纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2020/02/19)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1ZTE BLADE A5124,3631,235
2ZTE NX569J4,3201,110
3ZTE NX575J4,3091,077
4ZTE NX573J3,4431,077
5ZTE BLADE A5303,2811,000
6ZTE NX595J2,741840
7ZTE Blade D6 Lite 3G2,455510
8ZTE BLADE A1102,264590
9ZTE NX523J_V12,012598
10ZTE Blade D6 Lite 4G1,915199
11ZTE NX541J1,903549
12ZTE NX551J1,759460
13ZTE BLADE V07201,286315
14ZTE BLADE L1101,087286
15ZTE NX549J961265
16ZTE NX531J949248
17ZTE NX589J891230
18ZTE A2017G791187
19ZTE NX907J629208
20ZTE Blade L3 Apex612139
21ZTE NX597J581163
22ZTE NX512J572124
23ZTE B2017G538131
24ZTE Blade Q3519100
25ZTE NX521J46291
26ZTE 388106
27ZTE V831W37799
28ZTE Blade S6 Lite361108
29ZTE NX529J346109
30ZTE V79722123
31ZTE V779M21524
32ZTE T62021147
33ZTE BLADE A61015237
34ZTE BLADE L051013826
35ZTE T66011539
36ZTE C31011523
37ZTE A201610822
38ZTE N939Sc7916
39ZTE BLADE V07106326
40ZTE -Z9995811
41ZTE V830W5719
42ZTE BLADE A9105622
43ZTE B20165013
44ZTE BLADE A5104614
45ZTE V765M4511
46ZTE Blade L3 apex4421
47ZTE V815W4413
48ZTE NX563J4322
49ZTE V816W415
50ZTE V769M4014
51ZTE T9203314
52ZTE NX506J333
53ZTE NX569H327
54ZTE BLADE A06053112
55ZTE V811W306
56ZTE NX591J2916
57ZTE V8172913
58ZTE A2020G Pro2614
59ZTE Blade A475253
60ZTE BLADE A5202113
61ZTE BLADE V7 LITE198
62ZTE A2019G Pro194
63ZTE BLADE A602162
64ZTE BA520156
65ZTE BLADE V0850141
66ZTE Blade L3138
67ZTE Blade A0722133
68ZTE -Z971122
69ZTE BLADE V0800117
70ZTE BLADE A112116
71ZTE NX505J114
72ZTE T84109
73ZTE A2017U108
74ZTE NX511J104
75ZTE Blade L294
76ZTE BLADE L793
77ZTE Blade A46288
78ZTE BLADE V073082
79ZTE Blade A52282
80ZTE A201774
81ZTE Blade L573
82ZTE Blade V100073
83ZTE Blade A5 201964
84ZTE Blade A7 201963
85ZTE BLADE A31054
86ZTE BLADE V082053
87ZTE A2020N3 Pro51
88ZTE BLADE A61243
89ZTE R8442
90ZTE -Z851M42
91ZTE V88741
92ZTE A2020U Pro33
93ZTE BLADE A062033
94ZTE T52031
95ZTE BLADE V931
96ZTE BLADE V7 PLUS22
97ZTE BLADE V722
98ZTE T8322
99ZTE -K81322
100ZTE Blade A47622
101ZTE NX507J22
102ZTE V993W22
103ZTE BLADE A32022
104ZTE BLADE A52122
105ZTE Blade V10 Vita RU22
106ZTE Blade V10 Vita21
107ZTE Blade X921
108ZTE NX508J21
109ZTE A201821
110ZTE Blade V58021
111ZTE A062211
112ZTE Q5-T11
113ZTE -K8811
114ZTE V090011
115ZTE -K9211
116ZTE BA60311
117ZTE -Z716BL11
118ZTE -Z98311
119ZTE Blade V611
120ZTE Blade A43011
121ZTE -BA52011
122ZTE Blade A3 Lite11
123ZTE A2020N2 Pro11
124ZTE -11
125ZTE Blade A5 202011
126ZTE -Z83111
127ZTE A520S11
128ZTE Blade V77011
Total48,69512,878
Internet Innovation Research Center.