79719528
32ZTE T62018353
33ZTE C31017640
34ZTE V81715727
35ZTE BLADE A61015632
36ZTE V815W14527
37ZTE NX506J1233
38ZTE V779M11936
39ZTE V769M10118
40ZTE BLADE A9109526
41ZTE NX511J9014
42ZTE BLADE V07108324
43ZTE V830W8216
44ZTE N939Sc8119
45ZTE V765M809
46ZTE B20167019
47ZTE A20166622
48ZTE NX563J6313
49ZTE T9206220
50ZTE NX591J614
51ZTE BLADE L05105719
52ZTE BLADE A0605579
53ZTE BLADE A5205527
54ZTE Blade V1000522
55ZTE A2017U446
56ZTE -Z999377
57ZTE Blade L3375
58ZTE BLADE A602326
59ZTE BLADE V7 LITE296
60ZTE V816W2414
61ZTE Blade A462222
62ZTE NX569H217
63ZTE Blade L3 apex2015
64ZTE NX508J201
65ZTE Blade A522135
66ZTE V993W124
67ZTE Blade A7 2019122
68ZTE BLADE A510118
69ZTE V811W116
70ZTE T520104
71ZTE A2020G Pro104
72ZTE BLADE V080097
73ZTE BA52096
74ZTE NX505J94
75ZTE BLADE A062094
76ZTE A2019G Pro94
77ZTE T8493
78ZTE Blade A47593
79ZTE T23091
80ZTE Blade L583
81ZTE BLADE V085076
82ZTE BLADE A61264
83ZTE Blade L261
84ZTE C201751
85ZTE BLADE A32042
86ZTE BLADE V082042
87ZTE BLADE A31042
88ZTE Blade L5 Plus31
89ZTE V5S31
90ZTE Blade A47631
91ZTE BLADE V9 VITA31
92ZTE Blade V10 Vita RU22
93ZTE BLADE V722
94ZTE V97521
95ZTE Blade V621
96ZTE Blade A53121
97ZTE R8411
98ZTE Blade L13011
99ZTE Blade A5 2019RU11
100ZTE B201511
101ZTE Blade Q Lux11
102ZTE BLADE L711
103ZTE C880S11
104ZTE -Z81211
105ZTE T32011
106ZTE BLADE A062211
107ZTE B81511
108ZTE -Z81511
109ZTE BLADE V911
110ZTE BLADE V7 PLUS11
111ZTE -K8811
112ZTE BLADE L11111
113ZTE Blade 10 Vita11
114ZTE T81511
115ZTE NX507J11
116ZTE A2019 Pro11
Total60,98714,059
Internet Innovation Research Center.