纼ҹͶͧ ? ( . ѹ 2019/07/17)

ѹѺӹǹ駷Դӹǹͧ
1ZTE NX573J9,4641,981
2ZTE BLADE A5128,7881,973
3ZTE Blade D6 Lite 3G8,5381,087
4ZTE NX575J7,6031,542
5ZTE NX569J6,8341,361
6ZTE BLADE A5305,8991,626
7ZTE BLADE A1105,3941,186
8ZTE NX595J5,119913
9ZTE NX541J4,784915
10ZTE NX551J4,275961
11ZTE NX523J_V13,549654
12ZTE Blade D6 Lite 4G3,427372
13ZTE BLADE L1103,142686
14ZTE BLADE V07202,722553
15ZTE NX531J2,343360
16ZTE NX549J1,904367
17ZTE Blade L3 Apex1,843329
18ZTE NX907J1,830348
19ZTE Blade Q31,762335
20ZTE A2017G1,740271
21ZTE NX589J1,665277
22ZTE NX512J1,535257
23ZTE Blade S6 Lite1,335253
24ZTE NX529J1,315173
25ZTE NX521J1,297245
26ZTE B2017G1,267219
27ZTE NX597J1,185279
28ZTE V831W900234
29ZTE 896216
30ZTE T660771108
31ZTE T620720119
32ZTE BLADE L051044859
33ZTE BLADE A61039670
34ZTE T92039639
35ZTE V79735551
36ZTE V779M28962
37ZTE N939Sc26248
38ZTE V815W24251
39ZTE BLADE V071021852
40ZTE BLADE A91020245
41ZTE V830W19436
42ZTE NX511J19429
43ZTE C31018660
44ZTE V81718438
45ZTE A201617948
46ZTE BLADE A52016541
47ZTE NX563J15526
48ZTE Blade L3 apex14649
49ZTE BLADE A51013619
50ZTE B201612828
51ZTE Blade L310713
52ZTE NX506J772
53ZTE V816W6923
54ZTE A2017U6511
55ZTE V769M6022
56ZTE BLADE V7 LITE548
57ZTE V765M4919
58ZTE A2019G Pro453
59ZTE V811W4014
60ZTE NX591J3213
61ZTE NX505J289
62ZTE BLADE A602275
63ZTE C2017262
64ZTE -Z999223
65ZTE V993W219
66ZTE Blade A5 2019183
67ZTE V967S161
68ZTE Blade A522154
69ZTE BLADE A310137
70ZTE BLADE A612135
71ZTE T520134
72ZTE BLADE V0800117
73ZTE T84114
74ZTE BLADE V7 PLUS113
75ZTE NX569H104
76ZTE Blade L5103
77ZTE BLADE A060584
78ZTE -Z95881
79ZTE BLADE A32074
80ZTE Blade Vec73
81ZTE Blade V100071
82ZTE Blade A46265
83ZTE A201552
84ZTE A061652
85ZTE BLADE A062251
86ZTE -Z98351
87ZTE -K8842
88ZTE -Z97141
89ZTE Blade A47541
90ZTE NX507J41
91ZTE Blade A47641
92ZTE Blade A45241
93ZTE T61741
94ZTE Blade L5 Plus33
95ZTE BLADE V073032
96ZTE Blade X932
97ZTE BLADE V092032
98ZTE NX508J31
99ZTE Blade L231
100ZTE BLADE L7A31
101ZTE BLADE A52131
102ZTE BLADE V082031
103ZTE BA91021
104ZTE BV070121
105ZTE BLADE V8 MINI21
106ZTE A60621
107ZTE V5S21
108ZTE T23021
109ZTE V81821
110ZTE Blade L821
111ZTE E10Q21
112ZTE BLADE A5 PRO11
113ZTE Blade A511
114ZTE BLADE A33011
115ZTE _Blade_Q_Lux11
116ZTE N90911
117ZTE T32011
118ZTE R8411
119ZTE NX523J_V211
120ZTE BLADE L711
121ZTE BLADE V911
122ZTE BLADE V9 VITA11
123ZTE -Z83111
124ZTE A201711
Total109,33321,320
Internet Innovation Research Center.